コメント

2018年 春季東京大会

  • 大会期間 2017-03-17 ~ 2018-04-29
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
04/29 決勝 日大三 6-0 国士舘
04/28 準決勝 国士舘 4-0 創価
04/28 準決勝 日大三 7-5 早稲田実
04/22 準々決勝 創価 7-1 帝京
04/22 準々決勝 日大三 11-1 小山台 5回コールド
04/21 準々決勝 国士舘 9-6 東海大菅生
04/21 準々決勝 早稲田実 6-4 関東一
04/16 4回戦 東海大菅生 10-3 錦城学園 8回コールド
04/16 4回戦 国士舘 7-4 二松学舎大付
04/16 4回戦 早稲田実 10-0 国学院久我山 6回コールド
04/16 4回戦 関東一 6-1 上野学園
04/14 4回戦 創価 8-0 城東 8回コールド
04/14 4回戦 帝京 7-6 明大中野八王子
04/14 4回戦 小山台 9-2 桜美林 8回コールド
04/14 4回戦 日大三 8-0 東大和 7回コールド
04/08 3回戦 創価 4-3 佼成学園
04/08 3回戦 城東 5-4 昭和
04/08 3回戦 明大中野八王子
5-4 高島 延長11回
04/08 3回戦 帝京 5-3 八王子 延長11回
04/08 3回戦 小山台 2-1 明星
04/08 3回戦 桜美林 4-3 早大学院 延長10回
04/08 3回戦 東大和 3-2 総合工科
04/08 3回戦 日大三 10-4 日体大荏原
04/07 3回戦 東海大菅生 5-3 世田谷学園
04/07 3回戦 錦城学園 4-2 城西
04/07 3回戦 二松学舎大付 7-4 明大中野
04/07 3回戦 国士舘 7-0 雪谷 7回コールド
04/07 3回戦 国学院久我山 7-5 東亜学園
04/07 3回戦 早稲田実 10-2 工学院大付 7回コールド
04/07 3回戦 上野学園 4-2 日本ウェルネス
04/07 3回戦 関東一 7-1 駒大
04/06 2回戦 佼成学園 10-3 東京 7回コールド
04/06 2回戦 創価 5-3 日大鶴ケ丘
04/06 2回戦 城東 4-3 堀越
04/06 2回戦 昭和 10-6 順天
04/06 2回戦 高島 7-0 中大付 7回コールド
04/06 2回戦 明大中野八王子
14-3 専大付 8回コールド
04/06 2回戦 八王子 4-0 昭和一学園
04/06 2回戦 帝京 12-2 町田 7回コールド
04/05 2回戦 明星 2-1 郁文館
04/05 2回戦 小山台 6-0 東大和南
04/05 2回戦 桜美林 9-2 江戸川 7回コールド
04/05 2回戦 早大学院 9-5 岩倉
04/05 2回戦 東大和 6-3 片倉
04/05 2回戦 総合工科 9-5 八王子実践
04/05 2回戦 日体大荏原 4-2 紅葉川
04/05 2回戦 日大三 6-4 文京
04/04 2回戦 東海大菅生 14-2 東海大高輪台 5回コールド
04/04 2回戦 世田谷学園 5-4 墨田工
04/04 2回戦 城西 8-6 聖パウロ学園
04/04 2回戦 錦城学園 9-2 葛飾野 7回コールド
04/04 2回戦 明大中野 14-0 東京成徳大 5回コールド
04/04 2回戦 二松学舎大付 7-0 小岩 8回コールド
04/04 2回戦 雪谷 11-3 成城 7回コールド
04/04 2回戦 国士舘 10-3 明治 7回コールド
04/04 2回戦 東亜学園 3-2 日大豊山
04/04 2回戦 国学院久我山 6-1 篠崎
04/04 2回戦 工学院大付 21-10 保谷
04/04 2回戦 早稲田実 17-1 駿台学園 5回コールド
04/04 2回戦 日本ウェルネス
8-1 石神井 7回コールド
04/04 2回戦 上野学園 8-1 久留米西 8回コールド
04/04 2回戦 関東一 12-7 日野
04/04 2回戦 駒大 5-4 立正大立正
04/03 1回戦 東京 9-2 町田工 7回コールド
04/03 1回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 13-0 富士 5回コールド
04/03 1回戦 創価 12-1 小平 8回コールド
04/03 1回戦 城東 10-1 富士森 7回コールド
04/03 1回戦 堀越 9-3 実践学園
04/03 1回戦 順天 4-2 修徳
04/03 1回戦 中大付 11-5 大山・蒲田・田
柄・六郷工科
04/03 1回戦 明大中野八王子
11-0 小平南 5回コールド
04/03 1回戦 専大付 11-4 杉並 8回コールド
04/03 1回戦 八王子 8-1 国分寺 7回コールド
04/03 1回戦 昭和一学園 4-1 多摩大目黒
04/03 1回戦 町田 6-2 共栄学園
04/03 1回戦 郁文館 10-0 駒込学園 6回コールド
04/03 1回戦 東大和南 8-1 日野台 8回コールド
04/03 1回戦 小山台 9-1 練馬
04/03 1回戦 早大学院 4-2 明学東村山
04/02 1回戦 保谷 10-6 筑波大付
04/02 1回戦 工学院大付 9-0 南平 7回コールド
04/02 1回戦 石神井 2-0 聖徳学園
04/02 1回戦 上野学園 13-1 戸山 5回コールド
04/02 1回戦 久留米西 9-8 秋留台
04/02 1回戦 関東一 12-7 大森学園
04/02 1回戦 日野 8-7 清瀬
04/02 1回戦 駒大 3-2 城北
04/02 1回戦 桜美林 7-2 成瀬
04/02 1回戦 江戸川 6-3 駒場学園
04/02 1回戦 片倉 9-8 桐朋 延長10回
04/02 1回戦 総合工科 8-5 九段
04/02 1回戦 八王子実践 14-0 大崎 5回コールド
04/02 1回戦 日体大荏原 4-0 ICU
04/02 1回戦 紅葉川 19-5 京華 5回コールド
04/02 1回戦 文京 9-2 成蹊 8回コールド
04/01 1回戦 東海大菅生 10-6 日大二
04/01 1回戦 墨田工 2-1 成立学園
04/01 1回戦 世田谷学園 2-1 京華商
04/01 1回戦 聖パウロ学園 9-5 東村山西
04/01 1回戦 城西 6-4 法政
04/01 1回戦 葛飾野 7-6 海城 延長10回
04/01 1回戦 東京成徳大 6-5 青稜 延長10回
04/01 1回戦 二松学舎大付 14-0 永山 5回コールド
04/01 1回戦 小岩 4-0 東京実
04/01 1回戦 雪谷 7-2 武蔵村山
04/01 1回戦 成城 16-6 学習院 6回コールド
04/01 1回戦 明治 9-2 8回コールド
04/01 1回戦 東亜学園 14-4 多摩大聖ケ丘 7回コールド
04/01 1回戦 国学院久我山 12-2 府中西 6回コールド
04/01 1回戦 篠崎 12-2 府中工 6回コールド
04/01 1回戦 駿台学園 4-3 立教池袋
03/25 1次予選 青稜 4-3 日大一 延長10回
03/25 1次予選 13-5 足立東
03/25 1次予選 文京 7-4 日本学園
03/24 1次予選 町田工 15-1 つばさ総合
03/24 1次予選 東亜学園 13-1 帝京大・松原・
芦花
03/24 1次予選 町田 8-7 福生
03/24 1次予選 東海大菅生 8-0 立川
03/24 1次予選 駒込学園 3-2 拓大一
03/24 1次予選 墨田工 15-1 大東学園
03/24 1次予選 東大和南 5-2 文教大付
03/24 1次予選 東村山西 5-4 武蔵野北
03/24 1次予選 成瀬 3-1 昭和一
03/24 1次予選 法政 11-8 王子総合
03/24 1次予選 駒場学園 6-5 足立西
03/24 1次予選 永山 7-5 豊多摩
03/24 1次予選 九段 6-2 葛西南・南葛飾
03/24 1次予選 武蔵村山 5-0 大森
03/24 1次予選 日体大荏原 7-1 四商
03/23 1次予選 小平 10-4 帝京八王子
03/23 1次予選 篠崎 8-3 鷺宮
03/23 1次予選 富士森 8-5 光丘
03/23 1次予選 筑波大付 11-1 深川
03/23 1次予選 順天 5-4 国立
03/23 1次予選 立教池袋 11-1 武蔵丘
03/23 1次予選 大山・蒲田・田
柄・六郷工科
10-9 目黒学院
03/23 1次予選 聖徳学園 22-0 日出
03/23 1次予選 京華商 5-2 三田
03/23 1次予選 小山台 7-0 府中東
03/23 1次予選 法政 7-0 朋優学院
03/23 1次予選 海城 9-4 小川
03/23 1次予選 明学東村山 3-0 啓明学園
03/23 1次予選 桐朋 11-0 都武蔵
03/23 1次予選 小岩 10-2 羽村
03/23 1次予選 八王子実践 11-0 東農大一
03/23 1次予選 成城 4-2 葛飾商
03/23 1次予選 京華 6-0 淑徳巣鴨
03/22 1次予選 日大鶴ケ丘 10-2 豊島学院
03/22 1次予選 府中西 8-7 拝島
03/22 1次予選 実践学園 6-1 昭和鉄道
03/22 1次予選 南平 6-1 翔陽
03/19 1次予選 小平南 5-4 大島海洋国際・
八丈・三鷹
03/19 1次予選 戸山 12-2 千歳丘
03/18 1次予選 町田工 12-2 日本ウェルネス
03/18 1次予選 日大鶴ケ丘 13-0 桜町
03/18 1次予選 帝京八王子 8-0 筑波大駒場
03/18 1次予選 篠崎 7-0 成城学園
03/18 1次予選 鷺宮 14-8 調布北
03/18 1次予選 筑波大付 10-0 東京高専
03/18 1次予選 深川 7-4 聖学院
03/18 1次予選 実践学園 7-0 早稲田
03/18 1次予選 昭和鉄道 20-1 八王子桑志
03/18 1次予選 国立 10-0 大東大一
03/18 1次予選 目黒学院 1-0 正則学園
03/18 1次予選 小平南 12-4 松蔭
03/18 1次予選 千歳丘 8-7 多摩工
03/18 1次予選 戸山 16-0 東洋
03/18 1次予選 杉並 7-2 東京都市大付
03/18 1次予選 久留米西 8-1 高輪
03/18 1次予選 国分寺 3-2 豊南
03/18 1次予選 大森学園 6-4 淑徳
03/18 1次予選 昭和一学園 8-0 青梅総合
03/18 1次予選 清瀬 8-3 立川国際
03/18 1次予選 城北 14-7 日大桜丘
03/18 1次予選 町田 8-2
03/18 1次予選 立川 20-2 電機大
03/18 1次予選 東海大菅生 10-0 穎明館
03/18 1次予選 墨田工 10-0 開成
03/18 1次予選 京華商 7-5 八王子北
03/18 1次予選 三田 7-6 多摩
03/18 1次予選 東村山西 15-4 国際・学芸大付
国際
03/18 1次予選 武蔵野北 4-3 独協
03/18 1次予選 王子総合 7-0 青山
03/18 1次予選 駒場学園 8-5 私武蔵
03/18 1次予選 足立西 11-7 大成
03/18 1次予選 小川 10-0 渋谷教育渋谷
03/18 1次予選 明学東村山 12-2 五商
03/18 1次予選 青稜 7-1 明法
03/18 1次予選 日大一 12-0 広尾学園
03/18 1次予選 豊多摩 11-3 駒場
03/18 1次予選 永山 8-1 目黒
03/18 1次予選 羽村 11-10 桜修館
03/18 1次予選 東農大一 7-6 大泉
03/18 1次予選 八王子実践 10-3 立志舎
03/18 1次予選 武蔵村山 8-3 都市大等々力
03/18 1次予選 大森 7-0 南多摩
03/18 1次予選 葛飾商 15-2 練馬工
03/18 1次予選 成城 4-2 荒川工
03/18 1次予選 11-5 松が谷
03/18 1次予選 足立東 12-7 浅草・かえつ有
明・東京科学技
術・桐ケ丘
03/17 1次予選 大東学園 不戦勝 両国 左が不戦勝
03/17 1次予選 東亜学園 3-1 小平西
03/17 1次予選 帝京大・松原・
芦花
7-0 日工大駒場
03/17 1次予選 拝島 6-2 調布南
03/17 1次予選 府中西 11-3 芝浦工大付
03/17 1次予選 富士森 5-4 狛江
03/17 1次予選 南平 8-6 目白研心
03/17 1次予選 武蔵丘 9-2 荒川商
03/17 1次予選 立教池袋 6-4 広尾
03/17 1次予選 聖徳学園 10-0 学芸大付
03/17 1次予選 日出 11-10 葛西工
03/17 1次予選 杉並 18-4 神代・三商・東
京農
03/17 1次予選 高輪 8-1 杉並工
03/17 1次予選 久留米西 12-1 中野工
03/17 1次予選 国分寺 6-3 西
03/17 1次予選 淑徳 12-4 大田桜台
03/17 1次予選 大森学園 12-2 自由ケ丘学園
03/17 1次予選 昭和一学園 11-0 深沢・府中
03/17 1次予選 立川国際 8-1 巣鴨
03/17 1次予選 清瀬 17-12 山崎・和光
03/17 1次予選 日大桜丘 9-4 安田学園
03/17 1次予選 城北 9-1 上水
03/17 1次予選 駒込学園 6-4 足立新田
03/17 1次予選 拓大一 10-3 本郷
03/17 1次予選 東大和南 5-3 淵江
03/17 1次予選 文教大付 14-10 東村山
03/17 1次予選 府中東 11-6
03/17 1次予選 小山台 12-0 小松川
03/17 1次予選 成瀬 7-5 玉川学園
03/17 1次予選 昭和一 12-3 田園調布
03/17 1次予選 海城 13-0 五日市・瑞穂農
芸・明星学園
03/17 1次予選 啓明学園 7-6 中大杉並 延長10回
03/17 1次予選 桐朋 7-0 正則
03/17 1次予選 都武蔵 3-1 攻玉社
03/17 1次予選 葛西南・南葛飾
15-5 国学院
03/17 1次予選 九段 5-3 錦城
03/17 1次予選 日体大荏原 8-1 板橋
03/17 1次予選 四商 7-0 田無工
03/17 1次予選 淑徳巣鴨 10-0 日比谷
03/17 1次予選 京華 10-0 新宿
03/17 1次予選 文京 5-3 足立学園
03/17 1次予選 日本学園 7-6 青山学院
03/17 1次予選 小岩 不戦勝 赤羽商 左が不戦勝

コメント