コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権広島大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-12 ~ 2019-07-29
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/29 決勝 広島商 10-7 尾道
07/27 準決勝 尾道 3-2 尾道商
07/27 準決勝 広島商 13-5 広陵
07/26 準々決勝 尾道 2-1 国泰寺
07/26 準々決勝 広陵 9-2 広島国際学院 7回コールド
07/26 準々決勝 尾道商 7-2 広島新庄
07/26 準々決勝 広島商 3-2
07/24 4回戦 尾道商 11-1 盈進 6回コールド
07/24 4回戦 8-1 広島工 7回コールド
07/24 4回戦 尾道 6-0 観音
07/24 4回戦 広島国際学院 3-1 崇徳
07/24 4回戦 広島新庄 12-10 高陽東
07/24 4回戦 広島商 7-6 神辺旭 延長10回
07/24 4回戦 国泰寺 12-2 沼田 5回コールド
07/24 4回戦 広陵 10-0 祇園北 5回コールド
07/23 3回戦 盈進 7-2 呉三津田
07/23 3回戦 尾道商 9-5 呉高専
07/23 3回戦 9-0 安芸府中
07/23 3回戦 広島工 2-1 安西
07/22 3回戦 盈進 (中止) 呉三津田
07/22 3回戦 呉高専 1-1
(中止)
尾道商 4回ノーゲーム
07/22 3回戦 安芸府中 (中止)
07/22 3回戦 安西 0-0 広島工 7回降雨コールド引き分け再試合
07/21 3回戦 尾道商 (中止) 呉高専
07/21 3回戦 盈進 (中止) 呉三津田
07/21 3回戦 安芸府中 (中止)
07/21 3回戦 広島工 (中止) 安西
07/21 3回戦 尾道 11-1 忠海 6回コールド
07/21 3回戦 観音 12-1 廿日市西 8回コールド
07/21 3回戦 国泰寺 9-2 呉商 8回コールド
07/21 3回戦 沼田 7-6 武田
07/21 3回戦 神辺旭 12-5 福山工 8回コールド
07/20 3回戦 祇園北 4-3 油木
07/20 3回戦 広島新庄 7-0 向原 7回コールド
07/20 3回戦 広島商 8-1 五日市 7回コールド
07/20 3回戦 広陵 11-0 美鈴が丘 5回コールド
07/20 3回戦 崇徳 7-0 総合技術 8回コールド
07/20 3回戦 高陽東 9-8 如水館
07/20 3回戦 広島国際学院 9-1 吉田 7回コールド
07/20 2回戦 神辺旭 9-4 因島
07/19 2回戦 因島 (中止) 神辺旭
07/18 2回戦 尾道 2-1
07/18 2回戦 観音 5-1 基町
07/18 2回戦 廿日市西 13-0 大柿 5回コールド
07/18 2回戦 呉商 10-0 福山葦陽 5回コールド
07/18 2回戦 呉高専 9-2 広島城北 8回コールド
07/18 2回戦 盈進 11-1 山陽 5回コールド
07/18 2回戦 呉三津田 10-1 安芸南
07/18 2回戦 如水館 14-0 広島商船高専 5回コールド
07/18 2回戦 崇徳 15-1 明王台 5回コールド
07/18 2回戦 吉田 6-3 世羅
07/18 2回戦 祇園北 8-2 熊野 9回表1死降雨コールド
07/18 2回戦 油木 6-2 福山
07/18 2回戦 美鈴が丘 4-3 宮島工
07/18 2回戦 安西 8-0 尾道東 7回コールド
07/18 2回戦 広島工 7-0 英数学館 7回コールド
07/18 2回戦 因島 (中止) 神辺旭
07/17 2回戦 総合技術 17-0 並木学院 5回コールド
07/17 2回戦 広島国際学院 6-1 舟入
07/17 2回戦 広陵 11-0 井口 5回コールド
07/17 2回戦 1-0 府中東 延長12回
07/17 2回戦 安芸府中 2-0 呉工
07/17 2回戦 福山工 4-1 賀茂
07/17 2回戦 五日市 10-7 廿日市
07/17 2回戦 広島商 8-0 広島工大 8回コールド
07/17 2回戦 忠海 5-3 尾道北
07/17 2回戦 国泰寺 12-10 近大福山
07/17 2回戦 武田 9-0 神辺 7回コールド
07/17 2回戦 沼田 3-2 庄原実
07/17 2回戦 尾道商 1-0 呉港
07/17 2回戦 向原 26-0 松永 5回コールド
07/17 2回戦 広島新庄 10-0 賀茂北 5回コールド
07/17 2回戦 高陽東 17-11 修道
07/14 1回戦 明王台 9-2 上下 8回コールド
07/14 1回戦 廿日市西 8-1 福山商・湯来南
7回コールド
07/14 1回戦 呉高専 4-3 三次青陵
07/14 1回戦 油木 8-0 加計 7回コールド
07/14 1回戦 観音 5-1 可部
07/14 1回戦 宮島工 3-0 海田
07/14 1回戦 神辺旭 3-2 三次
07/14 1回戦 英数学館 10-3 府中 7回コールド
07/14 1回戦 広島商船高専 12-1 音戸 7回コールド
07/14 1回戦 安芸南 7-6 大門
07/14 1回戦 吉田 10-0 三原東 5回コールド
07/14 1回戦 尾道 6-0 誠之館
07/13 1回戦 神辺 7-0 広島中等教育 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 賀茂北 8-0 黒瀬 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 呉工 10-3 加計芸北 8回コールド
07/13 1回戦 広島工大 7-6 庄原格致
07/13 1回戦 庄原実 2-0 日彰館
07/13 1回戦 舟入 4-3 大竹
07/13 1回戦 廿日市 7-2 千代田
07/13 1回戦 府中東 3-1 瀬戸内
07/13 1回戦 尾道北 6-4 戸手
07/13 1回戦 高陽東 6-1 呉宮原
07/13 1回戦 呉港 17-0 竹原 5回コールド
07/13 1回戦 国泰寺 4-2 三原
07/13 1回戦 総合技術 10-3 広島市工 8回コールド
07/12 1回戦 広陵 9-0 西条農 7回コールド

コメント