コメント

2016年 全国高校野球選手権東東京大会

  • 大会期間 2016-07-02 ~ 2016-07-28
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/28 決勝 関東一 4-3 東亜学園 延長10回
07/26 準決勝 東亜学園 7-6 二松学舎大付
07/26 準決勝 関東一 3-0 城東
07/24 準々決勝 城東 7-6 帝京
07/24 準々決勝 東亜学園 15-8 日大豊山 7回コールド
07/24 準々決勝 二松学舎大付 4-2 江戸川
07/24 準々決勝 関東一 3-2 修徳
07/20 5回戦 城東 4-3 東海大高輪台
07/20 5回戦 日大豊山 9-8 岩倉 延長10回
07/20 5回戦 帝京 4-1 日本ウェルネス
07/20 5回戦 東亜学園 4-2 朋優学院
07/19 5回戦 江戸川 5-0 高島
07/19 5回戦 二松学舎大付 4-0 小山台
07/19 5回戦 修徳 6-0 桜修館
07/19 5回戦 関東一 9-2 足立西 8回コールド
07/18 4回戦 日大豊山 5-3 三田
07/18 4回戦 東海大高輪台 9-5 紅葉川
07/18 4回戦 岩倉 6-0
07/18 4回戦 日本ウェルネス
12-4 独協 7回コールド
07/18 4回戦 朋優学院 6-2 明大中野
07/18 4回戦 高島 5-1 青稜
07/18 4回戦 帝京 9-4 城西
07/17 4回戦 江戸川 10-0 巣鴨 5回コールド
07/17 4回戦 小山台 11-1 日工大駒場 5回コールド
07/17 4回戦 足立西 4-0 小松川
07/17 4回戦 桜修館 2-0 立正大立正
07/17 4回戦 城東 5-1 安田学園
07/17 4回戦 東亜学園 13-3 共栄学園 5回コールド
07/17 4回戦 修徳 10-5 大島
07/17 3回戦 6-2 大田桜台
07/17 3回戦 青稜 5-3 京華商
07/17 3回戦 日大豊山 4-1 錦城学園
07/17 3回戦 高島 10-7
07/16 4回戦 二松学舎大付 7-0 広尾 8回コールド
07/16 4回戦 関東一 6-4 堀越
07/16 3回戦 朋優学院 13-1 深川 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 紅葉川 2-0 小岩
07/16 3回戦 城西 3-2 京華
07/16 3回戦 日工大駒場 3-1 多摩大目黒
07/16 3回戦 帝京 4-2 正則
07/16 3回戦 岩倉 10-0 郁文館 6回コールド
07/16 3回戦 三田 3-1 成城
07/16 3回戦 明大中野 14-2 昭和一 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 東海大高輪台 7-0 本郷 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 日本ウェルネス
4-0 東京成徳大
07/16 3回戦 独協 2-1 かえつ有明・東
京科学技術
07/16 3回戦 安田学園 2-0 大東大一
07/16 3回戦 立正大立正 3-1 筑波大付
07/15 3回戦 多摩大目黒 3-4
(中止)
日工大駒場 6回ノーゲーム
07/15 3回戦 小山台 14-12 立教池袋
07/15 3回戦 (中止) 高島
07/15 3回戦 青稜 (中止) 京華商
07/15 3回戦 巣鴨 6-4 戸山
07/15 3回戦 共栄学園 12-2 北豊島工 6回コールド
07/15 3回戦 東亜学園 20-0 順天 5回コールド
07/15 3回戦 城東 5-0 日大一
07/15 3回戦 安田学園 (中止) 大東大一
07/15 3回戦 筑波大付 (中止) 立正大立正
07/15 3回戦 桜修館 9-0 聖学院 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 二松学舎大付 11-1 足立学園 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 広尾 4-1 日体大荏原
07/14 3回戦 江戸川 7-0 日出 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 修徳 8-2 駿台学園
07/14 3回戦 大島 7-6 立志舎
07/14 3回戦 足立西 6-1 墨田工
07/14 3回戦 小松川 4-2 荒川商
07/14 3回戦 堀越 21-4 成立学園 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 関東一 8-3 文京
07/14 2回戦 紅葉川 3-0 荒川工
07/14 2回戦 小岩 7-0 芝浦工大 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 東海大高輪台 10-0 八丈 8回コールド
07/14 2回戦 本郷 11-4 開成
07/13 2回戦 城西 8-1 上野学園 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 日工大駒場 17-0 赤羽商 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 立教池袋 2-0 大崎
07/13 2回戦 郁文館 2-1 王子総合
07/13 2回戦 大田桜台 4-3 国学院 延長12回
07/13 2回戦 9-2 広尾学園 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 三田 6-5 目白研心 延長13回
07/13 2回戦 成城 3-1 南葛飾
07/13 2回戦 日大豊山 9-4 足立新田
07/13 2回戦 東京成徳大 3-2 葛飾野
07/13 2回戦 京華 7-0 麻布 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 独協 7-3 大島海洋国際
07/13 2回戦 かえつ有明・東
京科学技術
7-2 蒲田
07/13 2回戦 正則 7-5 青山学院
07/12 2回戦 足立西 10-3 淑徳巣鴨 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 錦城学園 11-0 田園調布 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 日大一 9-1 城北 8回コールド
07/12 2回戦 多摩大目黒 14-0 大山 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 小山台 22-0 中野工 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 高島 13-0 新宿 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 戸山 5-2 攻玉社
07/12 2回戦 日出 15-5 足立工 6回コールド
07/12 2回戦 明大中野 15-6 雪谷
07/12 2回戦 深川 5-4 海城
07/12 2回戦 共栄学園 8-0 高輪 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 北豊島工 16-2 つばさ総合
07/12 2回戦 順天 8-0 日比谷 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 大東大一 48-0 千早 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 安田学園 26-0 自由ケ丘学園 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 小松川 5-3 東洋
07/12 2回戦 荒川商 3-1 駒込学園
07/12 2回戦 堀越 9-3 目黒
07/12 2回戦 文京 13-0 富士 5回コールド
07/12 1回戦 城西 3-2 豊南
07/11 2回戦 日体大荏原 10-0 東京 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 広尾 4-3 大森学園 延長11回
07/11 2回戦 8-7 昭和鉄道
07/11 2回戦 青稜 14-0 葛西南 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 立志舎 11-1 六郷工科 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 墨田工 11-1 産業技術高専 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 成立学園 14-1 足立東・桐ケ丘
・東京学園・東
京農産・三宅
6回コールド
07/11 1回戦 王子総合 8-1 九段 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 錦城学園 13-0 武蔵丘 6回コールド
07/11 1回戦 城北 6-4 文教大付
07/11 1回戦 葛飾野 7-1 青山
07/11 1回戦 青山学院 8-2 三商
07/11 1回戦 足立西 4-3 篠崎
07/10 2回戦 立正大立正 8-5 豊島学院
07/10 2回戦 桜修館 11-0 大森 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 巣鴨 6-0 板橋
07/10 2回戦 朋優学院 6-3 学習院
07/10 2回戦 駿台学園 9-5 東京実
07/10 2回戦 筑波大付 8-1 鷺宮 8回コールド
07/10 2回戦 足立学園 3-2 正則学園
07/10 2回戦 京華商 7-0 目黒学院 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 昭和一 3-2 葛西工
07/10 2回戦 大島 11-0 葛飾商 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 聖学院 8-2 両国
07/10 1回戦 独協 6-2 淑徳
07/10 1回戦 八丈 9-2 渋谷教育渋谷 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 六郷工科 (中止) 立志舎
07/09 2回戦 足立東・桐ケ丘
・東京学園・東
京農産・三宅
(中止) 成立学園
07/09 2回戦 堀越 (中止) 目黒
07/09 2回戦 文京 (中止) 富士
07/09 1回戦 城北 (中止) 文教大付
07/09 1回戦 青山学院 (中止) 三商
07/09 1回戦 豊南 (中止) 城西
07/09 1回戦 八丈 (中止) 渋谷教育渋谷
07/09 1回戦 青山 (中止) 葛飾野
07/09 1回戦 武蔵丘 (中止) 錦城学園
07/09 1回戦 王子総合 (中止) 九段
07/09 1回戦 篠崎 (中止) 足立西
07/03 1回戦 正則学園 11-1 駒場 5回コールド
07/03 1回戦 小山台 5-0 実践学園
07/03 1回戦 高島 11-1 青井 5回コールド
07/03 1回戦 足立工 14-4 国際 5回コールド
07/03 1回戦 昭和一 12-6 淵江
07/03 1回戦 順天 4-1
07/03 1回戦 駿台学園 8-0 早稲田
07/03 1回戦 桜修館 6-0 桜丘
07/03 1回戦 文京 10-0 日本橋 5回コールド

コメント