コメント

2018年 春季埼玉大会

  • 大会期間 2018-04-11 ~ 2018-05-04
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
05/04 決勝 浦和学院 6-5 花咲徳栄
05/03 準決勝 浦和学院 1-0 山村学園
05/03 準決勝 花咲徳栄 10-2 ふじみ野 7回コールド
04/30 準々決勝 山村学園 7-0 埼玉栄 8回コールド
04/30 準々決勝 ふじみ野 9-4 狭山ケ丘
04/30 準々決勝 浦和学院 3-0 市川越
04/30 準々決勝 花咲徳栄 12-0 山村国際 5回コールド
04/28 3回戦 埼玉栄 10-0 栄東 5回コールド
04/28 3回戦 ふじみ野 11-9 朝霞
04/28 3回戦 浦和学院 13-2 川口市立 5回コールド
04/28 3回戦 山村国際 7-6 栄北
04/28 3回戦 狭山ケ丘 6-3 上尾
04/28 3回戦 山村学園 4-3 聖望学園
04/28 3回戦 市川越 12-0 西武台 5回コールド
04/28 3回戦 花咲徳栄 29-0 所沢商 5回コールド
04/27 2回戦 西武台 5-3 坂戸西
04/27 2回戦 聖望学園 3-1 入間向陽
04/27 2回戦 栄東 9-1 埼玉平成 7回コールド
04/27 2回戦 ふじみ野 3-1 春日部東
04/27 2回戦 所沢商 7-0 朝霞西 7回コールド
04/27 2回戦 川口市立 7-0 川口 7回コールド
04/26 2回戦 山村学園 9-4 鷲宮
04/26 2回戦 朝霞 7-4 西武文理
04/26 2回戦 狭山ケ丘 3-2 市浦和
04/26 2回戦 山村国際 9-8 伊奈学園
04/26 2回戦 埼玉栄 10-0 熊谷工 6回コールド
04/26 2回戦 上尾 8-1 早大本庄 8回コールド
04/26 2回戦 栄北 4-0 大宮東
04/26 2回戦 市川越 5-2 本庄一
04/26 2回戦 浦和学院 4-2 不動岡
04/26 2回戦 花咲徳栄 4-3 川越東
04/24 1回戦 埼玉平成 7-1 岩槻北陵・大宮
武蔵野
04/24 1回戦 聖望学園 1-0 浦和実
04/24 1回戦 川口 5-3 秀明英光
04/24 1回戦 栄東 2-1 北本
04/24 1回戦 西武台 2-1
04/24 1回戦 川口市立 3-2 白岡 延長10回
04/23 1回戦 狭山ケ丘 6-3 庄和
04/23 1回戦 所沢商 4-1 八潮南
04/23 1回戦 市浦和 9-2 松山
04/23 1回戦 ふじみ野 12-3 秩父 7回コールド
04/23 1回戦 春日部東 3-2 春日部共栄
04/23 1回戦 山村国際 4-3 昌平
04/23 1回戦 伊奈学園 3-0 草加西
04/19 地区予選 川越東 9-0 川越総合 7回コールド
04/19 地区予選 山村国際 2-1 川越西
04/19 地区予選 入間向陽 4-2 城北埼玉
04/19 地区予選 埼玉平成 10-0 狭山清陵 5回コールド
04/19 地区予選 西武文理 12-4 飯能 7回コールド
04/17 地区予選 坂戸西 12-5 所沢北 8回コールド
04/17 地区予選 ふじみ野 8-1 武蔵越生 7回コールド
04/17 地区予選 狭山ケ丘 2-0 川越工
04/17 地区予選 聖望学園 5-0 所沢中央
04/17 地区予選 所沢商 10-5 所沢西
04/16 地区予選 北本 15-12 小鹿野
04/16 地区予選 熊谷工 3-2 東農大三 延長13回
04/16 地区予選 本庄一 2-1 滑川総合
04/16 地区予選 秩父 8-3 桶川西
04/16 地区予選 松山 9-2 熊谷商 8回コールド
04/15 地区予選 不動岡 12-2 三郷工技・越谷
総合
5回コールド
04/15 地区予選 草加西 5-0 春日部
04/15 地区予選 昌平 11-1 久喜工 6回コールド
04/15 地区予選 庄和 5-3 越谷北
04/15 地区予選 八潮南 2-1 蓮田松韻
04/14 地区予選 伊奈学園 5-2 鴻巣
04/14 地区予選 早大本庄 11-4 小川 7回コールド
04/14 地区予選 秀明英光 6-5 桶川
04/14 地区予選 市浦和 5-1 和光
04/14 地区予選 8-1 志木 7回コールド
04/14 地区予選 川口市立 3-2 立教新座
04/14 地区予選 岩槻北陵・大宮
武蔵野
7-0 浦和商 8回コールド
04/14 地区予選 西武台 4-3 大宮北 延長10回
04/14 地区予選 城北埼玉 12-2 狭山経済 6回コールド
04/14 地区予選 西武文理 10-0 狭山工 6回コールド
04/14 地区予選 入間向陽 7-0 城西大川越 7回コールド
04/14 地区予選 飯能 11-7 所沢
04/14 地区予選 鷲宮 8-7 越谷西
04/14 地区予選 白岡 10-0 越谷東 5回コールド
04/14 地区予選 春日部東 7-0 宮代 7回コールド
04/14 地区予選 春日部共栄 4-1 叡明
04/13 地区予選 小鹿野 7-0 深谷商 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選 本庄一 9-2 進修館 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選 滑川総合 11-0 熊谷西 5回コールド
04/13 地区予選 北本 9-2 深谷一 8回コールド
04/13 地区予選 川越総合 6-4 日高
04/13 地区予選 川越東 31-0 秀明 5回コールド
04/13 地区予選 狭山清陵 9-1 鶴ケ島清風 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選 埼玉平成 11-4 川越南
04/13 地区予選 庄和 4-2 久喜北陽
04/13 地区予選 蓮田松韻 8-5 草加南
04/13 地区予選 八潮南 10-6 春日部工
04/13 地区予選 越谷北 27-1 栗橋北彩 5回コールド
04/13 地区予選 三郷工技・越谷
総合
12-5 開智未来 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選 不動岡 12-11 羽生一 延長10回
04/13 地区予選 栄東 16-4 岩槻 5回コールド
04/13 地区予選 朝霞西 10-3 浦和東 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選 浦和実 13-1 細田学園 5回コールド
04/13 地区予選 川口 7-0 川口青陵 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選 新座・新座柳瀬
・越生
22-2 大宮東 5回コールド
04/12 地区予選 秩父 4-2 国際学院
04/12 地区予選 桶川西 10-0 寄居城北 5回コールド
04/12 地区予選 東農大三 19-0 秩父農工科 5回コールド
04/12 地区予選 熊谷工 5-4 熊谷
04/12 地区予選 大宮北 12-4 浦和工 7回コールド
04/12 地区予選 志木 13-3 浦和北
04/12 地区予選 7-6 浦和
04/12 地区予選 岩槻北陵・大宮
武蔵野
7-5 新座総合
04/12 地区予選 浦和商 15-4 いずみ・大宮商
延長10回
04/12 地区予選 市浦和 11-0 大宮 5回コールド
04/12 地区予選 立教新座 15-0 大宮光陵 5回コールド
04/12 地区予選 和光 16-5 開智 6回コールド
04/12 地区予選 川口市立 5-4 武南
04/12 地区予選 山村国際 7-0 星野 7回コールド
04/12 地区予選 坂戸西 12-0 川越初雁 5回コールド
04/12 地区予選 川越西 4-3 富士見
04/12 地区予選 所沢北 7-3 坂戸
04/12 地区予選 草加西 7-3 杉戸
04/12 地区予選 宮代 19-5 幸手桜・羽生実
・上尾鷹の台・
上尾橘
6回コールド
04/12 地区予選 春日部東 11-1 独協埼玉 7回コールド
04/12 地区予選 春日部 4-3 越ケ谷
04/12 地区予選 久喜工 12-3 三郷・松伏 7回コールド
04/12 地区予選 昌平 13-2 三郷北
04/11 地区予選 松山 10-0 熊谷農 6回コールド
04/11 地区予選 伊奈学園 13-1 本庄東 5回コールド
04/11 地区予選 桶川 1-0 上尾南
04/11 地区予選 熊谷商 12-0 児玉白楊・児玉
・深谷・妻沼・
鳩山
5回コールド
04/11 地区予選 鴻巣 9-6 正智深谷
04/11 地区予選 小川 1-0 本庄
04/11 地区予選 岩槻 11-2 大宮開成 7回コールド
04/11 地区予選 栄東 18-7 川口工
04/11 地区予選 川口 11-4 南稜 8回コールド
04/11 地区予選 浦和東 8-2 岩槻商
04/11 地区予選 細田学園 8-4 大宮南
04/11 地区予選 西武台 10-3 浦和西 7回コールド
04/11 地区予選 浦和実 2-1 与野
04/11 地区予選 新座・新座柳瀬
・越生
5-4 大宮西
04/11 地区予選 川口青陵 2-0 慶応志木
04/11 地区予選 所沢中央 9-3 川越
04/11 地区予選 川越工 3-2 豊岡
04/11 地区予選 武蔵越生 10-0 盈進学園東野 6回コールド
04/11 地区予選 所沢西 8-1 飯能南 7回コールド
04/11 地区予選 叡明 5-1 越谷南
04/11 地区予選 春日部共栄 11-0 八潮 6回コールド
04/11 地区予選 越谷西 7-4 草加
04/11 地区予選 鷲宮 10-0 杉戸農 6回コールド
04/11 地区予選 越谷東 9-4 草加東

コメント