コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権東東京大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-07 ~ 2018-07-29
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/29 決勝 二松学舎大付 6-3 小山台
07/27 準決勝 小山台 7-2 帝京
07/27 準決勝 二松学舎大付 5-3 関東一
07/25 準々決勝 二松学舎大付 11-1 堀越 5回コールド
07/25 準々決勝 帝京 10-6 東亜学園
07/24 準々決勝 小山台 6-4 安田学園 延長10回
07/24 準々決勝 関東一 2-1 修徳 延長10回
07/21 5回戦 堀越 10-0 城東 5回コールド
07/21 5回戦 二松学舎大付 12-0 江戸川 5回コールド
07/21 5回戦 東亜学園 10-8 錦城学園
07/21 5回戦 帝京 8-3 東海大高輪台
07/20 5回戦 小山台 10-1 高島 7回コールド
07/20 5回戦 安田学園 9-6 明大中野
07/20 5回戦 修徳 7-2 実践学園
07/20 5回戦 関東一 14-4 日大豊山 7回コールド
07/19 4回戦 錦城学園 16-6 日比谷 6回コールド
07/19 4回戦 東亜学園 2-0 広尾
07/19 4回戦 東海大高輪台 10-2 東京成徳大 7回コールド
07/19 4回戦 帝京 6-2 順天
07/19 4回戦 城東 5-3 日大一
07/19 4回戦 堀越 10-0 板橋 6回コールド
07/19 4回戦 江戸川 3-0 大島
07/19 4回戦 二松学舎大付 6-3 成立学園
07/18 4回戦 小山台 9-2 紅葉川 7回コールド
07/18 4回戦 高島 8-3 共栄学園
07/18 4回戦 明大中野 8-1 九段 7回コールド
07/18 4回戦 安田学園 12-6 城北
07/18 4回戦 実践学園 9-1 成城 8回コールド
07/18 4回戦 修徳 11-0 淑徳巣鴨 5回コールド
07/18 4回戦 日大豊山 11-4 青山学院
07/18 4回戦 関東一 12-1 小岩 6回コールド
07/17 3回戦 江戸川 7-0 篠崎 8回コールド
07/17 3回戦 大島 8-7 駿台学園
07/17 3回戦 成立学園 6-2 豊南
07/17 3回戦 二松学舎大付 8-5 王子総合
07/17 3回戦 錦城学園 4-0 三田
07/17 3回戦 日比谷 5-3 立志舎
07/17 3回戦 東亜学園 5-3 桜修館
07/17 3回戦 広尾 10-1 多摩大目黒
07/16 3回戦 日大一 8-2 昭和一
07/16 3回戦 堀越 22-1 巣鴨 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 板橋 9-2
07/16 3回戦 城東 13-0 足立西 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 東海大高輪台 9-2 筑波大付 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 東京成徳大 5-0 京華
07/16 3回戦 順天 12-9 大森学園 延長10回
07/16 3回戦 帝京 9-0 海城 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 九段 7-0 大田桜台 8回コールド
07/15 3回戦 明大中野 8-1 駒込学園 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 城北 9-7 学習院
07/15 3回戦 安田学園 9-1 上野学園 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 実践学園 9-4 雪谷
07/15 3回戦 成城 7-4 墨田工
07/15 3回戦 修徳 8-1 芝浦工大付 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 淑徳巣鴨 3-2 郁文館
07/14 3回戦 共栄学園 10-2 文京 8回コールド
07/14 3回戦 高島 4-2 目白研心
07/14 3回戦 紅葉川 10-0 富士 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 小山台 3-1 日本ウェルネス
07/14 3回戦 日大豊山 11-4 日体大荏原 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 青山学院 11-7 豊島学院
07/14 3回戦 小岩 10-6 深川
07/14 3回戦 関東一 1-0 攻玉社
07/13 2回戦 京華 12-0 三商・千早・八
5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 海城 9-4 昭和鉄道
07/13 2回戦 昭和一 10-0 日本橋 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 日大一 33-0 東京農産 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 巣鴨 12-5 つばさ総合 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 16-0 大島海洋国際 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 板橋 12-1 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 江戸川 7-0 小松川 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 篠崎 10-0 荒川工 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 大島 11-1 足立工 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 駿台学園 12-2 麻布 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 芝浦工大付 18-0 中野工 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 高島 11-0 日出 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 城北 13-2 国際 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 三田 8-2 葛飾商
07/12 2回戦 桜修館 12-1 自由ケ丘学園 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 東亜学園 8-1 高輪 8回コールド
07/12 2回戦 広尾 16-3 国学院 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 順天 3-2 立教池袋 延長10回
07/12 2回戦 目白研心 9-3 葛西工
07/12 2回戦 足立西 4-3 葛飾野
07/12 2回戦 成立学園 13-0 聖学院 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 王子総合 7-0 鷺宮 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 修徳 7-3 岩倉
07/11 2回戦 駒込学園 9-2
07/11 2回戦 明大中野 7-0 戸山 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 学習院 12-4 田園調布 8回コールド
07/11 2回戦 安田学園 5-1 東京実
07/11 2回戦 多摩大目黒 8-1 大山・蒲田・六
郷工科
8回コールド
07/11 2回戦 筑波大付 3-2 足立新田
07/11 2回戦 豊南 11-8 立正大立正
07/11 2回戦 実践学園 10-0 葛西南 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 日大豊山 9-2 青山 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 海城 9-2 本郷 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 堀越 12-0 両国 6回コールド
07/10 2回戦 成城 3-2 正則
07/10 2回戦 日本ウェルネス
3-2 城西 延長11回
07/10 2回戦 紅葉川 1-0 目黒
07/10 2回戦 富士 9-3 新宿
07/10 2回戦 共栄学園 7-0 南葛飾 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 九段 10-9 文教大付
07/10 2回戦 日比谷 16-2 北豊島工 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 立志舎 5-4 朋優学院
07/10 2回戦 郁文館 13-3 渋谷教育渋谷 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 攻玉社 8-1 大東大一 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 文京 8-2 大崎
07/09 2回戦 大田桜台 2-1 青稜
07/09 2回戦 東海大高輪台 8-3 武蔵丘
07/09 2回戦 東京成徳大 27-0 産業技術高専 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 堀越 (中止) 両国
07/09 2回戦 雪谷 10-0 赤羽商・足立東
5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 墨田工 11-1 日工大駒場 8回コールド
07/09 2回戦 淑徳巣鴨 9-1 東洋 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 青山学院 6-5 足立学園 延長10回
07/08 2回戦 小岩 3-2 独協
07/08 1回戦 九段 16-5 広尾学園 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 安田学園 11-3 開成 8回コールド
07/08 1回戦 葛飾野 10-1 桜丘 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 鷺宮 7-6 京華商
07/08 1回戦 郁文館 3-0 正則学園
07/08 1回戦 攻玉社 12-8 早稲田
07/07 2回戦 大森学園 10-1 荒川商 8回コールド
07/07 2回戦 日体大荏原 9-2 淵江 7回コールド
07/07 2回戦 豊島学院 9-6 淑徳
07/07 2回戦 深川 15-5 駒場 8回コールド
07/07 1回戦 城西 5-3 東京
07/07 1回戦 葛飾商 12-2 目黒学院 6回コールド
07/07 1回戦 広尾 13-3 浅草・かえつ有
明・東京科学技
術・桐ケ丘
6回コールド
07/07 1回戦 大島 7-0 大森 7回コールド

コメント