コメント

2019年 春季京都大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
05/19 決勝 京都国際 4-3 乙訓
05/19 3位決定戦 龍谷大平安 10-1 鳥羽 7回コールド
05/18 準決勝 乙訓 11-1 鳥羽 6回コールド
05/18 準決勝 京都国際 8-7 龍谷大平安 延長11回
05/12 準々決勝 鳥羽 10-8 立命館
05/12 準々決勝 乙訓 8-4 立命館宇治
05/11 準々決勝 京都国際 11-1 北嵯峨 5回コールド
05/11 準々決勝 龍谷大平安 12-2 峰山 6回コールド
05/04 1回戦 鳥羽 13-8 京都すばる
05/04 1回戦 立命館 16-0 嵯峨野 5回コールド
05/04 1回戦 立命館宇治 9-8 東山
05/04 1回戦 乙訓 8-7 福知山成美
05/03 1回戦 北嵯峨 11-1 福知山 5回コールド
05/03 1回戦 京都国際 10-3 京都共栄 7回コールド
05/03 1回戦 龍谷大平安 7-0 花園 7回コールド
05/03 1回戦 峰山 6-2 北稜
04/20 決勝 福知山 8-1 加悦谷 7回コールド
04/20 決勝 京都共栄 3-2 綾部
04/20 決勝 峰山 6-5 宮津
04/20 決勝 北稜 6-3 山城
04/20 決勝 北嵯峨 10-3 大谷 7回コールド
04/20 決勝 立命館 7-6 京都外大西
04/20 決勝 嵯峨野 11-2 堀川 7回コールド
04/20 決勝 乙訓 10-0 洛東 6回コールド
04/20 決勝 立命館宇治 11-1 北桑田 5回コールド
04/20 決勝 東山 9-0 京都文教 7回コールド
04/20 決勝 京都すばる 10-8 京都学園
04/20 決勝 鳥羽 8-5 久御山
04/20 決勝 花園 11-4 莵道 7回コールド
04/20 決勝 京都国際 12-10 京都成章
04/14 2回戦 宮津 11-3 京都海洋 7回コールド
04/14 2回戦 京都共栄 4-0 日星
04/14 2回戦 綾部 15-1 京都府工 5回コールド
04/14 2回戦 加悦谷 8-4 大江
04/14 2回戦 福知山 10-0 網野 6回コールド
04/14 2回戦 峰山 18-0 東舞鶴 5回コールド
04/14 2回戦 北稜 5-3 西城陽 延長10回
04/14 2回戦 山城 8-1 8回コールド
04/14 2回戦 大谷 8-1 桃山 7回コールド
04/14 2回戦 北嵯峨 5-0 東稜
04/14 2回戦 立命館 9-5 西京
04/14 2回戦 京都外大西 8-5 亀岡
04/14 2回戦 嵯峨野 6-1 城南菱創
04/14 2回戦 洛東 6-2 京都明徳
04/14 2回戦 北桑田 4-2 田辺
04/14 2回戦 立命館宇治 10-0 同志社国際 5回コールド
04/14 2回戦 東山 7-0 京都八幡 8回コールド
04/14 2回戦 京都学園 8-6 日吉ケ丘
04/14 2回戦 京都すばる 10-2 京都産大付 7回コールド
04/14 2回戦 鳥羽 3-0 京都工学院
04/14 2回戦 花園 12-3 京都両洋 8回コールド
04/14 2回戦 莵道 7-3 東宇治
04/14 2回戦 京都国際 5-4 京都翔英
04/14 2回戦 京都成章 5-1 洛西
04/13 地区予選2回戦 堀川 5-4 向陽
04/13 地区予選2回戦 乙訓 10-0 同志社 5回コールド
04/13 地区予選2回戦 京都文教 6-3 須知
04/13 地区予選2回戦 久御山 12-2 洛北 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選1回戦 日星 5-3 西舞鶴
04/13 地区予選1回戦 峰山 6-4 舞鶴高専
04/13 地区予選1回戦 山城 9-7 木津
04/13 地区予選1回戦 北嵯峨 8-1 京都廣学館 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選1回戦 京都外大西 11-0 紫野 5回コールド
04/13 地区予選1回戦 城南菱創 12-5 洛星 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選1回戦 洛東 16-0 西乙訓 5回コールド
04/13 地区予選1回戦 立命館宇治 5-3 塔南
04/13 地区予選1回戦 東山 11-1 南丹 5回コールド
04/13 地区予選1回戦 京都産大付 6-5 洛水 延長11回
04/13 地区予選1回戦 鳥羽 11-3 城陽 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選1回戦 京都両洋 8-3 洛南
04/13 地区予選1回戦 莵道 12-3 園部 7回コールド
04/13 地区予選1回戦 京都翔英 9-1 朱雀・農芸・南
陽・京教大付
7回コールド
04/13 地区予選1回戦 洛西 15-3 鴨沂 7回コールド

コメント