コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権福島大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-10 ~ 2019-07-28
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/28 決勝 聖光学院 2-0 日大東北
07/27 準決勝 聖光学院 5-0 光南
07/27 準決勝 日大東北 2-1 東日大昌平
07/25 準々決勝 聖光学院 5-3 学法福島
07/25 準々決勝 光南 6-3 ふたば未来学園
延長10回
07/25 準々決勝 日大東北 10-8 郡山
07/25 準々決勝 東日大昌平 6-5 白河旭 延長10回
07/23 4回戦 白河旭 7-6 相馬
07/23 4回戦 聖光学院 8-0 会津 7回コールド
07/23 4回戦 ふたば未来学園
2-0 福島東
07/23 4回戦 学法福島 7-0 喜多方桐桜 7回コールド
07/23 4回戦 郡山 1-0 福島商
07/23 4回戦 日大東北 10-6 安積黎明
07/23 4回戦 光南 3-2 学法石川
07/23 4回戦 東日大昌平 7-3 須賀川
07/21 3回戦 須賀川 8-0 若松商
07/21 3回戦 光南 6-0 原町
07/21 3回戦 会津 4-1 帝京安積
07/21 3回戦 安積黎明 1-0 勿来工
07/21 3回戦 喜多方桐桜 3-2 安達 延長10回
07/21 3回戦 白河旭 8-1 南会津 7回コールド
07/21 3回戦 福島東 12-5 相馬東 8回コールド
07/21 3回戦 郡山 6-3 湯本
07/20 3回戦 相馬 13-2 7回コールド
07/20 3回戦 学法石川 7-3 磐城農
07/20 3回戦 学法福島 7-4 田村 延長10回
07/20 3回戦 福島商 7-0 安積 7回コールド
07/20 3回戦 日大東北 11-1 船引 6回コールド
07/20 3回戦 ふたば未来学園
14-1 小高産業技術 5回コールド
07/20 3回戦 聖光学院 10-0 福島西 6回コールド
07/20 3回戦 東日大昌平 5-0 尚志
07/16 2回戦 相馬東 5-3 本宮
07/16 2回戦 帝京安積 8-0 福島高専 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 福島東 9-0 あさか開成 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 郡山 7-2 只見
07/16 2回戦 原町 9-1 相馬農 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 安達 10-0 会津北嶺 6回コールド
07/15 2回戦 喜多方桐桜 7-2 会津工
07/15 2回戦 南会津 3-2 郡山北工
07/15 2回戦 白河旭 6-5 磐城
07/15 2回戦 磐城農 14-7 小野・湖南・好
8回コールド
07/15 2回戦 勿来工 4-3 保原
07/15 2回戦 相馬 4-0 白河
07/15 2回戦 学法福島 10-1 長沼・塙工・猪
苗代・西会津
7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 福島商 14-4 会津学鳳 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 白河旭 (中止) 磐城
07/14 2回戦 磐城農 (中止) 小野・湖南・好
07/14 2回戦 長沼・塙工・猪
苗代・西会津
(中止) 学法福島
07/14 2回戦 福島商 (中止) 会津学鳳
07/14 2回戦 若松商 13-2 福島成蹊 6回コールド
07/14 2回戦 会津 9-0 岩瀬農 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 勿来工 (中止) 保原
07/14 2回戦 白河 (中止) 相馬
07/13 2回戦 ふたば未来学園
9-2 修明 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 光南 13-5 福島工 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 学法石川 10-0 平商 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 日大東北 9-0 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 聖光学院 11-1 二本松工 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 船引 6-5 喜多方
07/13 2回戦 安積黎明 3-1 会津農林
07/13 2回戦 東日大昌平 12-1 郡山東 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 小高産業技術 8-7 いわき光洋
07/12 2回戦 湯本 9-8 福島明成
07/12 2回戦 尚志 5-4 いわき総合
07/12 2回戦 10-0 新地 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 田村 10-0 福島北 6回コールド
07/12 2回戦 福島西 5-0 石川
07/12 2回戦 須賀川 7-0 磐城桜が丘 7回コールド
07/12 1回戦 喜多方桐桜 2-0 川俣・梁川
07/12 1回戦 相馬東 6-4 田島
07/11 2回戦 安積 7-6 郡山商
07/11 1回戦 福島東 6-0 福島
07/11 1回戦 郡山 8-1 いわき海星 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 帝京安積 6-5 白河実
07/11 1回戦 白河旭 8-1 須賀川桐陽
07/11 1回戦 南会津 10-0 福島南 6回コールド
07/11 1回戦 若松商 10-2 会津若松ザベリ
オ学園
7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 原町 15-0 四倉 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 安達 5-2 平工
07/10 1回戦 勿来工 4-3 清陵情報

コメント