コメント

2017年 秋季岡山大会

  • 大会期間 2017-08-26 ~ 2017-10-07
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
10/07 決勝 岡山学芸館 4-1 倉敷商
10/07 3位決定戦 おかやま山陽 10-7 創志学園
10/01 準決勝 倉敷商 3-1 創志学園
10/01 準決勝 岡山学芸館 10-7 おかやま山陽
09/30 準々決勝 創志学園 3-0 倉敷工
09/30 準々決勝 倉敷商 4-0 玉島商
09/30 準々決勝 岡山学芸館 5-0 岡山城東
09/30 準々決勝 おかやま山陽 5-0 興譲館
09/24 2回戦 倉敷工 7-6 関西
09/24 2回戦 岡山城東 11-10 岡山県共生
09/24 2回戦 興譲館 6-3 岡山芳泉
09/24 2回戦 玉島商 12-1 金光学園
09/24 2回戦 創志学園 9-2 岡山東商 8回コールド
09/23 2回戦 倉敷商 2-0 玉野光南
09/23 2回戦 岡山学芸館 9-1 興陽
09/23 2回戦 おかやま山陽 8-0 岡山理大付 7回コールド
09/23 1回戦 倉敷工 1-0 岡山南
09/23 1回戦 金光学園 3-2 津山工
09/23 1回戦 岡山芳泉 1-0 総社南
09/23 1回戦 岡山城東 5-4 作陽
09/20 地区予選 岡山城東 10-7 邑久
09/20 地区予選 倉敷工 5-4 高梁 延長11回
09/19 地区予選 金光学園 1-0 倉敷工
09/19 地区予選 総社南 4-3 高梁
09/18 地区予選 作陽 10-0 林野 7回コールド
09/18 地区予選 岡山県共生 5-0 津山工
09/18 地区予選 邑久 6-1 明誠学院
09/18 地区予選 岡山南 7-1 岡山工
09/16 地区予選 興陽 8-1 岡山城東 7回コールド
09/16 地区予選 岡山芳泉 1-0 岡山商大付
09/15 地区予選 倉敷工 1-0 玉野
09/14 地区予選 作陽 8-3 津山商
09/14 地区予選 岡山城東 8-3 岡山大安寺
09/14 地区予選 関西 12-4 明誠学院 7回コールド
09/14 地区予選 興譲館 10-0 玉野 5回コールド
09/13 地区予選 津山工 9-0 津山商 7回コールド
09/13 地区予選 興譲館 6-4 倉敷工
09/13 地区予選 関西 9-2 邑久 7回コールド
09/12 地区予選 津山工 1-0 作陽
09/10 地区予選 岡山南 3-2 岡山一宮
09/10 地区予選 岡山学芸館 11-0 岡山御津 5回コールド
09/10 地区予選 岡山大安寺 22-2 岡山 5回コールド
09/10 地区予選 岡山理大付 9-2 東岡山工 7回コールド
09/10 地区予選 岡山城東 13-3 興陽 5回コールド
09/10 地区予選 明誠学院 10-0 和気閑谷 5回コールド
09/10 地区予選 創志学園 10-5 岡山朝日 5回コールド
09/10 地区予選 岡山東商 8-6 西大寺
09/10 地区予選 林野 5-3 勝山
09/10 地区予選 作陽 9-3 津山高専
09/10 地区予選 玉野 4-3 倉敷古城池
09/10 地区予選 倉敷商 18-1 吉備高原 5回コールド
09/10 地区予選 興譲館 3-1 倉敷工
09/10 地区予選 玉島商 不戦勝 玉野商 左が不戦勝
09/09 地区大会 岡山県共生 10-0 津山 5回コールド
09/09 地区大会 総社南 2-1 笠岡商
09/09 地区大会 玉島商 7-2 高梁日新
09/09 地区予選 津山商 6-5 津山工
09/09 地区予選 岡山芳泉 5-3 岡山操山
09/09 地区予選 東岡山工 10-0 岡山白陵 6回コールド
09/09 地区予選 邑久 14-2 和気閑谷 5回コールド
09/09 地区予選 岡山工 8-2 備前緑陽
09/09 地区予選 岡山商大付 10-0 瀬戸
09/09 地区予選 岡山理大付 7-5 岡山南
09/09 地区予選 金光学園 3-2 笠岡工 延長10回
09/09 地区予選 倉敷商 16-0 水島工 5回コールド
09/09 地区予選 興譲館 2-0 倉敷古城池
09/09 地区予選 高梁 9-5 倉敷
09/09 地区予選 倉敷工 6-1 倉敷青陵
09/03 地区予選 岡山県共生 9-0 津山東 7回コールド
09/03 地区予選 津山商 8-7 美作
09/03 地区予選 津山工 4-0 作陽
09/03 地区予選 津山 7-0 勝山 7回コールド
09/03 地区予選 岡山一宮 8-0 岡山白陵 7回コールド
09/03 地区予選 邑久 3-2 明誠学院
09/03 地区予選 岡山操山 11-1 岡山御津 5回コールド
09/03 地区予選 関西 10-0 就実 7回コールド
09/03 地区予選 岡山商大付 8-4 岡山朝日
09/03 地区予選 岡山南 3-0 東岡山工
09/03 地区予選 笠岡工 9-8 倉敷天城 延長11回
09/03 地区予選 玉野光南 7-3 倉敷鷲羽
09/03 地区予選 おかやま山陽 12-2 倉敷翠松 5回コールド
09/03 地区予選 金光学園 9-2 倉敷南 7回コールド
09/03 地区予選 玉島商 5-2 高梁
09/03 地区予選 倉敷商 9-3 笠岡商
09/02 地区予選 林野 7-3 津山
09/02 地区予選 津山工 9-0 津山高専
09/02 地区予選 作陽 8-1 美作
09/02 地区予選 勝山 11-6 津山東
09/02 地区予選 西大寺 10-8 備前緑陽
09/02 地区予選 岡山学芸館 10-0 岡山芳泉 5回コールド
09/02 地区予選 創志学園 11-0 瀬戸 5回コールド
09/02 地区予選 明誠学院 5-3 就実
09/02 地区予選 興陽 10-1 岡山大安寺 7回コールド
09/02 地区予選 関西 16-2 和気閑谷 5回コールド
09/02 地区予選 岡山城東 33-9 岡山 5回コールド
09/02 地区予選 岡山東商 8-1 岡山工 8回コールド
09/02 地区予選 玉島商 13-5 倉敷
09/02 地区予選 玉野光南 8-7 金光学園 延長10回
09/02 地区予選 倉敷翠松 5-4 倉敷天城 延長10回
09/02 地区予選 倉敷南 6-5 倉敷鷲羽
09/02 地区予選 倉敷古城池 9-3 倉敷青陵
09/02 地区予選 総社南 3-2 水島工
09/02 地区予選 玉野 10-1 興譲館 7回コールド
09/02 地区予選 おかやま山陽 9-1 笠岡工 7回コールド
09/02 地区予選 笠岡商 17-0 吉備高原 5回コールド
09/02 地区予選 高梁日新 不戦勝 玉島商 左が不戦勝
08/27 地区予選 岡山県共生 2-0 勝山
08/27 地区予選 作陽 3-0 津山商 延長10回
08/27 地区予選 美作 10-5 津山高専
08/27 地区予選 林野 10-7 津山東
08/27 地区予選 興陽 10-0 岡山 6回コールド
08/27 地区予選 岡山理大付 22-2 岡山白陵 5回コールド
08/27 地区予選 岡山大安寺 10-9 岡山城東 延長12回
08/27 地区予選 明誠学院 3-2 関西
08/27 地区予選 邑久 11-4 就実 7回コールド
08/27 地区予選 岡山工 11-5 西大寺
08/27 地区予選 東岡山工 5-0 岡山一宮
08/27 地区予選 岡山東商 20-8 備前緑陽 6回コールド
08/27 地区予選 金光学園 3-1 倉敷鷲羽
08/27 地区予選 興譲館 10-0 倉敷青陵 6回コールド
08/27 地区予選 倉敷 14-5 玉野商 7回コールド
08/27 地区予選 倉敷商 6-2 総社南
08/27 地区予選 高梁 3-1 高梁日新
08/27 地区予選 水島工 19-7 吉備高原 5回コールド
08/27 地区予選 倉敷工 6-0 玉野
08/27 地区予選 笠岡工 7-5 倉敷翠松
08/26 地区予選 津山 8-3 津山東
08/26 地区予選 津山工 7-2 美作
08/26 地区予選 津山商 6-2 津山高専
08/26 地区予選 岡山県共生 11-0 林野 5回コールド
08/26 地区予選 瀬戸 8-7 岡山朝日
08/26 地区予選 岡山学芸館 7-0 岡山操山 8回コールド
08/26 地区予選 岡山芳泉 9-2 岡山御津 8回コールド
08/26 地区予選 岡山理大付 7-0 岡山一宮 7回コールド
08/26 地区予選 就実 8-2 和気閑谷
08/26 地区予選 関西 12-0 邑久 5回コールド
08/26 地区予選 創志学園 7-1 岡山商大付
08/26 地区予選 岡山南 15-1 岡山白陵 6回コールド
08/26 地区予選 倉敷 10-6 高梁日新 延長12回
08/26 地区予選 おかやま山陽 12-2 倉敷天城 5回コールド
08/26 地区予選 倉敷工 8-1 倉敷古城池 7回コールド
08/26 地区予選 総社南 19-1 吉備高原 5回コールド
08/26 地区予選 高梁 10-0 玉野商 5回コールド
08/26 地区予選 玉野 14-4 倉敷青陵 6回コールド
08/26 地区予選 玉野光南 3-0 倉敷南
08/26 地区予選 笠岡商 3-1 水島工

コメント