コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権福岡大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-06 ~ 2019-07-28
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/21 5回戦 福岡大大濠 (中止) 祐誠
07/21 5回戦 筑紫台 (中止) 九州国際大付
07/21 5回戦 福岡工大城東 (中止) 小倉工
07/21 5回戦 筑陽学園 (中止) 九産大九州
07/20 4回戦 春日 5-2 飯塚
07/20 4回戦 大牟田 7-0 八幡工 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 星琳 7-6 久留米商
07/20 4回戦 西日本短大付 7-0 福岡水産 8回コールド
07/20 4回戦 東筑 6-5 福島
07/20 4回戦 博多工 2-1 北九州市立
07/20 4回戦 真颯館 8-0 久留米 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 自由ケ丘 7-0 東福岡 7回コールド
07/19 4回戦 祐誠 5-1 豊国学園
07/19 4回戦 福岡大大濠 14-4 門司学園 6回コールド
07/19 4回戦 九州国際大付 7-0 福岡舞鶴 7回コールド
07/19 4回戦 筑紫台 6-0 東筑紫学園
07/19 4回戦 小倉工 7-2 香椎
07/19 4回戦 福岡工大城東 6-3 青豊
07/19 4回戦 九産大九州 6-5 東海大福岡
07/19 4回戦 筑陽学園 6-0 近大福岡
07/16 3回戦 春日 6-2 純真
07/16 3回戦 久留米商 6-2 福岡第一
07/16 3回戦 西日本短大付 11-1 福岡講倫館 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 福岡大大濠 4-3 福岡
07/16 3回戦 香椎 9-1 小郡 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 飯塚 8-1 戸畑 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 星琳 8-1 大和青藍 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 八幡工 8-3 小倉
07/16 3回戦 福岡水産 4-3 常磐
07/15 3回戦 東筑 4-0 嘉穂東
07/15 3回戦 自由ケ丘 7-2 光陵
07/15 3回戦 豊国学園 7-5 八幡南
07/15 3回戦 北九州市立 8-3 新宮
07/15 3回戦 真颯館 9-2 鞍手竜徳 8回コールド
07/15 3回戦 門司学園 14-2 折尾愛真 5回コールド
07/15 3回戦 大牟田 3-0 柳川
07/15 3回戦 福島 8-5 城南
07/15 3回戦 祐誠 10-8 福岡西陵
07/15 3回戦 博多工 4-2 八女農
07/15 3回戦 九産大九州 3-2 修猷館
07/15 3回戦 東福岡 12-2 三潴 8回コールド
07/15 3回戦 福岡舞鶴 10-3 早良 8回コールド
07/15 3回戦 福岡工大城東 8-1 福翔
07/15 3回戦 久留米 9-0 大川樟風 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 久留米 (中止) 大川樟風
07/14 3回戦 筑紫台 6-3 筑紫
07/14 3回戦 筑陽学園 11-0 西南学院 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 東福岡 (中止) 三潴
07/14 3回戦 福岡舞鶴 (中止) 早良
07/14 3回戦 福岡工大城東 (中止) 福翔
07/14 3回戦 東筑紫学園 4-0 小倉商
07/14 3回戦 小倉工 7-5 鞍手
07/14 3回戦 近大福岡 3-2 小倉東
07/14 3回戦 九州国際大付 6-1 希望が丘
07/14 3回戦 青豊 6-5 田川
07/14 3回戦 東海大福岡 8-0 北九州 7回コールド
07/13 3回戦 小倉工 (中止) 鞍手
07/13 3回戦 九州国際大付 (中止) 希望が丘
07/13 3回戦 東筑紫学園 (中止) 小倉商
07/13 3回戦 田川 (中止) 青豊
07/13 3回戦 東海大福岡 (中止) 北九州
07/13 3回戦 小倉東 (中止) 近大福岡
07/13 3回戦 久留米 (中止) 大川樟風
07/13 3回戦 東福岡 (中止) 三潴
07/13 3回戦 福岡舞鶴 (中止) 早良
07/13 3回戦 筑紫台 (中止) 筑紫
07/13 3回戦 福岡工大城東 (中止) 福翔
07/13 3回戦 筑陽学園 (中止) 西南学院
07/12 2回戦 戸畑 13-3 北筑 6回コールド
07/12 2回戦 飯塚 10-0 東鷹 6回コールド
07/12 2回戦 小倉 8-5 宗像
07/12 2回戦 八幡工 5-3 苅田工
07/11 2回戦 福岡西陵 8-2 久留米学園
07/11 2回戦 大和青藍 4-2 八幡
07/11 2回戦 星琳 5-0 嘉穂
07/11 2回戦 福岡水産 8-5 戸畑工
07/11 2回戦 常磐 7-0 田川科学技術 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 純真 4-2 福岡農
07/11 2回戦 春日 7-0 浮羽工 8回コールド
07/11 2回戦 久留米商 6-1 柏陵
07/11 2回戦 福岡第一 5-3 南筑 延長11回
07/11 2回戦 福島 7-3 八女工
07/11 2回戦 城南 7-1 三井
07/10 2回戦 東筑 13-5 京都 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 嘉穂東 11-0 西田川 6回コールド
07/10 2回戦 北九州市立 9-2 玄界 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 新宮 10-2 高稜 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 鞍手竜徳 7-0 門司大翔館 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 柳川 2-0 三池工
07/10 2回戦 大牟田 13-3 中村学園三陽 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 福岡西陵 7-7 久留米学園 延長10回降雨引き分け再試合
07/10 2回戦 祐誠 10-0 ありあけ新世 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 九産大九州 9-2 沖学園 8回コールド
07/10 2回戦 香椎 9-5 香椎工
07/10 2回戦 小郡 14-4 糸島 6回コールド
07/10 2回戦 修猷館 7-3 浮羽究真館
07/09 2回戦 福岡大大濠 4-3 九産大九産 延長12回
07/09 2回戦 自由ケ丘 10-1 小倉南 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 光陵 11-3 須恵 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 豊国学園 6-1 慶成
07/09 2回戦 八幡南 9-2 稲築志耕館 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 福岡講倫館 11-7 八女
07/09 2回戦 西日本短大付 12-2 玄洋 6回コールド
07/09 2回戦 福岡 10-3 博多
07/09 2回戦 福翔 4-0 三池
07/09 2回戦 福岡工大城東 14-12 筑前 延長10回
07/09 2回戦 西南学院 6-5 武蔵台
07/09 2回戦 筑陽学園 9-2 福岡工 8回コールド
07/08 2回戦 折尾愛真 15-0 若松
07/08 2回戦 門司学園 11-7 北九州高専
07/08 2回戦 希望が丘 8-1 育徳館
07/08 2回戦 九州国際大付 9-2 古賀竟成館 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 八女農 10-0 明善 5回コールド
07/08 2回戦 博多工 7-6 朝倉
07/08 2回戦 大川樟風 5-1 筑紫丘
07/08 2回戦 久留米 1-0 福岡常葉
07/08 2回戦 早良 6-5 福岡大若葉
07/08 2回戦 福岡舞鶴 15-0 朝倉光陽 5回コールド
07/07 2回戦 小倉商 15-3 福岡魁誠
07/07 2回戦 東筑紫学園 21-2 宇美商 5回コールド
07/07 2回戦 鞍手 7-0 八幡中央 8回コールド
07/07 2回戦 小倉工 6-1 直方
07/07 2回戦 青豊 12-5 折尾 7回コールド
07/07 2回戦 田川 17-1 若松商・遠賀・
筑豊・行橋
5回コールド
07/07 2回戦 北九州 8-2 中間
07/07 2回戦 東海大福岡 10-0 嘉穂総合 5回コールド
07/07 2回戦 近大福岡 16-6 小倉西 6回コールド
07/07 2回戦 三潴 5-2 香住丘
07/07 2回戦 東福岡 6-3 福岡中央
07/07 2回戦 筑紫 18-1 輝翔館 6回コールド
07/07 2回戦 筑紫台 8-6 山門
07/07 1回戦 純真 3-2 伝習館
07/07 1回戦 久留米商 11-2 筑紫中央 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 福島 7-4 久留米高専
07/07 1回戦 福岡西陵 10-3 大牟田北 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 香椎工 11-5 有明高専
07/07 1回戦 修猷館 16-2 太宰府 5回コールド
07/06 2回戦 小倉東 11-0 築上西 5回コールド

コメント