コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権西愛知大会

  • 大会期間 2018-06-30 ~ 2018-07-28
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/28 決勝 愛工大名電 9-4 東邦
07/25 準決勝 愛工大名電 5-4 享栄 延長10回
07/25 準決勝 東邦 10-3 至学館 7回コールド
07/22 準々決勝 愛工大名電 5-4 天白 延長11回
07/22 準々決勝 享栄 10-3 日進西 7回コールド
07/22 準々決勝 東邦 13-1 愛知 5回コールド
07/22 準々決勝 至学館 9-7 中京大中京
07/21 4回戦 愛工大名電 16-14 大成
07/21 4回戦 東邦 8-1 旭丘 7回コールド
07/21 4回戦 日進西 7-1 名古屋市工
07/21 4回戦 享栄 10-0 中村 5回コールド
07/21 4回戦 中京大中京 4-3 愛産大工
07/21 4回戦 愛知 11-0 名城大付 5回コールド
07/21 4回戦 至学館 10-0 高蔵寺 6回コールド
07/21 4回戦 天白 3-0
07/16 3回戦 名城大付 16-1 清林館 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 旭丘 9-7 名経大市邨
07/16 3回戦 大成 11-0 一宮興道 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 愛工大名電 9-1 誠信 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 東邦 11-8 中部大春日丘
07/16 3回戦 名古屋市工 10-1 昭和 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 日進西 11-4 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 中村 6-2 春日井商
07/16 3回戦 享栄 14-1 名古屋大谷 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 中京大中京 7-0 菊華 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 愛産大工 4-2 西春
07/16 3回戦 愛知 6-5 栄徳
07/16 3回戦 高蔵寺 4-3 一宮南 延長11回
07/16 3回戦 至学館 12-2 丹羽 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 天白 6-2 桜台
07/16 3回戦 12-1 瀬戸北総合 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 一宮興道 3-1 向陽
07/15 2回戦 大成 3-1 鳴海
07/15 2回戦 旭丘 10-1 一宮商 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 名経大市邨 10-0 旭野 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 名古屋市工 6-2 明和
07/15 2回戦 昭和 5-4 春日井
07/15 2回戦 春日井商 13-6 犬山南 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 中村 6-4 瑞陵
07/15 2回戦 菊華 6-4 小牧南
07/15 2回戦 中京大中京 6-4 大同大大同
07/15 2回戦 愛産大工 12-1 愛知黎明 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 名城大付 4-3 東郷
07/15 2回戦 清林館 4-2 新川
07/15 2回戦 高蔵寺 13-2 津島 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 一宮南 5-3 一宮北
07/15 2回戦 桜台 5-3 名古屋市工芸
07/15 2回戦 天白 8-7 名古屋 延長10回
07/14 2回戦 愛工大名電 11-10 星城
07/14 2回戦 誠信 5-2 木曽川
07/14 2回戦 中部大春日丘 11-0 尾北 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 東邦 9-4 瀬戸
07/14 2回戦 14-4 岩倉総合 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 日進西 10-9 愛知啓成
07/14 2回戦 名古屋大谷 3-2 杏和 延長10回
07/14 2回戦 享栄 5-1 一宮西
07/14 2回戦 西春 12-6 名古屋工
07/14 2回戦 栄徳 11-1 中部大第一 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 愛知 11-2 名南工 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 丹羽 10-3 春日井工 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 至学館 12-1 守山 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 瀬戸北総合 4-3 瀬戸窯
07/14 2回戦 3-1 犬山
07/12 1回戦 鳴海 8-6 名経大高蔵
07/12 1回戦 津島 19-5 津島北 6回コールド
07/12 1回戦 大成 13-0 山田 5回コールド
07/12 1回戦 瑞陵 9-2 一宮工 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 菊華 16-0 海翔 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 名城大付 4-0 江南
07/08 1回戦 高蔵寺 6-4 名東
07/08 1回戦 中京大中京 7-0 愛知商 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 犬山南 5-4 小牧工
07/08 1回戦 旭野 6-3 東海学園
07/08 1回戦 中村 5-3 名古屋南
07/08 1回戦 愛産大工 8-1 小牧 8回コールド
07/08 1回戦 愛知黎明 9-1 起工 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 新川 9-3 稲沢
07/08 1回戦 清林館 9-5 菊里
07/07 1回戦 菊華 (中止) 海翔
07/07 1回戦 名経大市邨 3-2 同朋
07/07 1回戦 岩倉総合 12-9 南山 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/07 1回戦 10-1 日進 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 犬山南 (中止) 小牧工
07/07 1回戦 春日井商 8-1 名古屋大付 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 大同大大同 8-6 名古屋国際
07/07 1回戦 中京大中京 (中止) 愛知商
07/07 1回戦 東郷 3-1 東海
07/07 1回戦 名城大付 5-1
(中止)
江南 4回ノーゲーム
07/07 1回戦 一宮北 13-6 津島東 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 一宮南 9-1 愛知総合工科 7回コールド
07/01 1回戦 一宮興道 7-4 春日井西
07/01 1回戦 向陽 12-2 富田 5回コールド
07/01 1回戦 星城 10-0 尾西 5回コールド
07/01 1回戦 愛工大名電 9-2 豊明
07/01 1回戦 旭丘 8-4 稲沢東
07/01 1回戦 一宮商 6-3 緑丘
07/01 1回戦 名古屋市工 8-6 美和
07/01 1回戦 明和 6-5 長久手 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/01 1回戦 昭和 6-1 千種
07/01 1回戦 春日井 8-1 南陽 7回コールド
07/01 1回戦 名古屋市工芸 5-0 佐織工
07/01 1回戦 名古屋 12-4 一宮 7回コールド
06/30 1回戦 桜台 3-2 惟信 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
06/30 1回戦 天白 9-0 松蔭 7回コールド

コメント