コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権静岡大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-07 ~ 2018-07-27
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/27 決勝 常葉大菊川 6-5 島田商
07/25 準決勝 常葉大菊川 9-0 浜松城北工
07/25 準決勝 島田商 18-7 掛川西
07/24 準々決勝 浜松城北工 6-4 浜松修学舎
07/24 準々決勝 常葉大菊川 11-0 静岡商
07/24 準々決勝 島田商 10-9 静岡市立 延長14回、13回からタイブレーク
07/24 準々決勝 掛川西 8-5 飛龍
07/22 4回戦 浜松城北工 4-3 吉原
07/22 4回戦 浜松修学舎 3-2 相良
07/22 4回戦 掛川西 3-0 湖西
07/22 4回戦 常葉大菊川 16-2 袋井 5回コールド
07/22 4回戦 島田商 5-3 浜松大平台
07/22 4回戦 飛龍 8-6 静岡
07/22 4回戦 静岡市立 6-3 知徳
07/22 4回戦 静岡商 6-3 日大三島
07/21 3回戦 知徳 8-3 静岡学園
07/21 3回戦 浜松修学舎 5-4 三島南 延長10回
07/21 3回戦 湖西 4-1 加藤学園
07/21 3回戦 島田商 7-5 浜松工
07/21 3回戦 浜松大平台 5-4 浜松湖東
07/21 3回戦 静岡市立 5-4 科学技術 延長10回
07/21 3回戦 飛龍 6-5 浜松開誠館
07/21 3回戦 浜松城北工 2-1 焼津水産
07/21 3回戦 掛川西 8-1 浜名 7回コールド
07/21 3回戦 常葉大菊川 7-0 清水西 7回コールド
07/21 3回戦 袋井 5-3 磐田南
07/21 3回戦 吉原 5-3 浜松湖北
07/21 3回戦 静岡商 12-0 富士市立 5回コールド
07/21 3回戦 静岡 5-3 常葉大橘
07/21 3回戦 相良 7-2 富士東
07/21 3回戦 日大三島 9-5 東海大静岡翔洋
07/16 2回戦 常葉大橘 8-1 池新田 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 掛川西 5-1 掛川東
07/16 2回戦 飛龍 4-3 天竜
07/16 2回戦 加藤学園 4-2 浜松西
07/16 2回戦 静岡市立 9-2 誠恵 8回コールド
07/16 2回戦 知徳 7-1 静岡東
07/16 2回戦 浜松湖東 9-0 遠江総合 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 浜名 7-1 沼津東
07/16 2回戦 浜松工 9-3 磐田西
07/16 2回戦 浜松開誠館 6-4 磐田東
07/16 2回戦 浜松大平台 3-1 韮山
07/16 2回戦 島田商 4-1 富士
07/16 2回戦 静岡学園 12-3 藤枝北 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 湖西 5-4 吉原工
07/16 2回戦 科学技術 8-7 静清
07/16 2回戦 静岡 17-0 沼津城北 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 富士東 3-2 静岡大成
07/15 2回戦 浜松修学舎 3-0 市沼津
07/15 2回戦 焼津水産 9-7 浜松学院 延長12回
07/15 2回戦 常葉大菊川 6-3 清水桜が丘
07/15 2回戦 清水西 7-1 沼津高専
07/15 2回戦 吉原 3-2 島田樟誠
07/15 2回戦 袋井 2-0 浜松日体
07/15 2回戦 浜松城北工 9-6 静岡西
07/15 2回戦 浜松湖北 3-2 伊豆中央
07/15 2回戦 磐田南 5-0 焼津中央
07/15 2回戦 相良 6-5 三島北
07/15 2回戦 富士市立 5-1 榛原
07/15 2回戦 三島南 7-0 清水東 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 東海大静岡翔洋
7-0 浜松市立 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 日大三島 5-4 藤枝明誠 延長11回
07/15 2回戦 静岡商 3-0 浜松北
07/14 1回戦 天竜 15-0 浜松南 5回コールド
07/14 1回戦 池新田 9-8 藤枝西 延長10回
07/14 1回戦 掛川東 6-2 城南静岡
07/14 1回戦 磐田西 3-2 浜松東
07/14 1回戦 浜松西 7-0 静岡農
07/14 1回戦 浜松工 4-3 駿河総合
07/14 1回戦 沼津城北 3-1 新居
07/14 1回戦 静清 7-0 浜松江之島 8回コールド
07/14 1回戦 沼津東 9-7 掛川工
07/14 1回戦 藤枝北 3-0 富岳館
07/14 1回戦 静岡学園 5-2 伊東
07/14 1回戦 飛龍 7-0 桐陽 7回コールド
07/14 1回戦 誠恵 8-4 下田
07/14 1回戦 富士 4-2 御殿場南
07/14 1回戦 浜松開誠館 9-4 浜松湖南
07/14 1回戦 浜名 17-0 浜北西 5回コールド
07/14 1回戦 湖西 7-3 浜松商
07/14 1回戦 浜松大平台 3-2 田方農 延長14回、13回からタイブレーク
07/14 1回戦 静岡東 7-5 磐田北
07/14 1回戦 常葉大橘 16-9 小笠 7回コールド
07/14 1回戦 韮山 5-4 聖隷
07/14 1回戦 浜松湖東 6-3 御殿場西
07/14 1回戦 科学技術 7-2 藤枝東
07/08 1回戦 浜松学院 11-2 磐田農 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 浜松湖北 6-3 オイスカ
07/08 1回戦 浜松城北工 5-4 袋井商 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/08 1回戦 浜松北 10-0 金谷 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 袋井 7-4 横須賀
07/08 1回戦 浜松日体 9-4 小山
07/08 1回戦 浜松市立 5-1 島田工
07/08 1回戦 日大三島 3-2 島田
07/08 1回戦 清水東 10-0 伊東商 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 三島北 7-3 静岡北
07/08 1回戦 沼津高専 17-2 熱海 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 富士東 6-0 裾野
07/08 1回戦 藤枝明誠 5-3 南伊豆
07/08 1回戦 清水西 5-1 富士宮西
07/08 1回戦 焼津水産 8-2 佐久間
07/08 1回戦 相良 11-0 沼津工 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 島田樟誠 1-0 御殿場
07/08 1回戦 榛原 2-1 川根 延長10回
07/08 1回戦 浜松修学舎 5-1 星陵
07/08 1回戦 三島南 7-0 菊川南陵 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 伊豆中央 6-5 清流館 延長10回
07/08 1回戦 磐田南 9-3 富士宮北
07/08 1回戦 静岡商 2-0 富士宮東
07/07 1回戦 清水桜が丘 2-0 沼津商

コメント