コメント

2018年 第142回 春季福岡大会

  • 大会期間 2018-03-22 ~ 2018-04-04
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
04/04 決勝 小倉 8-2 八幡
04/04 3位決定戦 東筑紫学園 7-0 九州国際大付 8回コールド
04/03 準決勝 小倉 7-6 九州国際大付 延長11回
04/03 準決勝 八幡 9-4 東筑紫学園
04/01 準々決勝 九州国際大付 12-2 九産大九州 7回コールド
04/01 準々決勝 小倉 2-1 九産大九産
04/01 準々決勝 東筑紫学園 6-3 久留米商
04/01 準々決勝 八幡 1-0 福岡
03/30 5回戦 久留米商 8-4 香椎
03/30 5回戦 福岡 4-2 東福岡
03/30 5回戦 九産大九州 3-1 筑陽学園
03/30 5回戦 九産大九産 11-7 福岡工大城東
03/30 5回戦 九州国際大付 13-3 自由ケ丘 8回コールド
03/30 5回戦 小倉 2-1 鞍手 延長11回
03/29 5回戦 東筑紫学園 9-8 折尾愛真
03/29 5回戦 八幡 12-2 光陵 5回コールド
03/29 4回戦 九産大九州 8-0 純真 7回コールド
03/29 4回戦 筑陽学園 10-0 福岡工 6回コールド
03/29 4回戦 糸島 10-0 九産大九産 5回コールド
03/29 4回戦 福岡工大城東 1-0 祐誠 延長10回
03/28 4回戦 香椎 7-0 筑紫台 7回コールド
03/28 4回戦 福岡 8-5 筑紫丘 延長10回
03/28 4回戦 久留米商 11-2 八女工 7回コールド
03/28 4回戦 東福岡 2-1 大牟田
03/28 4回戦 自由ケ丘 5-2 鞍手竜徳
03/28 4回戦 九州国際大付 12-0 嘉穂 6回コールド
03/27 4回戦 鞍手 8-0 八幡南 7回コールド
03/27 4回戦 東筑紫学園 15-9 青豊
03/27 4回戦 折尾愛真 9-7 小倉工
03/27 4回戦 八幡 4-2 東海大福岡
03/27 4回戦 小倉 4-3 直方
03/27 4回戦 光陵 7-0 古賀竟成館 7回コールド
03/27 3回戦 純真 5-4 筑紫 延長10回
03/27 3回戦 福岡工大城東 11-1 博多 6回コールド
03/27 3回戦 福岡工 9-5 西日本短大付 延長10回
03/27 3回戦 九産大九州 3-0 福岡舞鶴
03/27 3回戦 糸島 7-4 三池
03/27 3回戦 九産大九産 5-3 久留米
03/27 3回戦 祐誠 3-1 福岡西陵
03/27 3回戦 筑陽学園 1-0 三池工
03/27 3回戦 自由ケ丘 14-7 北九州高専 7回コールド
03/27 3回戦 鞍手竜徳 12-1 大和青藍 7回コールド
03/26 3回戦 大牟田 8-6 柏陵
03/26 3回戦 香椎 7-4 柳川
03/26 3回戦 八幡南 6-5 北九州
03/26 3回戦 小倉 6-1 田川
03/26 3回戦 青豊 16-9 豊国学園 8回コールド
03/26 3回戦 嘉穂 6-4 星琳
03/26 3回戦 鞍手 8-5 門司学園
03/26 3回戦 折尾愛真 9-2 折尾 7回コールド
03/26 3回戦 久留米商 14-2 福岡中央 5回コールド
03/26 3回戦 筑紫台 4-0 福岡大大濠
03/26 3回戦 福岡 12-4 西南学院 8回コールド
03/26 3回戦 東福岡 9-2 福翔 8回コールド
03/26 3回戦 九州国際大付 6-1 北九州市立
03/26 3回戦 直方 10-0 福岡魁誠 6回コールド
03/26 3回戦 小倉工 10-0 宇美商 5回コールド
03/26 3回戦 八女工 2-1 浮羽究真館
03/26 3回戦 筑紫丘 7-2 武蔵台
03/26 2回戦 福岡舞鶴 6-4 福島
03/26 2回戦 純真 8-1 福岡講倫館 7回コールド
03/26 2回戦 筑紫 7-0 有明高専 7回コールド
03/26 2回戦 九産大九州 12-0 城南 5回コールド
03/25 3回戦 東筑紫学園 11-5 常磐
03/25 3回戦 東海大福岡 10-7 戸畑
03/25 3回戦 光陵 6-1 北筑
03/25 3回戦 八幡 12-7 飯塚
03/25 3回戦 古賀竟成館 5-3 苅田工
03/25 2回戦 九産大九産 8-2 筑紫中央
03/25 2回戦 大和青藍 9-8 若松
03/25 2回戦 自由ケ丘 7-2 小倉商
03/25 2回戦 北九州高専 11-0 嘉穂総合 5回コールド
03/25 2回戦 鞍手竜徳 11-2 小倉東 7回コールド
03/25 2回戦 三池工 4-3 久留米筑水
03/25 2回戦 三池 11-1 太宰府 8回コールド
03/25 2回戦 祐誠 12-0 三井 6回コールド
03/25 2回戦 久留米 17-1 朝倉光陽 5回コールド
03/25 2回戦 西日本短大付 6-2 三潴
03/25 2回戦 福岡西陵 7-3 久留米学園
03/25 2回戦 福岡工 7-1 香住丘
03/25 2回戦 糸島 7-6 修猷館
03/24 2回戦 西南学院 6-4 八女
03/24 2回戦 柳川 1-0 朝倉
03/24 2回戦 筑紫台 3-1 沖学園
03/24 2回戦 筑陽学園 17-0 大川樟風 5回コールド
03/24 2回戦 福岡 8-1 八女農
03/24 2回戦 博多 13-2 久留米高専 5回コールド
03/24 2回戦 香椎 5-1 輝翔館
03/24 2回戦 浮羽究真館 1-0 玄洋
03/24 2回戦 嘉穂 13-2 京都 6回コールド
03/24 2回戦 八幡南 9-2 宗像 7回コールド
03/24 2回戦 鞍手 11-1 若松商・遠賀・
筑豊・行橋
6回コールド
03/24 2回戦 星琳 12-6 須恵
03/24 2回戦 北九州 7-3 中間
03/24 2回戦 福岡魁誠 8-2 近大福岡
03/24 2回戦 北九州市立 11-0 玄界 5回コールド
03/24 2回戦 門司学園 14-2 福岡水産 5回コールド
03/24 2回戦 直方 6-1 八幡中央
03/23 2回戦 福岡中央 8-4 浮羽工
03/23 2回戦 東福岡 12-0 福岡第一 7回コールド
03/23 2回戦 田川 12-5 高稜
03/23 2回戦 宇美商 7-4 戸畑工
03/23 2回戦 常磐 4-3 嘉穂東
03/23 2回戦 折尾 4-3 真颯館
03/23 2回戦 青豊 10-5 門司大翔館
03/23 2回戦 光陵 1-0 希望が丘
03/23 2回戦 折尾愛真 11-0 田川科学技術 5回コールド
03/23 2回戦 小倉工 6-2 育徳館
03/23 2回戦 豊国学園 9-8 小倉南 延長10回
03/23 2回戦 福岡工大城東 10-0 早良 5回コールド
03/23 2回戦 武蔵台 11-2 小郡 7回コールド
03/23 2回戦 八女工 17-1 福岡農 5回コールド
03/23 2回戦 福岡大大濠 9-2 香椎工 7回コールド
03/23 2回戦 筑紫丘 8-1 大牟田北 7回コールド
03/23 2回戦 柏陵 3-1 山門
03/23 2回戦 久留米商 12-7 春日
03/23 2回戦 福翔 7-1 明善
03/23 1回戦 九産大九州 8-2 博多工
03/23 1回戦 福岡工 10-0 伝習館 6回コールド
03/22 2回戦 北筑 10-0 東鷹 6回コールド
03/22 2回戦 戸畑 13-6 稲築志耕館 7回コールド
03/22 2回戦 苅田工 5-3 小倉西
03/22 2回戦 東海大福岡 10-3 八幡工 7回コールド
03/22 2回戦 古賀竟成館 4-3 慶成
03/22 2回戦 飯塚 17-3 新宮 6回コールド
03/22 2回戦 大牟田 14-4 南筑 7回コールド
03/22 1回戦 西南学院 13-1 中村学園三陽 6回コールド
03/22 1回戦 柳川 7-0 筑前 7回コールド
03/22 1回戦 久留米 8-1 福岡常葉 7回コールド

コメント