コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権北大阪大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-07 ~ 2018-07-30
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/30 決勝 大阪桐蔭 23-2 大阪学院大
07/27 準決勝 大阪学院大 6-3 東海大仰星
07/27 準決勝 大阪桐蔭 6-4 履正社
07/25 準々決勝 大阪学院大 5-3 香里丘
07/25 準々決勝 大阪桐蔭 2-1 金光大阪
07/25 準々決勝 東海大仰星 10-5 大冠
07/25 準々決勝 履正社 6-3 寝屋川
07/24 4回戦 大阪学院大 6-3 関大北陽
07/24 4回戦 香里丘 4-2 早稲田摂陵
07/24 4回戦 東海大仰星 10-2 池田 7回コールド
07/24 4回戦 大冠 4-0 大阪産大付
07/24 4回戦 大阪桐蔭 12-2 常翔学園 6回コールド
07/24 4回戦 金光大阪 11-0 同志社香里 5回コールド
07/24 4回戦 履正社 10-0 大阪電通大 5回コールド
07/24 4回戦 寝屋川 14-4 春日丘 5回コールド
07/22 3回戦 大冠 10-6 大手前
07/22 3回戦 大阪学院大 5-0
07/22 3回戦 同志社香里 2-1
07/22 3回戦 池田 5-4 大阪国際大和田
延長11回
07/22 3回戦 東海大仰星 17-1 北摂つばさ 7回コールド
07/22 3回戦 常翔学園 8-7 箕面学園 延長10回
07/22 3回戦 春日丘 13-0 千里青雲 5回コールド
07/22 3回戦 関大北陽 12-5 門真なみはや 8回コールド
07/22 3回戦 大阪電通大 10-2 守口東 7回コールド
07/22 3回戦 大阪産大付 6-1 桜塚
07/21 3回戦 香里丘 7-6 星翔
07/21 3回戦 寝屋川 9-1 阿武野
07/21 3回戦 金光大阪 8-0 島本 7回コールド
07/21 3回戦 早稲田摂陵 11-4 交野 8回コールド
07/21 3回戦 履正社 5-1 汎愛
07/21 3回戦 大阪桐蔭 18-0 常翔啓光学園 5回コールド
07/19 2回戦 大手前 14-4 英真学園 5回コールド
07/19 2回戦 大冠 10-3 東淀川 7回コールド
07/19 2回戦 同志社香里 15-0 開明 5回コールド
07/19 2回戦 4-1 福井
07/19 2回戦 常翔学園 8-0 千里
07/19 2回戦 箕面学園 5-2 箕面自由
07/18 2回戦 11-1 大阪府大高専 5回コールド
07/18 2回戦 大阪学院大 16-0 西 5回コールド
07/18 2回戦 池田 4-3 茨木
07/18 2回戦 大阪国際大和田
11-1 門真西 5回コールド
07/17 2回戦 千里青雲 7-6 柴島
07/17 2回戦 春日丘 13-3 淀商 6回コールド
07/17 2回戦 関大北陽 14-0 藍野 5回コールド
07/17 2回戦 門真なみはや 12-0 茨木工科 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 香里丘 4-2 追手門学院
07/16 2回戦 星翔 7-0 大商学園 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 寝屋川 2-1 大阪 延長10回
07/16 2回戦 北摂つばさ 2-0 淀川工科
07/16 2回戦 東海大仰星 8-3 山田
07/16 2回戦 常翔啓光学園 3-2 市岡 延長11回
07/16 2回戦 大阪桐蔭 9-0 四條畷 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 交野 11-1 東淀工 6回コールド
07/16 2回戦 大阪電通大 11-2 都島工 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 守口東 10-0 西野田工科 6回コールド
07/16 2回戦 大阪産大付 7-0 緑風冠 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 阿武野 20-0 扇町総合・南 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 金光大阪 9-0 大教大池田 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 島本 10-0 北淀・茨田・淀
川清流
5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 早稲田摂陵 6-4 槻の木
07/15 2回戦 履正社 6-5 摂津
07/15 2回戦 汎愛 8-4 関大一
07/14 2回戦 桜塚 5-1 枚方津田
07/14 1回戦 大手前 10-0 豊島 5回コールド
07/14 1回戦 大冠 11-0 大阪園芸 6回コールド
07/14 1回戦 15-0 北かわち皐が丘
5回コールド
07/14 1回戦 同志社香里 8-4 太成学院大
07/14 1回戦 10-0 野崎 5回コールド
07/14 1回戦 池田 7-2 関西大倉
07/14 1回戦 門真西 3-2 大阪青凌
07/14 1回戦 北摂つばさ 3-1 北野
07/14 1回戦 東海大仰星 2-1 豊中
07/14 1回戦 千里 4-2 大阪市立
07/14 1回戦 千里青雲 9-2 咲くやこの花 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 大阪学院大 10-9 箕面東
07/13 1回戦 香里丘 4-2 刀根山
07/13 1回戦 市岡 6-4 桜宮
07/13 1回戦 四條畷 1-0 関西創価
07/13 1回戦 関大北陽 6-1 渋谷
07/13 1回戦 大阪電通大 5-3 枚方なぎさ
07/10 1回戦 星翔 6-2 成城
07/08 1回戦 成城 (中止) 星翔
07/08 1回戦 大阪 7-5 三島 延長12回
07/08 1回戦 金光大阪 8-1 牧野 8回コールド
07/08 1回戦 交野 4-2
07/08 1回戦 早稲田摂陵 8-2 吹田
07/08 1回戦 摂津 5-3 高槻
07/07 1回戦 大阪産大付 10-3 高槻北 8回コールド

コメント