コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権南神奈川大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-08 ~ 2018-07-29
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/29 決勝 横浜 7-3 鎌倉学園
07/28 決勝 横浜 (中止) 鎌倉学園
07/26 準決勝 鎌倉学園 5-4 横浜創学館
07/26 準決勝 横浜 9-8 星槎国際湘南
07/23 準々決勝 鎌倉学園 4-3 藤沢翔陵 延長12回
07/23 準々決勝 横浜創学館 12-6 藤嶺藤沢 延長10回
07/23 準々決勝 星槎国際湘南 6-2 金沢
07/23 準々決勝 横浜 12-0 立花学園 6回コールド
07/21 4回戦 藤嶺藤沢 10-2 湘南学院 7回コールド
07/21 4回戦 横浜創学館 4-0 横浜清陵
07/21 4回戦 藤沢翔陵 5-0 山手学院
07/21 4回戦 鎌倉学園 9-1 茅ケ崎 7回コールド
07/21 4回戦 星槎国際湘南 2-0 横浜商
07/21 4回戦 金沢 7-1 横浜桜陽
07/21 4回戦 立花学園 5-4 三浦学苑
07/21 4回戦 横浜 10-2 藤沢清流 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 横浜清陵 10-0 山北 5回コールド
07/18 3回戦 山手学院 11-1 七里ガ浜 6回コールド
07/18 3回戦 藤沢翔陵 13-3 平塚工科 6回コールド
07/18 3回戦 茅ケ崎 7-1 藤沢工科 延長12回
07/18 3回戦 鎌倉学園 7-4 平塚学園
07/18 3回戦 横浜創学館 8-1 相洋 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 藤嶺藤沢 7-0 大磯
07/18 3回戦 湘南学院 10-0 舞岡 6回コールド
07/18 3回戦 星槎国際湘南 6-3 旭丘
07/18 3回戦 横浜商 10-1 松陽 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 横浜桜陽 7-1 戸塚
07/18 3回戦 金沢 11-1 横須賀学院 6回コールド
07/18 3回戦 三浦学苑 10-6 保土ケ谷
07/18 3回戦 立花学園 10-7 慶応藤沢
07/18 3回戦 藤沢清流 9-8 氷取沢 延長14回、13回からタイブレーク
07/18 3回戦 横浜 8-2 逗子開成
07/16 2回戦 山手学院 4-2 桜丘
07/16 2回戦 七里ガ浜 12-2 横須賀大津 8回コールド
07/16 2回戦 平塚工科 2-1 藤沢総合
07/16 2回戦 藤沢翔陵 6-5 日大藤沢
07/16 2回戦 藤沢工科 12-4 横浜緑園・釜利
7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 茅ケ崎 3-2 平塚江南
07/16 2回戦 平塚学園 10-0 大楠 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 鎌倉学園 10-0 寒川 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 横浜清陵 7-0 磯子 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 山北 14-5 関東六浦 8回コールド
07/15 2回戦 相洋 5-4 茅ケ崎北陵
07/15 2回戦 横浜創学館 4-2 西湘
07/15 2回戦 藤嶺藤沢 3-0 逗葉
07/15 2回戦 大磯 10-6 関東学院
07/15 2回戦 舞岡 13-6 横浜明朋 8回コールド
07/15 2回戦 湘南学院 7-5 鶴嶺 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/15 2回戦 星槎国際湘南 10-0 柏陽 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 旭丘 11-8 足柄
07/15 2回戦 松陽 8-6 瀬谷
07/15 2回戦 横浜商 9-5 横浜隼人
07/15 2回戦 戸塚 15-0 6回コールド
07/14 2回戦 慶応藤沢 6-1 茅ケ崎西浜
07/14 2回戦 逗子開成 5-3 小田原城北工
07/14 2回戦 藤沢清流 3-1 横須賀
07/14 2回戦 氷取沢 9-5 横浜立野
07/14 2回戦 三浦学苑 13-0 神奈川商工 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 保土ケ谷 9-5 横浜緑ケ丘
07/14 2回戦 横浜桜陽 7-3 横浜栄
07/14 2回戦 横須賀学院 11-6 湘南
07/14 2回戦 立花学園 5-4 横須賀工 延長11回
07/14 2回戦 横浜 9-0 逗子 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 金沢 7-0 津久井浜 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 寒川 11-4 海洋科学 8回コールド
07/13 1回戦 藤沢翔陵 7-3 横須賀総合
07/13 1回戦 西湘 9-0 磯子工 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 山北 4-0 藤沢西
07/13 1回戦 横浜緑園・釜利
9-0 高浜 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 茅ケ崎 16-9 横浜平沼 8回コールド
07/13 1回戦 山手学院 4-0 横浜南陵
07/13 1回戦 横須賀大津 10-0 鎌倉 6回コールド
07/13 1回戦 藤沢総合 15-0 平塚農 6回コールド
07/13 1回戦 茅ケ崎北陵 6-3 追浜
07/13 1回戦 横浜清陵 7-3 上矢部
07/12 1回戦 星槎国際湘南 7-0 横浜学園 7回コールド
07/12 1回戦 足柄 6-0 湘南学園
07/12 1回戦 瀬谷 1-0 小田原
07/12 1回戦 横浜商 10-0 吉田島 7回コールド
07/12 1回戦 10-9 大船 延長10回
07/12 1回戦 藤嶺藤沢 2-0 平塚湘風
07/12 1回戦 大磯 5-1 湘南台
07/12 1回戦 鶴嶺 8-1 二宮 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 保土ケ谷 4-1 アレセイア
07/11 1回戦 慶応藤沢 14-0 永谷・大井 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 横浜桜陽 7-6 金沢総合 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/11 1回戦 横須賀工 6-5 湘南工大付
07/11 1回戦 津久井浜 2-0 瀬谷西
07/11 1回戦 三浦学苑 9-0 深沢 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 藤沢清流 11-0 秀英 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 氷取沢 6-3 光陵
07/08 1回戦 逗子 2-1 金井

コメント