コメント

2017年 第99回 全国高校野球選手権愛知大会

  • 大会期間 2017-07-01 ~ 2017-07-29
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/29 決勝 中京大中京 9-1 栄徳
07/28 準決勝 中京大中京 14-2 豊橋中央 5回コールド
07/28 準決勝 栄徳 9-2 東邦 7回コールド
07/26 準々決勝 栄徳 9-2 愛知 8回コールド
07/26 準々決勝 中京大中京 6-2 愛工大名電
07/26 準々決勝 豊橋中央 6-4 至学館
07/25 準々決勝 東邦 11-3 豊田工 7回コールド
07/25 準々決勝 栄徳 (中止) 愛知
07/25 準々決勝 中京大中京 (中止) 愛工大名電
07/25 準々決勝 豊橋中央 (中止) 至学館
07/23 5回戦 至学館 11-1 名古屋国際 6回コールド
07/23 5回戦 愛知 6-3 享栄
07/23 5回戦 愛工大名電 3-0 愛知啓成
07/23 5回戦 豊田工 8-6 桜丘
07/23 5回戦 栄徳 6-1 名古屋大谷
07/23 5回戦 中京大中京 10-0 高蔵寺 6回コールド
07/23 5回戦 東邦 10-3 名古屋市工 7回コールド
07/23 5回戦 豊橋中央 5-4 星城 延長10回
07/22 4回戦 享栄 2-1 豊川工
07/22 4回戦 愛工大名電 13-6 春日井西 7回コールド
07/22 4回戦 名古屋国際 5-4 渥美農 延長13回
07/22 4回戦 豊田工 5-1 豊明
07/22 4回戦 名古屋大谷 5-3 東浦
07/22 4回戦 高蔵寺 3-1 向陽
07/22 4回戦 名古屋市工 11-7 豊川
07/22 4回戦 星城 14-4 半田 7回コールド
07/21 4回戦 桜丘 2-0 岩津
07/21 4回戦 豊橋中央 3-1
07/21 4回戦 愛知 6-0 刈谷
07/21 4回戦 愛知啓成 5-0 春日井工
07/21 4回戦 栄徳 6-3 大府
07/21 4回戦 中京大中京 7-2 西尾東
07/21 4回戦 至学館 3-1 中部大第一
07/21 4回戦 東邦 8-2 豊田
07/17 3回戦 豊川工 6-4 名古屋工 延長10回
07/17 3回戦 刈谷 5-3 福江
07/17 3回戦 春日井工 5-4 名経大市邨
07/17 3回戦 中部大第一 7-2 犬山
07/17 3回戦 豊明 8-1 国府 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 岩津 5-1 中村
07/17 3回戦 大府 12-5 豊橋商 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 高蔵寺 8-3 西尾
07/17 3回戦 向陽 8-3 津島北
07/17 3回戦 西尾東 2-1 岡崎工
07/17 3回戦 豊田 8-3 碧南
07/17 3回戦 4-0 名経大高蔵
07/16 3回戦 名古屋国際 8-1 碧南工 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 豊川 1-0 豊田西
07/16 3回戦 桜丘 8-2 尾北
07/16 3回戦 豊橋中央 12-1 安城東 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 愛知 10-3 横須賀 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 愛知啓成 3-2 愛産大三河
07/16 3回戦 愛工大名電 2-0 中部大春日丘 延長10回
07/16 3回戦 春日井西 2-1 半田東
07/16 3回戦 渥美農 9-1 江南 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 享栄 16-5 三好 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 豊田工 11-7 昭和
07/16 3回戦 東浦 4-3 津島 延長10回
07/16 3回戦 名古屋大谷 13-2 豊丘
07/16 3回戦 名古屋市工 13-0 新川 6回コールド
07/16 3回戦 栄徳 17-1 一宮工 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 中京大中京 8-0 豊田高専 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 至学館 3-1 西春
07/16 3回戦 東邦 7-0 刈谷工 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 星城 11-1 安城南 6回コールド
07/16 3回戦 半田 6-5 富田
07/15 2回戦 豊橋商 7-3 大府東
07/15 2回戦 大府 9-6 成章
07/15 2回戦 高蔵寺 11-0 衣台 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 津島北 8-4 幸田
07/15 2回戦 西尾東 6-4 知立東
07/15 2回戦 岡崎工 5-1 東海南
07/15 2回戦 名古屋国際 9-1 海翔 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 碧南工 3-2 清林館
07/15 2回戦 中部大第一 10-1 知多翔洋 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 犬山 10-3 明和 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 豊明 4-3 愛知総合工 延長12回
07/15 2回戦 岩津 4-1 旭丘
07/15 2回戦 中村 13-3 山田 6回コールド
07/15 2回戦 豊川工 7-1 蒲郡東
07/15 2回戦 刈谷 9-6 名古屋市工芸
07/15 2回戦 福江 2-1 杜若
07/15 2回戦 春日井工 6-3 豊橋東
07/15 2回戦 名経大市邨 6-1 小牧工
07/15 2回戦 豊田西 4-3 大同大大同
07/15 2回戦 豊川 2-0 豊橋工
07/15 2回戦 碧南 13-9 常滑
07/15 2回戦 豊田 4-3 愛知商
07/15 2回戦 6-2 名古屋
07/15 2回戦 名経大高蔵 10-2 一宮 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 名古屋工 4-2 旭野
07/09 2回戦 享栄 10-0 加茂丘 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 横須賀 6-2 名古屋南
07/09 2回戦 愛工大名電 10-0 一色 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 中部大春日丘 16-0 松平 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 半田東 10-7 一宮北
07/09 2回戦 愛知啓成 4-3 豊野
07/09 2回戦 江南 16-6 岩倉総合 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 西春 8-5 瀬戸
07/09 2回戦 昭和 6-2 岡崎西
07/09 2回戦 豊田工 4-0 誠信
07/09 2回戦 尾北 10-0 半田農 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 東浦 4-2 時習館
07/09 2回戦 津島 3-0 春日井
07/09 2回戦 豊丘 9-6
07/09 2回戦 名古屋大谷 5-4 高浜
07/09 2回戦 一宮工 16-9 日進 8回コールド
07/09 2回戦 西尾 3-0 菊華
07/09 2回戦 向陽 7-6 小牧南
07/09 2回戦 豊田高専 10-0 南陽 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 新川 6-3 豊橋西
07/09 2回戦 名古屋市工 6-0 阿久比
07/09 2回戦 刈谷工 5-0 海陽学園
07/09 2回戦 星城 11-1 木曽川 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 安城南 8-1 春日井商 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 半田 3-2 大成
07/09 2回戦 富田 5-0 小牧
07/09 2回戦 安城東 11-1 岡崎 5回コールド
07/09 1回戦 愛知総合工 4-1 一宮南
07/09 1回戦 豊橋工 2-0 天白
07/08 2回戦 渥美農 5-0 名東
07/08 2回戦 三好 3-2 南山
07/08 2回戦 国府 10-0 武豊 6回コールド
07/08 2回戦 春日井西 22-2 名古屋大付 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 豊明 4-3 松蔭
07/08 1回戦 犬山 7-2 一宮興道
07/08 1回戦 明和 10-2 岡崎北 8回コールド
07/08 1回戦 名古屋国際 9-2 丹羽 8回コールド
07/08 1回戦 豊橋商 5-3 吉良
07/08 1回戦 福江 12-0 内海 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 西尾東 8-0 蒲郡 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 杜若 5-1 桜台
07/08 1回戦 大同大大同 4-1 猿投農林
07/08 1回戦 知多翔洋 11-4 東海学園 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 刈谷 6-4 新城
07/08 1回戦 豊田西 10-0 佐織工 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 中村 9-2 稲沢東 8回コールド
07/08 1回戦 高蔵寺 20-0 美和 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 豊川 6-3 愛産大工
07/08 1回戦 小牧工 6-4 御津
07/08 1回戦 6-3 新城東
07/08 1回戦 中部大第一 7-5 瑞陵 延長12回
07/08 1回戦 知立東 11-2 名城大付 8回コールド
07/08 1回戦 海翔 11-1 瀬戸北・名古屋
5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 誠信 9-0 守山 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 名古屋市工芸 11-1 安城学園 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 大府東 5-1 瀬戸窯
07/02 1回戦 松平 14-3 一宮商 6回コールド
07/02 1回戦 豊橋東 10-3 千種 8回コールド
07/02 1回戦 成章 5-4 日進西
07/02 1回戦 名経大高蔵 11-4 小坂井
07/02 1回戦 加茂丘 12-1 岡崎商 5回コールド
07/02 1回戦 幸田 3-2 豊田北
07/02 1回戦 一宮 4-1 菊里
07/02 1回戦 安城南 4-2 同朋
07/02 1回戦 名経大市邨 10-0 豊橋南 7回コールド
07/02 1回戦 蒲郡東 5-3 愛知黎明
07/02 1回戦 東海南 4-3 知立
07/02 1回戦 岡崎工 3-0 岡崎城西
07/02 1回戦 大府 7-2 科技学園豊田
07/02 1回戦 津島北 4-0 半田商
07/02 1回戦 享栄 4-0 起工
07/02 1回戦 富田 10-4 鳴海
07/02 1回戦 一宮北 8-4 一宮西
07/02 1回戦 旭丘 7-0 岡崎東 8回コールド
07/02 1回戦 岩倉総合 10-7 緑丘商
07/02 1回戦 中部大春日丘 13-0 稲沢 5回コールド
07/02 1回戦 愛知商 11-4 犬山南 8回コールド
07/02 1回戦 津島 5-2 半田工
07/02 1回戦 春日井 5-3 豊田南
07/02 1回戦 一宮興道 1-3
(中止)
犬山 4回ノーゲーム
07/02 1回戦 0-0
(中止)
新城東 1回ノーゲーム
07/02 1回戦 誠信 7-1
(中止)
守山 5回ノーゲーム
07/01 1回戦 小牧 3-2 東海商
07/01 1回戦 豊川工 7-0 日本福祉大付 7回コールド
07/01 1回戦 半田東 3-2 愛知工
07/01 1回戦 春日井工 9-6 東海
07/01 1回戦 碧南工 8-3 三谷水産
07/01 1回戦 山田 18-0 新城東作手 5回コールド
07/01 1回戦 碧南 5-3 杏和
07/01 1回戦 清林館 4-3 豊田大谷
07/01 1回戦 江南 1-0 岡崎学園 延長11回
07/01 1回戦 春日井商 5-4 刈谷北
07/01 1回戦 豊田工 3-1 安城
07/01 1回戦 常滑 8-0 津島東 8回コールド
07/01 1回戦 衣台 12-5 尾西 8回コールド
07/01 1回戦 高浜 13-1 長久手
07/01 1回戦 岩津 9-4 東郷
07/01 1回戦 名古屋大谷 1-0 惟信
07/01 1回戦 豊田 6-0 安城農林
07/01 1回戦 阿久比 11-7 鶴城丘
07/01 1回戦 名古屋 1-0 名南工
07/01 1回戦 名古屋市工 27-0 足助 5回コールド
07/01 1回戦 津島北 (中止) 半田商
07/01 1回戦 起工 (中止) 享栄

コメント