コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権兵庫大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-06 ~ 2019-07-29
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/29 決勝 明石商 4-1 神戸国際大付
07/28 準決勝 明石商 8-4 高砂
07/28 準決勝 神戸国際大付 7-0 育英 7回コールド
07/27 準決勝 高砂 (中止) 明石商
07/27 準決勝 神戸国際大付 (中止) 育英
07/25 準々決勝 高砂 4-3 加古川西
07/25 準々決勝 育英 6-2 小野
07/25 準々決勝 明石商 7-4 姫路南
07/25 準々決勝 神戸国際大付 3-1
07/23 5回戦 小野 3-2 尼崎北 延長10回
07/23 5回戦 加古川西 7-6 飾磨
07/23 5回戦 育英 1-0 市川
07/23 5回戦 高砂 8-4 東播磨 延長10回
07/22 5回戦 2-0 須磨翔風
07/22 5回戦 姫路南 7-0 武庫荘総合 7回コールド
07/22 5回戦 神戸国際大付 7-0 西宮東 7回コールド
07/22 5回戦 明石商 11-1 柏原 5回コールド
07/21 4回戦 小野 3-1 相生
07/21 4回戦 市川 12-5 村野工
07/21 4回戦 育英 6-0 神港学園
07/21 4回戦 加古川西 5-4 市尼崎
07/21 4回戦 高砂 6-5 神港橘
07/21 4回戦 尼崎北 7-5 尼崎工
07/21 4回戦 東播磨 8-1 西宮今津 8回コールド
07/21 4回戦 飾磨 3-2 東洋大姫路
07/20 4回戦 西宮東 2-1 西宮北
07/20 4回戦 姫路南 7-1 姫路
07/20 4回戦 須磨翔風 12-2 東灘 6回コールド
07/20 4回戦 武庫荘総合 8-1 三田祥雲館 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 神戸国際大付 4-0 東播工
07/20 4回戦 9-2 御影 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 柏原 3-2 滝川
07/20 4回戦 明石商 7-1 洲本
07/20 3回戦 村野工 7-0 須磨学園 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 相生 6-1 兵庫工
07/18 3回戦 小野 5-3 神戸北
07/18 3回戦 村野工 3-1
(中止)
須磨学園 6回ノーゲーム
07/18 3回戦 市川 10-3 姫路飾西 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 高砂 5-1 神戸鈴蘭台
07/18 3回戦 神港橘 6-1 神戸
07/18 3回戦 尼崎工 5-1 三田西陵
07/18 3回戦 尼崎北 3-2 明石南
07/17 3回戦 姫路 2-1 伊川谷北
07/17 3回戦 姫路南 2-0 県西宮
07/17 3回戦 東灘 4-2 鳴尾
07/17 3回戦 須磨翔風 3-0 小野工
07/17 3回戦 御影 5-2 兵庫
07/17 3回戦 7-0 須磨友が丘 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 神港学園 7-2 洲本実 延長12回
07/17 3回戦 育英 7-6 伊川谷 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/17 3回戦 市尼崎 11-3 葺合 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 加古川西 4-2 報徳学園
07/17 3回戦 東播磨 8-1 加古川南 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 西宮今津 3-1 六甲アイランド
07/17 3回戦 飾磨 3-0 千種
07/17 3回戦 東洋大姫路 4-3 神戸第一 延長10回
07/16 3回戦 西宮北 8-3 宝塚
07/16 3回戦 西宮東 7-0 県伊丹 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 三田祥雲館 4-2 科学技術
07/16 3回戦 武庫荘総合 8-3 県芦屋 延長10回
07/16 3回戦 滝川 5-2 兵庫農
07/16 3回戦 柏原 4-1 西脇
07/16 3回戦 東播工 3-1 豊岡総合
07/16 3回戦 神戸国際大付 8-1 姫路工 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 洲本 2-1 西脇工
07/16 3回戦 明石商 9-0 和田山 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 村野工 8-7 神戸高専 延長10回
07/16 2回戦 須磨学園 5-1 赤穂
07/16 2回戦 姫路飾西 5-4 浜坂
07/16 2回戦 市川 5-0 神戸学院大付
07/15 2回戦 兵庫工 5-4 有馬
07/15 2回戦 相生 6-3 川西緑台
07/15 2回戦 小野 2-1 高砂南
07/15 2回戦 神戸北 10-1 姫路別所 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 高砂 6-0 尼崎稲園
07/15 2回戦 神戸鈴蘭台 4-3 明石西
07/15 2回戦 神戸 14-2 氷上西 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 神港橘 6-1 関西学院
07/15 2回戦 尼崎工 6-5 相生産 延長10回
07/15 2回戦 三田西陵 8-5 多可
07/15 2回戦 尼崎北 2-0 須磨東
07/15 2回戦 明石南 11-1 龍野北 6回コールド
07/15 2回戦 洲本実 6-5 淡路
07/15 2回戦 神港学園 3-1 飾磨工
07/15 2回戦 育英 7-0 松陽 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 加古川南 7-4 山崎
07/15 2回戦 市尼崎 6-5 滝川二
07/14 2回戦 神戸第一 9-2 明石北 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 県西宮 7-0 氷上 8回コールド
07/14 2回戦 葺合 7-1 太子
07/14 2回戦 伊川谷 7-0 伊丹西 8回コールド
07/14 2回戦 東播磨 2-1 神戸弘陵
07/14 2回戦 姫路南 15-0 豊岡 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 東洋大姫路 5-0 川西北陵
07/14 2回戦 加古川南 2-2
(中止)
山崎 3回ノーゲーム
07/14 2回戦 姫路 6-1 明石
07/14 2回戦 鳴尾 1-0 甲南
07/14 2回戦 加古川西 11-0 淳心学院 6回コールド
07/14 2回戦 飾磨 6-0 伊丹北
07/14 2回戦 伊川谷北 6-5 舞子 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/14 2回戦 報徳学園 2-1 市西宮
07/14 2回戦 千種 12-0 神崎 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 六甲アイランド
6-0 県尼崎
07/13 2回戦 東灘 11-0 姫路商 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 小野工 7-0 蒼開 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 須磨翔風 7-0 長田 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 科学技術 2-1 三田松聖
07/13 2回戦 武庫荘総合 10-0 星陵 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 東播工 5-4 福崎
07/13 2回戦 神戸国際大付 9-1 尼崎小田 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 兵庫 4-3 相生学院
07/13 2回戦 須磨友が丘 10-3 北条 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 3-2 姫路東
07/13 2回戦 西宮北 3-1 龍野
07/13 2回戦 西宮東 8-3 尼崎双星
07/13 2回戦 柏原 1-0 三木
07/13 2回戦 西脇工 2-0 尼崎西
07/13 2回戦 明石商 4-0 三田学園
07/13 2回戦 西宮今津 9-0 神戸高塚 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 三田祥雲館 8-1 佐用 8回コールド
07/12 2回戦 豊岡総合 3-2
07/12 2回戦 姫路工 5-2 津名
07/12 2回戦 御影 7-6 琴丘
07/12 2回戦 県伊丹 3-1 夢野台
07/12 2回戦 滝川 10-0 川西明峰 6回コールド
07/12 2回戦 西脇 3-2 明石清水 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/12 2回戦 洲本 2-0 明石城西
07/12 2回戦 和田山 2-1 三木北
07/12 1回戦 兵庫工 8-1 白陵 7回コールド
07/12 1回戦 姫路別所 11-3 猪名川
07/12 1回戦 神港橘 4-1 姫路西
07/12 1回戦 洲本実 8-4 淡路三原 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/11 2回戦 佐用 (中止) 三田祥雲館
07/11 2回戦 県芦屋 5-2 宝塚西
07/11 2回戦 豊岡総合 (中止)
07/11 2回戦 津名 (中止) 姫路工
07/11 2回戦 宝塚 4-2 雲雀丘 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/11 2回戦 夢野台 (中止) 県伊丹
07/11 2回戦 兵庫農 2-1 神戸甲北
07/11 2回戦 明石清水 (中止) 西脇
07/11 2回戦 明石城西 (中止) 洲本
07/11 1回戦 兵庫工 (中止) 白陵
07/11 1回戦 姫路別所 (中止) 猪名川
07/11 1回戦 洲本実 (中止) 淡路三原
07/11 1回戦 神港橘 (中止) 姫路西
07/10 1回戦 村野工 5-1 三木東
07/10 1回戦 神戸学院大付 8-2 神戸商
07/10 1回戦 松陽 9-2 仁川学院
07/10 1回戦 滝川二 7-0 西宮甲山 7回コールド
07/10 1回戦 報徳学園 11-0 篠山産 5回コールド
07/10 1回戦 尼崎稲園 8-4 自由ケ丘
07/10 1回戦 尼崎工 3-1 出石
07/10 1回戦 龍野北 6-1 加古川北
07/10 1回戦 神戸弘陵 10-0 八鹿 6回コールド
07/10 1回戦 県尼崎 8-6 夢前
07/10 1回戦 伊丹北 8-0 甲陽学院 7回コールド
07/10 1回戦 川西北陵 7-6 香寺
07/07 1回戦 伊川谷北 8-1 兵庫県大付 8回コールド
07/07 1回戦 豊岡 8-0 西宮南 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 鳴尾 9-2 吉川 8回コールド
07/07 1回戦 長田 9-0 村岡 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 科学技術 9-7 宝塚東
07/07 1回戦 星陵 5-4 香住 延長10回
07/07 1回戦 福崎 7-2 宝塚北
07/07 1回戦 尼崎小田 7-6 北須磨
07/07 1回戦 兵庫 11-1 北摂三田 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 姫路東 5-4 篠山鳳鳴
07/07 1回戦 西宮北 6-1 播磨南
07/07 1回戦 尼崎双星 6-2 市伊丹
07/07 1回戦 川西明峰 8-5 上郡 延長10回
07/07 1回戦 三木 8-2 明石高専
07/07 1回戦 三木北 11-1 生野 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 三田学園 7-4 網干
07/06 1回戦 尼崎西 6-3 加古川東

コメント