コメント

2010年 全国高校野球選手権静岡大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/27 決勝 常葉橘 5-3 常葉菊川
07/25 準決勝 常葉菊川 5-2 浜松工
07/25 準決勝 常葉橘 5-4 静岡
07/24 準々決勝 常葉橘 9-2 富士宮北
07/24 準々決勝 常葉菊川 1-0 静岡市商
07/24 準々決勝 浜松工 6-3 聖隷
07/24 準々決勝 静岡 7-3 浜松商
07/22 4回戦 常葉橘 10-0 焼津水産 8回コールド
07/22 4回戦 常葉菊川 6-3 東海大翔洋
07/22 4回戦 浜松工 9-2 加藤学園 7回コールド
07/22 4回戦 富士宮北 5-4 市沼津
07/22 4回戦 静岡 7-2 静岡学園
07/22 4回戦 聖隷 6-1 掛川西
07/22 4回戦 静岡市商 1-0 三島 延長10回
07/22 4回戦 浜松商 7-4 静清
07/21 3回戦 静岡学園 2-1 掛川東
07/21 3回戦 常葉菊川 8-0 清水東 8回コールド
07/21 3回戦 聖隷 11-1 伊豆総合 5回コールド
07/21 3回戦 常葉橘 8-1 浜名 7回コールド
07/21 3回戦 三島 10-2 富士宮西 8回コールド
07/21 3回戦 東海大翔洋 10-3 科学技術 8回コールド
07/21 3回戦 静岡市商 2-1 藤枝明誠
07/21 3回戦 加藤学園 6-0 島田商 なし
07/21 3回戦 浜松工 10-0 引佐 5回コールド
07/21 3回戦 焼津水産 9-2 浜松西 8回コールド
07/21 3回戦 静岡 6-5 富士東
07/21 3回戦 市沼津 9-2 日大三島
07/21 3回戦 静清 9-0 浜松城北工 7回コールド
07/21 3回戦 浜松商 12-2 飛龍 5回コールド
07/21 3回戦 掛川西 6-3 磐田南
07/21 3回戦 富士宮北 5-0 興誠
07/19 2回戦 富士宮北 7-3 下田南伊豆
07/19 2回戦 伊豆総合 1-0 浜松北
07/19 2回戦 藤枝明誠 12-5 掛川工 8回コールド
07/19 2回戦 加藤学園 10-1 小笠 7回コールド
07/19 2回戦 科学技術 8-1 誠恵 7回コールド
07/19 2回戦 静岡市商 5-1 御殿場南
07/19 2回戦 浜松工 5-1 榛原
07/19 2回戦 三島 6-0 浜松大平台
07/19 2回戦 掛川西 7-3 伊東
07/19 2回戦 島田商 2-1 清水商
07/19 2回戦 引佐 6-2 焼津中央
07/19 2回戦 清水東 4-1 浜北西
07/19 2回戦 東海大翔洋 1-0 下田
07/19 2回戦 磐田南 9-2 浜松江之島 8回コールド
07/19 2回戦 常葉菊川 9-0 袋井商 7回コールド
07/19 2回戦 富士宮西 8-0 沼津東 7回コールド
07/19 2回戦 聖隷 10-0 田方農 6回コールド
07/18 2回戦 浜名 7-3 星陵
07/18 2回戦 浜松商 8-4 吉原商
07/18 2回戦 浜松西 7-3 天竜林業
07/18 2回戦 常葉橘 4-1 新居
07/18 2回戦 掛川東 3-1 御殿場西
07/18 2回戦 静岡学園 7-0 島田
07/18 2回戦 市沼津 5-1 沼津商
07/18 2回戦 静岡 19-6 藤枝西 8回コールド
07/18 2回戦 富士東 4-3 磐田東 延長15回
07/18 2回戦 浜松城北工 4-3 静岡南 延長11回
07/18 2回戦 興誠 5-3 静岡商
07/18 2回戦 日大三島 7-1 浜松市立
07/18 2回戦 静清 12-3 三ケ日 7回コールド
07/18 2回戦 焼津水産 5-1 島田樟誠
07/18 2回戦 飛龍 5-0 富士宮東
07/17 1回戦 下田南伊豆 4-1 浜松日体
07/17 1回戦 沼津東 4-3 静岡農
07/17 1回戦 浜松北 5-4 静岡東 延長12回
07/17 1回戦 加藤学園 6-3 遠江総合
07/17 1回戦 田方農 5-1 沼津工
07/17 1回戦 小笠 5-4 伊東商
07/17 1回戦 下田 10-0 湖西 5回コールド
07/17 1回戦 清水東 4-3 浜松南
07/17 1回戦 東海大翔洋 3-1 三島南
07/17 1回戦 誠恵 6-5 城南静岡 延長12回
07/17 1回戦 聖隷 14-0 熱海 5回コールド
07/17 1回戦 御殿場南 1-0 富岳館 延長11回
07/17 1回戦 島田商 4-0 浜松湖東
07/17 1回戦 磐田南 7-1 横須賀
07/17 1回戦 浜松江之島 3-1 磐田農
07/17 1回戦 引佐 4-3 沼津城北
07/17 1回戦 富士宮西 7-0 芥田学園 8回コールド
07/17 1回戦 静岡市商 1-0 吉田
07/17 1回戦 掛川工 3-1 富士
07/17 1回戦 浜松工 14-1 気賀 5回コールド
07/17 1回戦 藤枝明誠 5-0 袋井
07/17 1回戦 袋井商 4-3 浜松開誠館
07/17 1回戦 浜北西 6-3 金谷
07/17 1回戦 伊東 7-4 裾野
07/17 1回戦 浜松大平台 3-1 浜松東
07/17 1回戦 榛原 3-0 静岡大成
07/17 1回戦 清水商 5-2 吉原
07/17 1回戦 伊豆総合 11-1 庵原 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 天竜林業 3-2 御殿場
07/11 1回戦 焼津水産 5-3 川根
07/11 1回戦 下田南伊豆 0-0
(中止)
浜松日体 雨天のためノーゲーム。
07/11 1回戦 浜松市立 14-3 沼津高専 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 静岡学園 3-1 国際開洋一
07/11 1回戦 藤枝西 5-0 相良
07/11 1回戦 沼津商 8-6 二俣
07/11 1回戦 浜松城北工 5-2 静岡北
07/11 1回戦 星陵 4-1 小山
07/11 1回戦 富士宮北 2-1 伊豆中央
07/11 1回戦 富士宮東 3-1 佐久間
07/11 1回戦 浜松商 6-2 池新田
07/11 1回戦 磐田東 10-0 静岡西 6回コールド
07/11 1回戦 浜名 7-0 清水西 8回コールド
07/11 1回戦 掛川東 13-2 藤枝東 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 吉原商 2-1 吉原工 延長10回
07/11 1回戦 富士東 3-2 浜松湖南
07/11 1回戦 飛龍 5-3 桐陽
07/11 1回戦 新居 6-0 春野
07/11 1回戦 島田 2-1 島田工
07/11 1回戦 三ケ日 1-0 磐田西 延長11回
07/11 1回戦 静岡商 9-0 韮山
07/11 1回戦 静岡南 8-3 大井川
07/11 1回戦 御殿場西 8-7 静岡市立
07/10 1回戦 市沼津 3-2 三島北
07/10 1回戦 興誠 16-6 磐田北 5回コールド
07/10 1回戦 島田樟誠 2-1 藤枝北 延長10回

コメント