コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権東東京大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-06 ~ 2019-07-27
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/27 決勝 関東一 4-0 小山台
07/25 準決勝 関東一 9-1 日大豊山 8回コールド
07/25 準決勝 小山台 4-1 上野学園
07/22 準々決勝 上野学園 3-1 修徳
07/22 準々決勝 日大豊山 1-0 帝京
07/21 準々決勝 関東一 9-0 立正大立正 8回コールド
07/21 準々決勝 小山台 5-1 高島
07/20 5回戦 日大豊山 7-4 郁文館
07/20 5回戦 修徳 3-2 大森学園
07/20 5回戦 関東一 9-1 城西 7回コールド
07/20 5回戦 立正大立正 5-2 紅葉川
07/20 5回戦 帝京 1-0 堀越
07/20 5回戦 上野学園 3-0 駒込学園
07/20 5回戦 高島 4-1 岩倉
07/20 5回戦 小山台 4-3 安田学園
07/19 4回戦 駒込学園 5-2 豊島学院
07/19 4回戦 日大豊山 3-1 雪谷
07/19 4回戦 郁文館 3-2 小岩
07/19 4回戦 堀越 15-2 淑徳巣鴨 7回コールド
07/19 4回戦 帝京 2-0 江戸川
07/19 4回戦 修徳 6-5 錦城学園
07/19 4回戦 大森学園 4-1 大森
07/19 4回戦 上野学園 3-2 王子総合
07/18 4回戦 高島 1-0 板橋
07/18 4回戦 城西 6-3 東京実
07/18 4回戦 安田学園 9-3 葛飾商
07/18 4回戦 岩倉 4-0 日体大荏原
07/18 4回戦 関東一 6-0 青山学院
07/18 4回戦 立正大立正 2-1 海城 延長10回
07/18 4回戦 紅葉川 10-3 東京 7回コールド
07/18 4回戦 小山台 8-1 足立学園 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 駒込学園 7-5 開成
07/18 3回戦 豊島学院 13-7 正則学園
07/18 3回戦 上野学園 8-0 順天 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 王子総合 7-0 小松川 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 東京実 12-4 国学院 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 城西 14-4 学習院 5回コールド
07/17 3回戦 小岩 7-4 広尾
07/17 3回戦 郁文館 10-9 青山 延長10回
07/17 3回戦 修徳 2-1 二松学舎大付
07/17 3回戦 錦城学園 4-1 文京
07/17 3回戦 大森 6-2 自由ケ丘学園
07/17 3回戦 大森学園 6-5 城北 延長10回
07/17 3回戦 高島 6-4 目黒
07/17 3回戦 板橋 2-1 墨田工
07/17 3回戦 岩倉 2-1 朋優学院 延長12回
07/17 3回戦 安田学園 10-0 麻布 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 学習院 (中止) 城西
07/16 3回戦 東京実 (中止) 国学院
07/16 3回戦 目黒 (中止) 高島
07/16 3回戦 墨田工 (中止) 板橋
07/16 3回戦 岩倉 (中止) 朋優学院
07/16 3回戦 葛飾商 9-1 篠崎 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 安田学園 (中止) 麻布
07/16 3回戦 足立学園 6-1 深川
07/16 3回戦 小山台 10-2 東海大高輪台 8回コールド
07/15 3回戦 学習院 (中止) 城西
07/15 3回戦 海城 5-4 荒川商
07/15 3回戦 立正大立正 12-1 大島 6回コールド
07/15 3回戦 東京 3-2
07/15 3回戦 紅葉川 7-0 日大一 8回コールド
07/15 3回戦 雪谷 8-4 成立学園
07/15 3回戦 日大豊山 13-3 豊南 6回コールド
07/15 3回戦 堀越 14-0 国際 5回コールド
07/15 3回戦 淑徳巣鴨 3-0 昭和鉄道
07/15 3回戦 江戸川 8-4 芝浦工大付
07/15 3回戦 帝京 3-0 実践学園
07/14 3回戦 墨田工 (中止) 板橋
07/14 3回戦 関東一 14-2 葛飾野 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 青山学院 11-1 大崎 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 東京実 (中止) 国学院
07/14 3回戦 目黒 (中止) 高島
07/14 3回戦 日体大荏原 5-2 日本ウェルネス
07/14 3回戦 岩倉 (中止) 朋優学院
07/14 3回戦 葛飾商 (中止) 篠崎
07/14 3回戦 安田学園 (中止) 麻布
07/14 3回戦 深川 (中止) 足立学園
07/14 3回戦 小山台 (中止) 東海大高輪台
07/13 2回戦 墨田工 7-2 成城
07/13 2回戦 日大一 9-2 九段 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 小岩 40-0 千早 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 豊南 8-5 足立新田
07/13 2回戦 実践学園 8-5 共栄学園
07/13 2回戦 錦城学園 16-2 浅草・かえつ有
明・東京科学技
術・桐ケ丘
6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 自由ケ丘学園 8-7 大島海洋国際
07/13 2回戦 大森 3-2 昭和一
07/13 2回戦 大森学園 5-2 大東大一
07/13 2回戦 城北 6-2 戸山
07/13 2回戦 駒込学園 4-2 大田桜台
07/13 2回戦 開成 6-2 高輪
07/13 2回戦 豊島学院 7-6 葛西南・聖学院
・つばさ総合・
八丈
07/13 2回戦 正則学園 6-2 新宿
07/13 2回戦 順天 7-6 本郷
07/12 2回戦 修徳 9-2 多摩大目黒 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 海城 8-1 武蔵丘 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 成立学園 33-1 赤羽商・足立東
・三商
5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 日大豊山 15-0 田園調布 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 千早 (中止) 小岩
07/12 2回戦 郁文館 6-2 青稜
07/12 2回戦 青山 5-1 目黒学院
07/12 2回戦 堀越 10-0 駒場 6回コールド
07/12 2回戦 昭和鉄道 10-1 巣鴨
07/12 2回戦 文京 3-2 富士 延長10回
07/12 2回戦 上野学園 9-3 足立西
07/12 2回戦 王子総合 4-1 攻玉社
07/12 2回戦 成城 (中止) 墨田工
07/12 1回戦 日大一 11-0 京華商 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 5-4 目白研心
07/11 2回戦 東京 4-1 正則
07/11 2回戦 大島 5-0 明大中野
07/11 2回戦 芝浦工大付 24-0 南葛飾 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 広尾 6-2 立志舎
07/11 2回戦 青山学院 7-0 桜丘 8回コールド
07/11 2回戦 日本ウェルネス
12-1 早稲田 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 実践学園 13-2 両国 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 修徳 6-0 淵江
07/10 2回戦 葛飾野 2-1 桜修館
07/10 2回戦 目黒 6-2 独協
07/10 2回戦 国際 11-3 東京農産
07/10 2回戦 荒川商 10-0 青井・日本橋 6回コールド
07/10 2回戦 学習院 12-5 広尾学園 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 国学院 9-2 8回コールド
07/10 2回戦 東京実 3-1 東亜学園
07/10 2回戦 大崎 4-0 産業技術高専
07/10 2回戦 東海大高輪台 2-1 東京成徳大
07/10 1回戦 攻玉社 5-4 鷺宮
07/09 2回戦 江戸川 12-4 日比谷 延長10回
07/09 2回戦 淑徳巣鴨 6-5 三田
07/09 2回戦 立正大立正 5-0 駿台学園
07/09 2回戦 城西 3-2 立教池袋
07/09 2回戦 高島 7-3
07/09 2回戦 板橋 2-1 城東
07/09 2回戦 深川 7-0 北豊島工 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 篠崎 10-0 渋谷教育渋谷 5回コールド
07/08 2回戦 葛飾商 4-1 筑波大付
07/08 2回戦 岩倉 2-0 東洋
07/07 2回戦 日体大荏原 18-0 京華 5回コールド
07/07 2回戦 朋優学院 11-1 文教大付 5回コールド
07/07 2回戦 麻布 4-1 荒川工
07/07 2回戦 安田学園 12-0 日工大駒場 5回コールド
07/07 2回戦 足立学園 9-5 淑徳
07/07 1回戦 桜修館 11-8 目黒日大
07/07 1回戦 武蔵丘 5-2 足立工
07/07 1回戦 京華商 (中止) 日大一
07/07 1回戦 成立学園 17-1 大山・蒲田・六
郷工科
5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 両国 (中止) 実践学園
07/07 1回戦 修徳 (中止) 淵江
07/07 1回戦 鷺宮 (中止) 攻玉社
07/07 1回戦 東海大高輪台 27-0 中野工 5回コールド

コメント