コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権神奈川大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-07 ~ 2019-07-28
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/21 4回戦 東海大相模 16-3 慶応 5回コールド
07/21 4回戦 相模原 12-9 日大
07/21 4回戦 横浜商 5-4 藤沢清流
07/21 4回戦 光明相模原 3-1 逗子開成
07/21 4回戦 横浜 3-1 三浦学苑
07/21 4回戦 戸塚 5-4 湘南工大付 延長10回
07/21 4回戦 相洋 4-1 伊志田
07/21 4回戦 湘南 2-0 藤沢翔陵
07/20 4回戦 横浜創学館 5-4 大和
07/20 4回戦 向上 8-4 桐蔭学園
07/20 4回戦 横須賀総合 4-0 旭丘
07/20 4回戦 桐光学園 11-1 横浜南陵 5回コールド
07/20 4回戦 日大藤沢 10-3 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 座間 2-1 桜丘
07/20 4回戦 横浜商大 9-1 上溝南 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 鎌倉学園 7-0 大師 8回コールド
07/18 3回戦 日大 12-9 逗葉
07/18 3回戦 相模原 10-0 湘南学院 6回コールド
07/18 3回戦 藤沢清流 8-7 横浜清陵
07/18 3回戦 横浜 8-0 法政二 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 戸塚 13-0 有馬 5回コールド
07/18 3回戦 横浜商 14-2 茅ケ崎西浜 5回コールド
07/18 3回戦 逗子開成 7-6 関東学院
07/18 3回戦 光明相模原 7-0 市ケ尾 8回コールド
07/18 3回戦 三浦学苑 9-4 平塚学園
07/18 3回戦 湘南工大付 5-1 山北
07/18 3回戦 伊志田 2-1 橘学苑
07/18 3回戦 相洋 4-0 武相
07/18 3回戦 湘南 11-2 横浜緑ケ丘 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 藤沢翔陵 5-4 鶴嶺
07/17 3回戦 桐蔭学園 8-1 元石川 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 慶応 2-1 藤沢西
07/17 3回戦 東海大相模 11-1 茅ケ崎 6回コールド
07/17 3回戦 横浜創学館 12-4 舞岡 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 大和 3-2 立花学園 延長11回
07/17 3回戦 向上 6-2 白山
07/17 3回戦 旭丘 4-3 麻布大付
07/17 3回戦 横須賀総合 6-1 瀬谷西
07/17 3回戦 横浜南陵 1-0 川崎総合科学
07/17 3回戦 桐光学園 9-0 横須賀工 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 4-2 鶴見大付
07/17 3回戦 日大藤沢 4-3 横浜隼人 延長10回
07/17 3回戦 桜丘 9-0 綾瀬 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 座間 5-4 弥栄 延長12回
07/17 3回戦 上溝南 9-2 金沢総合 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 横浜商大 11-4 厚木北
07/17 3回戦 大師 6-5 城山
07/17 3回戦 鎌倉学園 3-1 川崎北
07/17 2回戦 日大 8-1 横須賀 7回コールド
07/17 2回戦 逗葉 4-0 森村学園
07/17 2回戦 相模原 8-0 二宮 7回コールド
07/17 2回戦 横浜 17-1 横浜旭陵・相模
向陽館
5回コールド
07/17 2回戦 戸塚 5-3 瀬谷
07/17 2回戦 湘南学院 5-0 星槎国際湘南
07/17 2回戦 藤沢清流 10-0 大和西 6回コールド
07/17 2回戦 法政二 7-0 城郷 8回コールド
07/16 2回戦 日大 (中止) 横須賀
07/16 2回戦 森村学園 (中止) 逗葉
07/16 2回戦 二宮 (中止) 相模原
07/16 2回戦 湘南学院 (中止) 星槎国際湘南
07/16 2回戦 茅ケ崎西浜 10-0 横浜栄 6回コールド
07/16 2回戦 横浜商 13-6 大楠
07/16 2回戦 横浜清陵 9-0 津久井 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 藤沢清流 (中止) 大和西
07/16 2回戦 逗子開成 8-2 湘南学園
07/16 2回戦 関東学院 12-0 保土ケ谷 6回コールド
07/16 2回戦 市ケ尾 13-0 大和東 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 光明相模原 12-0 伊勢原 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 平塚学園 9-2 厚木清南・愛川
・中央農
7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 三浦学苑 8-2 追浜
07/16 2回戦 法政二 (中止) 城郷
07/16 2回戦 横浜 (中止) 横浜旭陵・相模
向陽館
07/16 2回戦 山北 14-0 生田 6回コールド
07/16 2回戦 湘南工大付 2-1 川和
07/16 2回戦 有馬 2-0 港北
07/16 2回戦 戸塚 (中止) 瀬谷
07/15 2回戦 伊志田 6-5 神奈川工
07/15 2回戦 橘学苑 3-2 横浜翠陵
07/15 2回戦 武相 12-0 サレジオ学院 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 相洋 10-0 藤沢総合 6回コールド
07/15 2回戦 横浜緑ケ丘 6-3 金井
07/15 2回戦 湘南 13-6 柏陽
07/15 2回戦 鶴嶺 6-1 慶応藤沢
07/15 2回戦 藤沢翔陵 3-0 百合丘
07/15 2回戦 藤沢西 8-0 大井・吉田島 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 慶応 7-1 逗子
07/15 2回戦 茅ケ崎 4-2 茅ケ崎北陵
07/15 2回戦 東海大相模 10-0 相模原中等教育
7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 横浜創学館 5-0 浅野
07/15 2回戦 舞岡 4-3 希望ケ丘 延長12回
07/15 2回戦 大和 6-5 氷取沢 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/15 2回戦 立花学園 10-0 神奈川商工 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 桐蔭学園 7-3
07/15 2回戦 元石川 8-1 高浜 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 白山 5-4 横浜桜陽
07/15 2回戦 向上 4-1 生田東
07/14 2回戦 旭丘 7-3 大船
07/14 2回戦 麻布大付 4-3 川崎工科
07/14 2回戦 瀬谷西 8-0 横浜翠嵐 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 横須賀総合 6-5 麻溝台
07/14 2回戦 川崎総合科学 11-9 大和南 延長10回
07/14 2回戦 横浜南陵 1-0 新城
07/14 2回戦 横須賀工 12-5 平塚工科 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 桐光学園 10-0 小田原 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 14-3 藤嶺藤沢 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 鶴見大付 5-0 山手学院
07/14 2回戦 横浜隼人 4-0 大磯
07/14 2回戦 日大藤沢 11-1 湘南台 6回コールド
07/14 2回戦 綾瀬 3-2 平塚湘風
07/14 2回戦 桜丘 9-5 海老名
07/14 2回戦 座間 4-1 座間総合
07/14 2回戦 弥栄 8-2 柏木学園
07/14 2回戦 金沢総合 8-4 綾瀬西
07/14 2回戦 上溝南 5-4 西湘
07/14 2回戦 厚木北 3-1 厚木東
07/14 2回戦 横浜商大 2-1 関東六浦
07/13 2回戦 大師 7-1 高津
07/13 2回戦 城山 5-4 横浜平沼 延長10回
07/13 2回戦 川崎北 18-0 向の岡工 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 鎌倉学園 4-3 金沢
07/13 1回戦 橘学苑 4-3 鎌倉
07/13 1回戦 百合丘 3-2 足柄
07/13 1回戦 白山 7-2 中大横浜
07/13 1回戦 逗葉 3-2 岸根
07/13 1回戦 相模原 6-3 上矢部
07/13 1回戦 星槎国際湘南 16-0 海洋科学 5回コールド
07/13 1回戦 茅ケ崎西浜 7-0 相原 8回コールド
07/13 1回戦 横浜商 6-0
07/13 1回戦 横浜清陵 5-4 住吉
07/13 1回戦 大和西 12-5 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 関東学院 4-2 横須賀大津
07/13 1回戦 市ケ尾 10-0 横浜緑園・横浜
明朋
6回コールド
07/13 1回戦 伊勢原 5-4 霧が丘
07/13 1回戦 平塚学園 6-3 相模原総合
07/13 1回戦 三浦学苑 7-0 小田原城北工 8回コールド
07/13 1回戦 横浜旭陵・相模
向陽館
7-5 寒川 延長11回
07/13 1回戦 湘南工大付 10-0 磯子工 5回コールド
07/12 1回戦 港北 3-2 相模田名
07/12 1回戦 瀬谷 9-6 橋本
07/12 1回戦 神奈川工 4-3 厚木西
07/12 1回戦 橘学苑 (中止) 鎌倉
07/12 1回戦 武相 4-0 横須賀学院
07/12 1回戦 藤沢総合 8-4 県川崎
07/12 1回戦 湘南 3-2
07/12 1回戦 鶴嶺 12-2 秀英 5回コールド
07/12 1回戦 足柄 (中止) 百合丘
07/12 1回戦 藤沢西 5-0 アレセイア
07/12 1回戦 慶応 12-1 藤沢工科 5回コールド
07/12 1回戦 相模原中等教育
3-2 厚木
07/12 1回戦 舞岡 4-2 田奈・釜利谷・
永谷
07/12 1回戦 大和 1-0 鶴見
07/12 1回戦 神奈川商工 3-2 神奈川大付
07/12 1回戦 桐蔭学園 9-0 横浜立野
07/12 1回戦 元石川 1-0 秦野総合
07/12 1回戦 中大横浜 (中止) 白山
07/11 1回戦 生田東 14-3 多摩 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 麻布大付 37-0 平塚農 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 横浜翠嵐 12-1 神奈川総合産 6回コールド
07/11 1回戦 横須賀総合 9-1 横浜サイエンス
フロンティア
7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 大和南 10-6 上溝
07/11 1回戦 新城 6-5
07/11 1回戦 小田原 3-0 平塚江南
07/11 1回戦 山手学院 7-0 七里ガ浜 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 大磯 4-2 荏田
07/11 1回戦 湘南台 7-0 新栄 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 綾瀬 8-3 秦野
07/11 1回戦 桜丘 5-3 秦野曽屋
07/11 1回戦 座間総合 4-3 深沢
07/11 1回戦 柏木学園 10-2 新羽 8回コールド
07/11 1回戦 金沢総合 11-1 上鶴間 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 上溝南 3-1 光陵
07/11 1回戦 横浜商大 6-0 麻生
07/11 1回戦 厚木東 11-1 麻生総合・市川
5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 大師 13-1 横浜学園 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 城山 6-5 松陽
07/07 1回戦 金沢 6-1 津久井浜

コメント