コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権広島大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-07 ~ 2018-07-28
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/28 決勝 広陵 5-4 広島新庄 延長10回
07/27 準決勝 広島新庄 11-1 広島工大
07/27 準決勝 広陵 3-1 広島商
07/25 準々決勝 広島工大 12-2 崇徳 6回コールド
07/25 準々決勝 広島商 5-4 尾道 延長12回
07/25 準々決勝 広島新庄 16-0 広島工 6回コールド
07/25 準々決勝 広陵 12-2 広島国際学院 5回コールド
07/24 4回戦 広島新庄 10-1 可部 7回コールド
07/24 4回戦 広島工 9-4 基町
07/24 4回戦 広島工大 9-6
07/24 4回戦 崇徳 10-0 高陽東 6回コールド
07/24 4回戦 広島商 11-0 山陽 5回コールド
07/24 4回戦 尾道 9-4 瀬戸内
07/24 4回戦 広島国際学院 3-0 大竹
07/24 4回戦 広陵 10-0 三原 5回コールド
07/22 3回戦 可部 6-4 英数学館
07/22 3回戦 瀬戸内 12-1 吉田 7回コールド
07/22 3回戦 尾道 11-2 沼田 7回コールド
07/22 3回戦 9-2 武田 7回コールド
07/22 3回戦 広島国際学院 13-5 呉三津田 8回コールド
07/22 3回戦 広島工 7-1 賀茂
07/22 3回戦 三原 5-3 庄原実
07/22 3回戦 崇徳 4-1 五日市
07/21 3回戦 広島新庄 6-1 尾道商
07/21 3回戦 基町 5-2 如水館
07/21 3回戦 広島工大 10-4 上下
07/21 3回戦 高陽東 4-3 呉港
07/21 3回戦 広島商 8-1 尾道北 7回コールド
07/21 3回戦 山陽 9-8 盈進 延長10回
07/21 3回戦 大竹 10-0 呉宮原 5回コールド
07/21 3回戦 広陵 10-0 西条農 6回コールド
07/20 2回戦 崇徳 9-0 熊野 7回コールド
07/20 2回戦 五日市 11-3 大門 8回コールド
07/20 2回戦 武田 6-4 呉商
07/20 2回戦 10-0 神辺旭 5回コールド
07/20 2回戦 広島工 12-0 油木 5回コールド
07/20 2回戦 賀茂 8-0 日彰館 7回コールド
07/20 2回戦 可部 11-5 湯来南・並木学
院・呉昭和
07/20 2回戦 英数学館 10-0 廿日市西 6回コールド
07/20 2回戦 瀬戸内 16-4 廿日市
07/20 2回戦 尾道 13-6 広島商船高専 7回コールド
07/20 2回戦 沼田 7-3 呉工
07/20 2回戦 広島国際学院 9-1 黒瀬 7回コールド
07/20 2回戦 三原 11-5 安芸南
07/20 2回戦 呉三津田 6-0 安佐北
07/20 2回戦 庄原実 7-1 安芸府中
07/19 2回戦 広島新庄 12-0 尾道東 5回コールド
07/19 2回戦 尾道商 6-0 三次
07/19 2回戦 基町 4-3 三次青陵
07/19 2回戦 上下 6-2 修道
07/19 2回戦 如水館 13-3 安西 5回コールド
07/19 2回戦 広島工大 4-3 総合技術
07/19 2回戦 高陽東 13-1 因島 7回コールド
07/19 2回戦 呉港 12-0 三原東 5回コールド
07/19 2回戦 広島商 2-1 延長11回
07/19 2回戦 尾道北 3-1 府中東
07/19 2回戦 盈進 8-1 加計芸北 8回コールド
07/19 2回戦 大竹 7-0 祇園北 8回コールド
07/19 2回戦 呉宮原 15-0 竹原 5回コールド
07/19 2回戦 広陵 19-0 松永 5回コールド
07/19 2回戦 西条農 11-1 明王台 6回コールド
07/19 2回戦 山陽 6-0 舟入
07/19 2回戦 吉田 6-4 世羅
07/18 1回戦 五日市 11-1 海田 5回コールド
07/18 1回戦 武田 10-1 広島城北 7回コールド
07/18 1回戦 神辺旭 10-0 福山 6回コールド
07/18 1回戦 賀茂 7-5 向原
07/18 1回戦 英数学館 17-3 府中 5回コールド
07/18 1回戦 瀬戸内 5-2 福山工
07/18 1回戦 尾道 6-4 近大福山
07/18 1回戦 沼田 4-3 誠之館
07/18 1回戦 広島国際学院 9-1 忠海 7回コールド
07/18 1回戦 三原 7-1 戸手
07/17 1回戦 盈進 7-1 宮島工
07/17 1回戦 広島商 13-0 庄原格致 7回コールド
07/17 1回戦 府中東 6-5 国泰寺
07/17 1回戦 三原東 6-2 賀茂北
07/17 1回戦 高陽東 15-5 美鈴が丘
07/17 1回戦 広島工大 6-1 井口
07/17 1回戦 安西 4-2 観音
07/17 1回戦 基町 9-0 福山葦陽 7回コールド
07/17 1回戦 三次 13-1 加計 5回コールド
07/17 1回戦 尾道東 4-3 呉高専
07/17 1回戦 祇園北 2-1 広島市工
07/17 1回戦 呉宮原 15-0 音戸・大柿 5回コールド
07/17 1回戦 広陵 21-0 千代田 5回コールド
07/17 1回戦 明王台 4-3 神辺
07/07 1回戦 宮島工 (中止) 盈進

コメント