コメント

2010年 全国高校野球選手権京都大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/26 決勝 京都外大西 8-0 京都翔英
07/25 準決勝 京都翔英 5-3 龍谷大平安
07/25 準決勝 京都外大西 2-0 京都成章
07/24 準々決勝 京都翔英 6-0 北嵯峨
07/24 準々決勝 龍谷大平安 4-2 東山
07/24 準々決勝 京都成章 5-4 乙訓
07/23 準々決勝 京都外大西 5-3 西城陽
07/23 4回戦 京都翔英 2-1 京都学園 延長12回
07/23 4回戦 北嵯峨 4-2 綾部
07/22 4回戦 龍谷大平安 2-1 塔南
07/22 4回戦 東山 1-0 京都すばる
07/22 4回戦 京都成章 4-0 西舞鶴
07/21 4回戦 乙訓 7-0 7回コールド
07/21 4回戦 西城陽 3-1 城陽
07/21 4回戦 京都外大西 6-5 大谷 延長13回
07/20 3回戦 京都学園 5-1 京都両洋
07/20 3回戦 綾部 7-6 鳥羽
07/20 3回戦 北嵯峨 7-0 洛西 7回コールド
07/20 3回戦 京都翔英 5-3 峰山
07/20 3回戦 塔南 1-0 桃山
07/20 3回戦 龍谷大平安 5-1 花園
07/19 3回戦 東山 11-4 朱雀 7回コールド
07/19 3回戦 京都成章 10-0 西乙訓 5回コールド
07/19 3回戦 城陽 3-1 東稜
07/19 3回戦 西城陽 4-3 久御山
07/19 3回戦 京都すばる 2-0 山城
07/19 3回戦 西舞鶴 6-2 同志社
07/19 3回戦 5-3 北稜
07/19 3回戦 乙訓 10-0 立命館 6回コールド
07/18 3回戦 大谷 9-5 須知
07/18 3回戦 京都外大西 10-0 北桑田 6回コールド
07/18 2回戦 綾部 7-2 立命館宇治
07/18 2回戦 京都学園 2-1 京都明徳
07/18 2回戦 鳥羽 8-3 京都国際
07/18 2回戦 京都翔英 14-6 西京 7回コールド
07/18 2回戦 北嵯峨 9-0 久美浜 7回コールド
07/18 2回戦 峰山 3-2 日星
07/18 2回戦 京都両洋 8-1 京都文教 7回コールド
07/18 2回戦 洛西 9-2 京都産大付 7回コールド
07/17 2回戦 塔南 5-0 京都共栄
07/17 2回戦 東山 2-0 京都府工
07/17 2回戦 花園 14-4 南陽 5回コールド
07/17 2回戦 桃山 6-0 洛水
07/17 2回戦 山城 7-4 木津
07/17 2回戦 龍谷大平安 11-1 大江 6回コールド
07/17 2回戦 京都成章 8-0 京都海洋 7回コールド
07/17 2回戦 朱雀 7-6 鴨沂
07/17 2回戦 京都すばる 6-0 東舞鶴
07/17 2回戦 西乙訓 11-2 京都教大付 8回コールド
07/16 2回戦 須知 8-0 向陽 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 北稜 6-1 宮津
07/16 2回戦 乙訓 6-0 網野
07/16 2回戦 大谷 2-1 嵯峨野
07/16 2回戦 同志社 7-0 亀岡 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 城陽 10-0 京都八幡 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 9-7 洛北
07/16 2回戦 西舞鶴 10-0 洛東 6回コールド
07/16 2回戦 立命館 8-0 舞鶴高専 7回コールド
07/16 1回戦 綾部 5-2 洛星
07/15 2回戦 久御山 7-0 南京都 8回コールド
07/15 2回戦 大谷 0-0
(中止)
嵯峨野 ノーゲーム
07/15 2回戦 北桑田 3-2 伏見工
07/15 2回戦 東稜 4-0 菟道
07/15 2回戦 須知 7-7 向陽 延長15回
07/15 2回戦 西城陽 7-3 福知山
07/15 2回戦 京都外大西 3-2 東宇治
07/15 1回戦 綾部 (中止) 洛星
07/15 1回戦 京都文教 13-4 洛南
07/14 2回戦 伏見工 (中止) 北桑田
07/14 2回戦 南京都 (中止) 久御山
07/14 2回戦 菟道 (中止) 東稜
07/14 2回戦 福知山 (中止) 西城陽
07/14 2回戦 大谷 (中止) 嵯峨野
07/14 2回戦 須知 (中止) 向陽
07/14 2回戦 東宇治 (中止) 京都外大西
07/14 1回戦 洛南 (中止) 京都文教
07/14 1回戦 綾部 (中止) 洛星
07/13 2回戦 伏見工 (中止) 北桑田
07/13 1回戦 乙訓 16-2 堀川 5回コールド
07/13 1回戦 東山 10-0 京都農芸 5回コールド
07/13 1回戦 宮津 10-3 日吉ケ丘 8回コールド
07/13 1回戦 龍谷大平安 8-0 紫野 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 京都八幡 5-2 同志社国際
07/13 1回戦 洛南 (中止) 京都文教
07/13 1回戦 綾部 (中止) 洛星
07/13 1回戦 京都成章 13-0 洛陽工 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 伏見工 (中止) 北桑田
07/12 1回戦 東山 (中止) 京都農芸
07/12 1回戦 紫野 (中止) 龍谷大平安
07/12 1回戦 京都成章 (中止) 洛陽工
07/12 1回戦 乙訓 (中止) 堀川
07/12 1回戦 日吉ケ丘 (中止) 宮津
07/12 1回戦 同志社国際 (中止) 京都八幡
07/12 1回戦 洛南 (中止) 京都文教
07/12 1回戦 綾部 (中止) 洛星
07/11 1回戦 京都産大付 4-1 田辺
07/11 1回戦 京都共栄 3-0 園部
07/11 1回戦 紫野 (中止) 龍谷大平安
07/11 1回戦 東山 (中止) 京都農芸
07/11 1回戦 京都成章 0-0
(中止)
洛陽工 ノーゲーム
07/11 1回戦 乙訓 (中止) 堀川
07/11 1回戦 京都八幡 8-8 同志社国際 延長10回表1死降雨コールド引き分け再試合
07/11 1回戦 日吉ケ丘 (中止) 宮津
07/11 1回戦 東舞鶴 3-2 南丹 延長10回
07/10 1回戦 久御山 4-2 加悦谷
07/10 1回戦 北桑田 5-0 城南菱創

コメント