コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権南大阪大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-07 ~ 2018-07-28
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/28 決勝 近大付 2-0 大商大堺
07/26 準決勝 大商大堺 3-2 上宮太子
07/26 準決勝 近大付 4-2 大体大浪商
07/25 準々決勝 近大付 11-3 三国丘 7回コールド
07/25 準々決勝 大商大堺 8-6 初芝立命館
07/25 準々決勝 大体大浪商 4-2 近大泉州
07/25 準々決勝 上宮太子 10-3 八尾 7回コールド
07/23 4回戦 大体大浪商 5-3 大阪偕星
07/23 4回戦 八尾 6-3 富田林
07/23 4回戦 三国丘 5-4 堺西
07/23 4回戦 近大付 8-2 岸和田
07/23 4回戦 大商大堺 3-1 大阪学芸
07/23 4回戦 初芝立命館 4-3 かわち野
07/23 4回戦 近大泉州 8-7 天王寺
07/23 4回戦 上宮太子 10-3 信太 8回コールド
07/22 3回戦 上宮太子 5-1 堺東
07/22 3回戦 大阪偕星 14-3 城東工科 8回コールド
07/22 3回戦 大体大浪商 20-1 東住吉総合 5回コールド
07/22 3回戦 三国丘 10-3 8回コールド
07/22 3回戦 かわち野 9-8 阪南大
07/22 3回戦 富田林 4-1 生野
07/22 3回戦 信太 2-1 東大阪大柏原
07/21 3回戦 大商大堺 8-0 八尾翠翔 7回コールド
07/21 3回戦 八尾 4-2 東住吉
07/21 3回戦 天王寺 6-1 花園
07/21 3回戦 近大泉州 12-2 日新 6回コールド
07/21 3回戦 大阪学芸 1-0 今宮
07/21 3回戦 堺西 13-6 泉尾工
07/21 3回戦 岸和田 4-3 清教学園
07/21 3回戦 近大付 12-0 貝塚南 5回コールド
07/21 3回戦 初芝立命館 10-0 泉陽 5回コールド
07/19 2回戦 大体大浪商 10-2 佐野 7回コールド
07/19 2回戦 上宮太子 11-1 伯太 5回コールド
07/19 2回戦 堺東 6-1 久米田
07/18 2回戦 大体大浪商 5-3
(中止)
佐野 5回ノーゲーム
07/18 2回戦 東住吉総合 5-4 和泉 延長10回
07/18 2回戦 富田林 14-4 阪南 5回コールド
07/18 2回戦 生野 4-2 懐風館
07/17 2回戦 信太 3-2 みどり清朋
07/17 2回戦 東大阪大柏原 11-1 生野工 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 城東工科 3-1 大商大
07/16 2回戦 大阪偕星 16-1 堺工科 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 大商大堺 15-0 美原 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 三国丘 4-1 浪速
07/16 2回戦 10-1 星光学院 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 阪南大 5-2 明星
07/16 2回戦 日新 8-2 桃山学院
07/16 2回戦 近大泉州 14-0 布施北 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 今宮 7-4 泉尾・大正白稜
07/15 2回戦 八尾翠翔 16-0 大阪教育センタ
ー付
5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 八尾 5-4 興国
07/15 2回戦 東住吉 15-0 大教大天王寺 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 かわち野 7-2 布施
07/15 2回戦 清教学園 8-0 布施工科 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 岸和田 13-1 住吉 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 近大付 9-1 大塚 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 貝塚南 10-6 貝塚
07/15 2回戦 泉陽 17-7 登美丘 6回コールド
07/15 2回戦 大阪学芸 11-1 藤井寺工科 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 泉尾工 4-2 佐野工科
07/15 2回戦 堺西 25-1 八尾北 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 花園 12-2 清水谷 6回コールド
07/14 2回戦 天王寺 9-6
07/14 2回戦 初芝立命館 35-1 長吉 5回コールド
07/14 1回戦 上宮太子 8-2 柏原東
07/14 1回戦 大体大浪商 26-0 福泉・農芸・成
美・長野
5回コールド
07/14 1回戦 和泉 9-8 河南 延長10回
07/14 1回戦 富田林 4-0 上宮
07/14 1回戦 生野 5-1 住吉商
07/14 1回戦 みどり清朋 10-0 松原・平野・西
成・勝山
5回コールド
07/13 1回戦 浪速 12-0 泉鳥取・岬・り
んくう翔南
5回コールド
07/13 1回戦 8-1 今宮工科 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 東大阪大柏原 10-1 金光八尾 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 桃山学院 9-2 高石 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 城東工科 10-0 長野北 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 美原 12-3 大阪ビジネスフ
ロンティア
07/08 1回戦 興国 9-5 岸和田産 延長11回
07/08 1回戦 阪南大 8-1 夕陽丘 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 かわち野 10-3 泉大津 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 清教学園 11-3 堺上 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 岸和田 6-1 阿倍野
07/08 1回戦 近大付 4-1 狭山
07/08 1回戦 登美丘 11-5 金剛
07/08 1回戦 近大泉州 11-4 藤井寺 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 今宮 7-0 高津 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 佐野工科 11-1 羽衣学園 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 花園 4-0 山本

コメント