コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権鹿児島大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-06 ~ 2019-07-28
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/28 決勝 神村学園 5-3 鹿屋中央
07/26 準決勝 鹿屋中央 5-4 れいめい
07/26 準決勝 神村学園 6-1 国分中央
07/24 準々決勝 れいめい 4-0 樟南
07/24 準々決勝 鹿屋中央 4-2 鹿児島玉龍
07/23 準々決勝 国分中央 5-3 鹿児島情報
07/23 準々決勝 神村学園 4-3 大島
07/22 4回戦 鹿児島情報 10-0 鹿屋工 5回コールド
07/22 4回戦 国分中央 2-0 鹿児島実
07/22 4回戦 樟南 12-3 尚志館 7回コールド
07/22 4回戦 れいめい 6-4 枕崎
07/21 4回戦 鹿屋工 (中止) 鹿児島情報
07/21 4回戦 鹿児島実 (中止) 国分中央
07/21 4回戦 尚志館 (中止) 樟南
07/21 4回戦 れいめい (中止) 枕崎
07/20 4回戦 鹿屋中央 9-0 鹿児島 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 鹿児島玉龍 10-3 鹿児島城西 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 大島 6-5 鹿児島南 延長10回
07/20 4回戦 神村学園 8-1 川内 7回コールド
07/19 3回戦 尚志館 7-3 鶴丸
07/19 3回戦 樟南 11-1 屋久島 5回コールド
07/19 3回戦 れいめい 1-0 川内商工
07/19 3回戦 鹿児島情報 7-5 伊集院
07/19 3回戦 鹿屋工 3-2 松陽 延長12回
07/19 3回戦 国分中央 7-0 加治木工 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 れいめい (中止) 川内商工
07/18 3回戦 枕崎 2-0 鹿屋農
07/18 3回戦 鹿屋中央 8-1 曽於 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 国分中央 (中止) 加治木工
07/18 3回戦 鹿児島実 12-5 出水 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 鹿児島南 9-5 鹿児島商
07/17 3回戦 鹿児島 11-1 古仁屋 5回コールド
07/17 3回戦 鹿児島玉龍 6-0 明桜館
07/17 3回戦 鹿児島城西 6-4 徳之島
07/17 3回戦 大島 8-3 志布志
07/17 3回戦 川内 4-0 鹿屋
07/17 3回戦 神村学園 10-0 隼人工 6回コールド
07/16 2回戦 鹿児島情報 11-1 種子島中央 6回コールド
07/16 2回戦 伊集院 8-0 沖永良部 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 尚志館 6-3 鹿児島水産
07/16 2回戦 松陽 20-9 喜界 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 鶴丸 2-0 鹿児島工
07/16 2回戦 樟南 10-0 国分 6回コールド
07/15 2回戦 鹿屋工 31-0 志學館 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 加治木工 11-3 種子島
07/15 2回戦 国分中央 12-0 吹上 6回コールド
07/15 2回戦 屋久島 7-4 出水商
07/15 2回戦 れいめい 8-1 ラ・サール 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 川内商工 10-1 鹿児島第一 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 鹿屋工 (中止) 志學館
07/14 2回戦 種子島 (中止) 加治木工
07/14 2回戦 国分中央 (中止) 吹上
07/14 2回戦 屋久島 (中止) 出水商
07/14 2回戦 れいめい (中止) ラ・サール
07/14 2回戦 鹿児島第一 (中止) 川内商工
07/13 2回戦 屋久島 (中止) 出水商
07/13 2回戦 鹿屋工 (中止) 志學館
07/13 2回戦 れいめい (中止) ラ・サール
07/13 2回戦 種子島 (中止) 加治木工
07/13 2回戦 鹿児島第一 (中止) 川内商工
07/13 2回戦 国分中央 (中止) 吹上
07/12 2回戦 鹿児島商 55-0 鹿児島修学館 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 枕崎 5-2 頴娃
07/12 2回戦 鹿屋中央 13-3 甲南 6回コールド
07/12 2回戦 出水 19-0 山川・川辺・垂
5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 鹿児島実 20-0 鶴翔 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 鹿屋農 10-0 指宿 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 鹿児島南 7-0 奄美 8回コールド
07/11 2回戦 大島 6-5 池田
07/11 2回戦 志布志 8-0 大口・伊佐農林
・霧島・串良商
7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 曽於 6-5 武岡台 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/11 2回戦 鹿児島 8-1 加治木 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 古仁屋 2-1 市来農芸
07/10 2回戦 武岡台 (中止) 曽於
07/10 2回戦 加治木 (中止) 鹿児島
07/10 2回戦 市来農芸 (中止) 古仁屋
07/10 2回戦 奄美 (中止) 鹿児島南
07/10 2回戦 大島 (中止) 池田
07/10 2回戦 大口・伊佐農林
・霧島・串良商
(中止) 志布志
07/09 2回戦 川内 10-3 錦江湾 8回コールド
07/09 2回戦 鹿屋 10-5 鹿児島中央
07/09 2回戦 隼人工 7-0 出水中央 8回コールド
07/09 2回戦 明桜館 17-3 与論 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 鹿児島玉龍 5-1 出水工
07/09 2回戦 徳之島 9-0 樟南二 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 鹿児島中央 (中止) 鹿屋
07/08 2回戦 与論 (中止) 明桜館
07/08 2回戦 出水工 (中止) 鹿児島玉龍
07/08 2回戦 樟南二 (中止) 徳之島
07/08 2回戦 錦江湾 (中止) 川内
07/08 2回戦 出水中央 (中止) 隼人工
07/07 2回戦 鹿児島城西 20-0 川薩清修館 5回コールド
07/07 2回戦 神村学園 4-1 薩南工
07/07 1回戦 樟南 25-1 鹿児島高専 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 鹿児島第一 13-9 蒲生
07/07 1回戦 松陽 14-0 開陽・特別支援
・加世田常潤・
串木野
5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 吹上 8-7 薩摩中央
07/06 1回戦 鹿児島 8-4 指宿商
07/06 1回戦 大島 3-2 加世田

コメント