コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権茨城大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-06 ~ 2019-07-25
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/25 決勝 霞ケ浦 14-0 常磐大
07/24 準決勝 常磐大 5-3 水戸商
07/24 準決勝 霞ケ浦 6-2 水城
07/22 準々決勝 水戸商 6-5 竜ケ崎一
07/22 準々決勝 常磐大 6-5 常総学院
07/22 準々決勝 水城 8-1 鹿島学園 8回コールド
07/22 準々決勝 霞ケ浦 3-2 石岡一 延長10回
07/20 4回戦 竜ケ崎一 6-3 下妻一
07/20 4回戦 水戸商 6-5 取手松陽 延長11回
07/20 4回戦 常磐大 5-3 明秀日立
07/20 4回戦 常総学院 2-0 東洋大牛久
07/20 4回戦 水城 6-0 土浦日大
07/20 4回戦 鹿島学園 5-0 波崎柳川
07/20 4回戦 石岡一 8-2 江戸川学園
07/20 4回戦 霞ケ浦 1-0 藤代 延長10回
07/18 3回戦 下妻一 8-3
07/18 3回戦 土浦日大 4-0 中央
07/17 3回戦 竜ケ崎一 7-0 取手二 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 江戸川学園 1-0 水戸葵陵
07/17 3回戦 東洋大牛久 6-3 茨城
07/17 3回戦 波崎柳川 9-0 岩瀬・石下紫峰
・岩井・坂東総
8回コールド
07/17 3回戦 明秀日立 8-0 科技学園日立
07/17 3回戦 水城 6-2 日立工
07/17 3回戦 常磐大 7-4 下妻二
07/17 3回戦 石岡一 3-0 水戸啓明
07/16 3回戦 茨城 (中止) 東洋大牛久
07/16 3回戦 岩瀬・石下紫峰
・岩井・坂東総
(中止) 波崎柳川
07/16 3回戦 竜ケ崎一 (中止) 取手二
07/16 3回戦 科技学園日立 (中止) 明秀日立
07/16 3回戦 常磐大 (中止) 下妻二
07/16 3回戦 水城 (中止) 日立工
07/16 3回戦 江戸川学園 (中止) 水戸葵陵
07/16 3回戦 石岡一 (中止) 水戸啓明
07/15 3回戦 取手松陽 4-3 守谷 延長10回
07/15 3回戦 水戸商 8-3 総和工
07/15 3回戦 茨城 (中止) 東洋大牛久
07/15 3回戦 常総学院 11-0 日立商 5回コールド
07/15 3回戦 岩瀬・石下紫峰
・岩井・坂東総
(中止) 波崎柳川
07/15 3回戦 鹿島学園 9-2 つくば国際大 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 霞ケ浦 10-0 水戸桜ノ牧 6回コールド
07/15 3回戦 藤代 7-0 麻生 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 下妻一 6-2 つくば秀英
07/13 2回戦 4-3 つくば国際大東
07/13 2回戦 明秀日立 12-2 伊奈 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 科技学園日立 3-2 波崎 延長11回
07/13 2回戦 土浦日大 10-1 茨城キリスト 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 中央 8-0 東海 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 水戸葵陵 8-7 水戸一
07/13 2回戦 江戸川学園 5-1 佐和
07/12 2回戦 取手二 4-2 日立一 延長12回
07/12 2回戦 竜ケ崎一 2-0 土浦一
07/12 2回戦 守谷 7-2 下館工
07/12 2回戦 下妻二 6-5 取手一
07/12 2回戦 常磐大 4-3 下館一 延長12回
07/12 2回戦 東洋大牛久 6-0 多賀
07/12 2回戦 日立工 4-3 古河三
07/12 2回戦 水城 10-0 小瀬 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 波崎柳川 10-0 牛久栄進 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 水戸啓明 5-1 土浦二
07/12 2回戦 石岡一 5-0 土浦湖北
07/12 2回戦 霞ケ浦 3-1 土浦三
07/11 2回戦 取手松陽 7-0 結城一 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 総和工 4-0 勝田工
07/11 2回戦 水戸商 8-1 古河一 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 茨城 4-0 八千代
07/11 2回戦 日立商 5-1 藤代紫水
07/11 2回戦 常総学院 8-0 鬼怒商 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 岩瀬・石下紫峰
・岩井・坂東総
8-5 古河二
07/11 2回戦 つくば国際大 3-2 磯原郷英
07/11 2回戦 鹿島学園 3-0 鉾田二
07/11 2回戦 水戸桜ノ牧 11-1 水戸桜ノ牧常北
校・竜ケ崎南
5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 麻生 4-1 水戸工
07/11 2回戦 藤代 9-0 江戸崎総合 7回コールド
07/09 1回戦 下妻一 6-2 日立北
07/09 1回戦 4-0 清真学園
07/09 1回戦 伊奈 5-0 茨城高専
07/09 1回戦 茨城キリスト 9-2 佐竹・太田西山
7回コールド
07/09 1回戦 東海 8-7 筑波
07/09 1回戦 水戸一 3-0 水海道一
07/08 1回戦 取手二 11-1 勝田 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 土浦一 3-2 太田一
07/08 1回戦 守谷 10-0 石岡商・潮来・
神栖
5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 科技学園日立 29-0 常陸大宮 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 取手一 16-2 三和 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 日立工 14-8 岩瀬日大
07/08 1回戦 小瀬 11-2 鹿島 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 牛久栄進 7-2 高萩清松
07/08 1回戦 江戸川学園 8-0 大子清流 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 土浦二 9-4 那珂湊
07/07 1回戦 結城一 2-1 友部
07/07 1回戦 勝田工 6-4 水戸農
07/07 1回戦 古河一 12-0 海洋 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 下館一 8-4 鉾田一
07/07 1回戦 東洋大牛久 6-4 緑岡
07/07 1回戦 藤代紫水 10-3 茨城東 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 鬼怒商 13-6 那珂
07/07 1回戦 つくば国際大 20-1 つくば工科 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 鉾田二 9-2 笠間 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 土浦湖北 5-1 水海道二
07/07 1回戦 土浦三 3-2 牛久
07/07 1回戦 麻生 15-0 土浦工 5回コールド
07/06 1回戦 江戸崎総合 10-1 玉造工 8回コールド

コメント