コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権東千葉大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-12 ~ 2018-07-25
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/25 決勝 木更津総合 10-2 成田
07/23 準決勝 成田 4-2 志学館
07/23 準決勝 木更津総合 9-2 東海大市原望洋
07/21 準々決勝 志学館 5-2 木更津
07/21 準々決勝 東海大市原望洋
11-6 拓大紅陵
07/21 準々決勝 成田 8-3 安房
07/21 準々決勝 木更津総合 5-0 千葉商
07/18 4回戦 成田 6-3 銚子商
07/18 4回戦 安房 7-4 翔凜
07/18 4回戦 木更津 6-4 東京学館
07/18 4回戦 志学館 7-0 匝瑳 7回コールド
07/18 4回戦 拓大紅陵 11-3 一宮商 7回コールド
07/18 4回戦 東海大市原望洋
4-1 暁星国際
07/18 4回戦 千葉商 8-5 幕張総合
07/18 4回戦 木更津総合 8-0 千葉北 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 成田 13-3 千葉黎明 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 銚子商 5-1 生浜
07/16 3回戦 翔凜 7-0 安房拓心 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 安房 6-1 東金
07/16 3回戦 東京学館 4-2 千葉経大付
07/16 3回戦 木更津 5-4 茂原樟陽 延長11回
07/16 3回戦 匝瑳 9-7 昭和秀英
07/16 3回戦 志学館 8-1 市千葉 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 拓大紅陵 8-0 若松 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 一宮商 9-4 袖ケ浦
07/16 3回戦 暁星国際 7-0 市原中央 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 東海大市原望洋
8-7 千葉明徳
07/16 3回戦 幕張総合 5-1 君津商
07/16 3回戦 千葉商 10-2 大多喜 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 千葉北 7-4 稲毛
07/16 3回戦 木更津総合 6-0 検見川
07/14 2回戦 匝瑳 24-2 君津青葉 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 志学館 5-3 京葉工
07/14 2回戦 翔凜 7-0 九十九里 8回コールド
07/14 2回戦 一宮商 10-0 成田西陵 6回コールド
07/14 2回戦 千葉明徳 3-0 千葉学芸
07/14 2回戦 東金 8-1 県銚子 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 東京学館 5-1 千葉工
07/14 2回戦 千葉商 13-3 成田北 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 千葉経大付 15-0 市原八幡 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 安房 1-0 敬愛学園
07/14 2回戦 幕張総合 12-2 姉崎 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 生浜 7-4 京葉
07/14 2回戦 東海大市原望洋
15-5 磯辺 6回コールド
07/14 2回戦 暁星国際 7-0 千葉西 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 拓大紅陵 5-0 市銚子
07/14 2回戦 千葉黎明 8-1 成田国際 8回コールド
07/14 2回戦 木更津総合 12-5 成東 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 稲毛 24-0 鶴舞桜が丘 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 木更津 3-1 君津
07/13 2回戦 茂原樟陽 13-3 泉・大網・上総
6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 安房拓心 2-1 館山総合
07/13 2回戦 袖ケ浦 7-0 千葉東 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 昭和秀英 13-5 天羽
07/13 2回戦 千葉北 14-0 木更津高専 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 成田 8-7 多古
07/13 2回戦 君津商 12-2 犢橋 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 銚子商 8-0 柏井 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 市原中央 11-1 土気 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 検見川 2-1 長生
07/13 2回戦 若松 10-3 茂原北陵 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 市千葉 7-2 富里
07/13 2回戦 大多喜 7-0 八街・佐原白楊
・わせがく
7回コールド
07/12 1回戦 市銚子 7-0 桜林 7回コールド
07/12 1回戦 匝瑳 7-4 渋谷幕張
07/12 1回戦 東海大市原望洋
11-0 千城台 6回コールド
07/12 1回戦 姉崎 4-1 大原
07/12 1回戦 木更津 15-8 佐原 8回コールド
07/12 1回戦 千葉明徳 9-1 小見川
07/12 1回戦 成田国際 6-3 東金商
07/12 1回戦 敬愛学園 9-6 東総工
07/12 1回戦 市原八幡 10-0 市原 6回コールド
07/12 1回戦 東金 3-1 県千葉
07/12 1回戦 京葉工 3-0 市原緑
07/12 1回戦 翔凜 10-0 茂原 6回コールド
07/12 1回戦 成田西陵 6-4 旭農
07/12 1回戦 稲毛 8-7 横芝敬愛
07/12 1回戦 生浜 11-0 下総 7回コールド
07/12 1回戦 成東 4-0 明聖
07/12 1回戦 千葉商 5-1 あずさ一
07/12 1回戦 千葉工 8-7 長狭
07/12 1回戦 暁星国際 7-1 千葉南

コメント