コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権埼玉大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-10 ~ 2019-07-28
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/28 決勝 花咲徳栄 11-2 山村学園
07/27 準決勝 山村学園 10-3 大宮東 7回コールド
07/27 準決勝 花咲徳栄 7-4 春日部共栄
07/25 準々決勝 山村学園 8-1 川越工 7回コールド
07/25 準々決勝 花咲徳栄 11-0 山村国際 5回コールド
07/25 準々決勝 大宮東 3-0 市川越
07/25 準々決勝 春日部共栄 6-3 昌平
07/23 5回戦 大宮東 3-2 上尾
07/23 5回戦 昌平 6-0 聖望学園
07/23 5回戦 川越工 5-0 鴻巣
07/23 5回戦 山村国際 11-7 市浦和
07/23 5回戦 花咲徳栄 13-2 所沢商 6回コールド
07/23 5回戦 市川越 5-4 浦和実
07/23 5回戦 山村学園 4-1 熊谷商
07/23 5回戦 春日部共栄 6-0 武南
07/21 4回戦 鴻巣 4-3 西武台
07/21 4回戦 所沢商 8-3 八潮南
07/21 4回戦 川越工 5-2 越谷西
07/21 4回戦 市浦和 9-2 西武文理 7回コールド
07/21 4回戦 花咲徳栄 9-0 秀明英光 7回コールド
07/21 4回戦 熊谷商 4-3 大宮北
07/21 4回戦 山村学園 3-2 立教新座
07/21 4回戦 山村国際 3-2 東農大三
07/20 4回戦 上尾 6-5 狭山ケ丘
07/20 4回戦 武南 11-1 6回コールド
07/20 4回戦 大宮東 9-6 埼玉栄
07/20 4回戦 昌平 3-0 坂戸
07/20 4回戦 聖望学園 11-2 春日部 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 浦和実 2-0 浦和学院
07/20 4回戦 市川越 5-1 志木
07/20 4回戦 春日部共栄 4-1 栄北
07/18 3回戦 八潮南 3-2 豊岡 延長10回
07/18 3回戦 所沢商 7-0 小川 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 立教新座 8-5 本庄一
07/18 3回戦 山村国際 6-0 川越総合
07/18 3回戦 熊谷商 4-1 所沢北
07/18 3回戦 西武台 12-5 独協埼玉 8回コールド
07/18 3回戦 市浦和 7-3 叡明
07/18 3回戦 大宮北 10-9 滑川総合
07/18 3回戦 秀明英光 10-3 川越初雁 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 鴻巣 7-1 上尾南
07/18 3回戦 越谷西 3-1 川口市立
07/18 3回戦 川越工 5-2 朝霞西
07/18 3回戦 西武文理 10-4 白岡
07/18 3回戦 志木 5-4 川口青陵
07/18 3回戦 山村学園 7-0 星野 8回コールド
07/18 3回戦 東農大三 4-2 羽生一
07/18 3回戦 花咲徳栄 9-0 正智深谷
07/17 3回戦 狭山ケ丘 4-3 川越東 延長10回
07/17 3回戦 市川越 5-0 与野
07/17 3回戦 栄北 13-1 杉戸 6回コールド
07/17 3回戦 坂戸 7-2 秩父
07/17 3回戦 武南 5-3 松山
07/17 3回戦 大宮東 1-0 浦和西
07/17 3回戦 埼玉栄 9-0 桶川 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 春日部 6-2 進修館
07/17 3回戦 聖望学園 4-3 川越西
07/17 3回戦 7-5 早大本庄
07/17 3回戦 浦和学院 8-1 狭山清陵 8回コールド
07/17 3回戦 昌平 17-0 草加東 5回コールド
07/17 3回戦 浦和実 9-1 浦和 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 上尾 7-0 朝霞 8回コールド
07/17 3回戦 春日部共栄 3-0 ふじみ野
07/17 2回戦 志木 3-2 草加西
07/16 2回戦 八潮南 6-1 川越
07/16 2回戦 3-0 深谷商
07/16 2回戦 山村国際 31-2 児玉白楊 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 市浦和 9-1 八潮 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 与野 5-4 鶴ケ島清風
07/16 2回戦 越谷西 13-1 日高 6回コールド
07/16 2回戦 滑川総合 14-0 大宮光陵 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 川越東 12-0 北本 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 草加西 (中止) 志木
07/16 2回戦 朝霞 6-1 坂戸西
07/15 2回戦 秩父 3-2 所沢西
07/15 2回戦 所沢北 5-1 国際学院
07/15 2回戦 栄北 8-0 浦和工
07/15 2回戦 狭山清陵 7-1 栄東
07/15 2回戦 川越初雁 8-0 新座 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 立教新座 5-4 宮代 延長10回
07/15 2回戦 上尾南 3-2 新座総合・和光
延長12回
07/15 2回戦 西武文理 10-2 熊谷農 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 浦和 8-4 寄居城北
07/15 2回戦 大宮北 3-0 城西大川越
07/15 2回戦 桶川 9-4 飯能
07/15 2回戦 本庄一 7-0 細田学園 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 熊谷商 1-0 入間向陽
07/15 2回戦 浦和西 22-0 羽生実 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 浦和実 6-1 本庄
07/15 2回戦 鴻巣 10-0 三郷工技 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 星野 5-2 春日部工
07/15 2回戦 上尾 3-0 慶応志木
07/15 2回戦 小川 6-2 狭山工
07/15 2回戦 川越西 10-0 松伏 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 大宮東 12-0 浦和東 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 進修館 11-5 大宮開成
07/15 2回戦 川越工 12-2 川口工 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 武南 7-1 富士見
07/14 2回戦 秩父 (中止) 所沢西
07/14 2回戦 所沢北 (中止) 国際学院
07/14 2回戦 浦和工 (中止) 栄北
07/14 2回戦 狭山清陵 (中止) 栄東
07/14 2回戦 新座 (中止) 川越初雁
07/14 2回戦 宮代 (中止) 立教新座
07/14 2回戦 上尾南 (中止) 新座総合・和光
07/14 2回戦 熊谷農 (中止) 西武文理
07/14 2回戦 狭山工 (中止) 小川
07/14 2回戦 川越西 (中止) 松伏
07/14 2回戦 浦和東 (中止) 大宮東
07/14 2回戦 大宮開成 (中止) 進修館
07/14 2回戦 川口工 (中止) 川越工
07/14 2回戦 武南 (中止) 富士見
07/14 2回戦 城西大川越 (中止) 大宮北
07/14 2回戦 寄居城北 (中止) 浦和
07/14 2回戦 桶川 (中止) 飯能
07/14 2回戦 本庄一 (中止) 細田学園
07/14 2回戦 浦和西 (中止) 羽生実
07/14 2回戦 浦和実 (中止) 本庄
07/14 2回戦 三郷工技 (中止) 鴻巣
07/14 2回戦 星野 (中止) 春日部工
07/14 2回戦 慶応志木 (中止) 上尾
07/14 2回戦 入間向陽 (中止) 熊谷商
07/13 2回戦 川越総合 9-0 越生 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 所沢商 2-1 狭山経済 延長11回
07/13 2回戦 白岡 7-0 飯能南 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 草加東 5-3 新座柳瀬
07/13 2回戦 早大本庄 3-1 城北埼玉
07/13 2回戦 羽生一 6-2 桶川西
07/13 2回戦 東農大三 5-2 本庄東
07/13 2回戦 ふじみ野 1-0 不動岡
07/13 2回戦 豊岡 2-0 大宮南
07/13 2回戦 秀明英光 7-0 幸手桜・吉川美
南・三郷・栗橋
北彩
7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 坂戸 8-1 上尾鷹の台・上
尾橘・深谷・鳩
山・児玉
8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 正智深谷 3-2 伊奈学園
07/13 2回戦 市川越 1-0 武蔵越生
07/13 2回戦 山村学園 7-4 蓮田松韻
07/13 2回戦 独協埼玉 14-2 開智未来 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 川口青陵 6-5 三郷北
07/13 2回戦 狭山ケ丘 8-1 鷲宮 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 朝霞西 2-1 春日部東
07/13 2回戦 浦和学院 5-0 盈進学園東野
07/13 2回戦 埼玉栄 5-4 埼玉平成
07/13 2回戦 川口市立 11-0 熊谷 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 西武台 7-0 浦和麗明 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 杉戸 9-8 草加 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/12 2回戦 叡明 7-1 越ケ谷
07/12 2回戦 川越総合 (中止) 越生
07/12 2回戦 狭山経済 (中止) 所沢商
07/12 2回戦 飯能南 (中止) 白岡
07/12 2回戦 草加東 (中止) 新座柳瀬
07/12 2回戦 城北埼玉 (中止) 早大本庄
07/12 2回戦 桶川西 (中止) 羽生一
07/12 2回戦 東農大三 (中止) 本庄東
07/12 2回戦 不動岡 (中止) ふじみ野
07/12 2回戦 大宮南 (中止) 豊岡
07/12 2回戦 秀明英光 (中止) 幸手桜・吉川美
南・三郷・栗橋
北彩
07/12 2回戦 坂戸 (中止) 上尾鷹の台・上
尾橘・深谷・鳩
山・児玉
07/12 2回戦 正智深谷 (中止) 伊奈学園
07/12 2回戦 花咲徳栄 32-0 杉戸農 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 春日部 5-3 大宮
07/12 2回戦 春日部共栄 9-1 所沢 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 松山 9-0 小鹿野 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 聖望学園 14-1 川口 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 昌平 18-3 越谷南 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 狭山清陵 8-0 開智 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 西武文理 8-1 所沢中央 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 市浦和 29-1 秀明 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 10-3 庄和 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 栄北 16-0 いずみ 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 川越西 8-0 越谷総合 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 立教新座 4-0 越谷東
07/11 1回戦 国際学院 3-2 越谷北
07/11 1回戦 川越初雁 9-8 久喜北陽
07/11 1回戦 川越東 3-0 岩槻
07/11 1回戦 川越工 4-2 川越南
07/11 1回戦 山村国際 12-2 秩父農工科 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 川越 4-3 熊谷工
07/11 1回戦 進修館 8-0 熊谷西 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 秩父 11-1 大宮工 6回コールド
07/11 1回戦 富士見 35-0 妻沼 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 上尾南 4-3 草加南 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/11 1回戦 小川 14-7 浦和北 8回コールド
07/11 1回戦 越谷西 4-3 深谷一 延長11回
07/11 1回戦 大宮光陵 10-0 岩槻北陵・大宮
商・大宮西・大
宮武蔵野
5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 朝霞 5-0 久喜工
07/11 1回戦 与野 6-1 岩槻商
07/11 1回戦 大宮東 2-1 南稜
07/10 1回戦 志木 5-4 浦和商

コメント