コメント

2010年 全国高校野球選手権西東京大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/26 決勝 早稲田実 3-0 日大鶴ケ丘
07/24 準決勝 早稲田実 7-3 早大学院
07/24 準決勝 日大鶴ケ丘 6-5 日大三 延長14回
07/22 準々決勝 早大学院 1-0 東亜学園
07/22 準々決勝 早稲田実 15-3 創価 7回コールド
07/22 準々決勝 日大三 8-2 堀越
07/22 準々決勝 日大鶴ケ丘 4-1 桜美林
07/20 5回戦 桜美林 7-3 佼成学園
07/20 5回戦 日大三 10-0 日大二 6回コールド
07/20 5回戦 東亜学園 11-1 日野 6回コールド
07/20 5回戦 創価 7-0 工学院大付 7回コールド
07/19 5回戦 堀越 9-8 明治
07/19 5回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 3-2 桐朋
07/19 5回戦 早大学院 4-0 片倉
07/19 5回戦 早稲田実 10-0 拓大一 5回コールド
07/18 4回戦 日大二 2-1 専大付
07/18 4回戦 桜美林 7-1 田無工
07/18 4回戦 工学院大付 3-2 東大和
07/18 4回戦 創価 10-1 立川 7回コールド
07/18 4回戦 日野 2-1 四商
07/18 4回戦 佼成学園 4-3 明大中野八王子
07/18 4回戦 東亜学園 5-1 昭和一学園
07/18 4回戦 日大三 10-0 中大付 5回コールド
07/17 4回戦 早稲田実 5-3 実践学園
07/17 4回戦 桐朋 7-6 帝京八王子
07/17 4回戦 拓大一 7-3 富士
07/17 4回戦 明治 7-0 明大中野 8回コールド
07/17 4回戦 片倉 9-0 都武蔵 7回コールド
07/17 4回戦 堀越 10-1 上水 7回コールド
07/17 4回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 12-1 小平南 5回コールド
07/17 4回戦 早大学院 3-2 国分寺
07/16 3回戦 日野 1-0 小平 延長10回
07/16 3回戦 立川 3-2 小平西
07/16 3回戦 創価 10-2 武蔵村山 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 桜美林 5-1 東海大菅生
07/16 3回戦 日大二 7-0 聖パウロ学園 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 四商 6-5 成蹊
07/16 3回戦 専大付 7-0 青梅総合 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 田無工 2-0 練馬
07/15 3回戦 佼成学園 12-9 府中工
07/15 3回戦 工学院大付 6-4 私武蔵
07/15 3回戦 中大付 6-0 南多摩
07/15 3回戦 昭和一学園 2-1 府中西
07/15 3回戦 東大和 5-1 調布南
07/15 3回戦 日大三 2-0 狛江
07/15 3回戦 東亜学園 8-0 明星 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 明大中野八王子
12-0 富士森 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 帝京八王子 6-1 穎明館
07/14 3回戦 拓大一 11-4 多摩大聖ケ丘 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 早大学院 6-2 保谷
07/14 3回戦 富士 4-3 明法
07/14 3回戦 明大中野 10-0 多摩工 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 桐朋 8-5 大成
07/14 3回戦 明治 12-0 田無 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 片倉 5-2 電機大
07/13 3回戦 小平南 4-3 豊多摩
07/13 3回戦 都武蔵 7-6 国立
07/13 3回戦 上水 13-3 井草 5回サヨナラコールド
07/13 3回戦 実践学園 10-1 武蔵野北 7回コールド
07/13 3回戦 早稲田実 9-0 武蔵丘 8回コールド
07/13 3回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 10-3 日野台 8回コールド
07/13 3回戦 国分寺 10-7 八王子
07/13 3回戦 堀越 6-3 国学院久我山
07/12 2回戦 練馬 28-0 ICU 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 中大付 11-4 東村山西
07/12 2回戦 武蔵村山 10-1 南平 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 昭和一学園 3-0 八王子北
07/12 2回戦 小平 7-0 玉川学園 8回コールド
07/12 2回戦 東海大菅生 9-0 法政 8回コールド
07/12 2回戦 田無工 14-2 東京高専
07/12 2回戦 東大和 6-0 啓明学園
07/12 2回戦 四商 12-0 瑞穂農芸 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 狛江 11-4 拝島 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 小平西 5-3 多摩
07/12 2回戦 成蹊 12-4 杉並 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 府中西 7-0 山崎 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 都武蔵 7-5 北多摩
07/11 2回戦 明大中野 5-2 錦城
07/11 2回戦 青梅総合 13-12 永山
07/11 2回戦 明星 7-0 中大杉並 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 富士 3-2 練馬工
07/11 2回戦 富士森 13-1 五日市 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 府中工 8-0 帝京大 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 明大中野八王子
5-0 町田
07/11 2回戦 早大学院 8-1 秋留台 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 明法 3-2 明星学園
07/11 2回戦 専大付 7-1 調布北
07/11 2回戦 立川 5-0 聖徳学園
07/11 2回戦 南多摩 9-2 明学東村山 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 佼成学園 7-0 府中東 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 桐朋 12-5 府中 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 片倉 9-1 東村山
07/10 2回戦 私武蔵 10-3 神代
07/10 2回戦 帝京八王子 3-2 大泉
07/10 2回戦 工学院大付 9-2 町田工 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 聖パウロ学園 8-4 松が谷
07/10 2回戦 大成 8-6 成瀬
07/10 2回戦 電機大 5-4 杉並工
07/10 2回戦 国立 2-1 小川
07/10 2回戦 多摩工 10-0 東京農 6回コールド
07/10 2回戦 穎明館 4-1 五商
07/10 2回戦 調布南 5-2 東大和南
07/09 2回戦 井草 8-7 翔陽
07/09 2回戦 武蔵野北 11-2 鷺宮 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 保谷 7-5 福生
07/09 2回戦 豊多摩 12-2 石神井 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 武蔵丘 11-4 田柄 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 上水 8-0 和光 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 田無 10-1 中野工 7回コールド
07/04 2回戦 拓大一 2-0 三鷹
07/04 2回戦 多摩大聖ケ丘 9-2 八王子桑志 7回コールド
07/04 2回戦 明治 2-1 清瀬
07/04 2回戦 小平南 11-0 光丘 5回コールド
07/04 2回戦 堀越 13-1 久留米西 7回コールド
07/04 2回戦 日野台 8-1 羽村 8回コールド
07/04 2回戦 国分寺 8-4 昭和
07/04 2回戦 実践学園 8-0 西 7回コールド
07/03 1回戦 昭和一学園 3-0 八王子実践

コメント