コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権西兵庫大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-11 ~ 2018-07-27
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/27 決勝 明石商 6-3 姫路工
07/25 準決勝 姫路工 5-0 東播工
07/25 準決勝 明石商 4-3 小野 延長10回
07/23 準々決勝 明石商 5-2 洲本
07/23 準々決勝 東播工 1-0 加古川東
07/23 準々決勝 姫路工 8-1 三田西陵 7回コールド
07/23 準々決勝 小野 4-2
07/21 4回戦 洲本 3-0 西脇工
07/21 4回戦 2-0 津名
07/21 4回戦 明石商 6-1 姫路南
07/21 4回戦 東播工 6-1 姫路東
07/21 4回戦 姫路工 9-2 飾磨工 7回コールド
07/21 4回戦 三田西陵 9-1 三木北 7回コールド
07/21 4回戦 小野 5-1 豊岡
07/21 4回戦 加古川東 2-1 相生
07/18 3回戦 三田西陵 3-0 三田松聖
07/18 3回戦 洲本 7-0 山崎 8回コールド
07/18 3回戦 飾磨工 11-1 琴丘 5回コールド
07/18 3回戦 三木北 4-3 淡路三原 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/18 3回戦 西脇工 5-2 加古川西
07/18 3回戦 姫路工 8-1 明石 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 相生 5-4 篠山鳳鳴
07/17 3回戦 津名 7-1 夢前
07/17 3回戦 姫路南 4-0 和田山
07/17 3回戦 姫路東 4-0 淳心学院
07/17 3回戦 豊岡 7-0 神崎 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 加古川東 6-3 相生産 延長10回
07/17 3回戦 11-1 多可 6回コールド
07/17 3回戦 明石商 7-0 高砂 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 東播工 6-1 氷上
07/17 3回戦 小野 5-3 篠山産
07/15 2回戦 多可 7-0 柏原 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 山崎 8-1 兵庫農 8回コールド
07/14 2回戦 淡路三原 2-0 明石城西
07/14 2回戦 津名 6-2 姫路
07/14 2回戦 加古川西 30-0 自由ケ丘 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 三田西陵 18-0 氷上西 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 相生 5-2 福崎
07/14 2回戦 飾磨工 8-4 浜坂
07/14 2回戦 姫路工 7-5 市川
07/14 2回戦 5-1 北条
07/14 2回戦 西脇工 13-0 北摂三田
07/14 2回戦 明石 1-0 明石西 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/14 2回戦 明石商 5-0 西脇
07/14 2回戦 三木北 5-4 姫路西 延長11回
07/14 2回戦 豊岡 3-2 加古川北
07/14 2回戦 洲本 2-1 東播磨
07/14 2回戦 氷上 6-4 出石
07/14 2回戦 篠山産 11-0 太子 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 高砂 11-0 加古川南 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 淳心学院 9-0 蒼開 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 神崎 4-2 佐用
07/13 2回戦 和田山 36-0 伊和 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 三田松聖 8-1 高砂南 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 小野 2-1 三田学園
07/13 2回戦 姫路南 7-0 白陵 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 相生産 5-0 姫路飾西
07/13 2回戦 姫路東 6-1 三木
07/13 2回戦 東播工 5-4 洲本実
07/13 2回戦 加古川東 5-1 龍野
07/13 2回戦 夢前 10-0 有馬 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 篠山鳳鳴 5-2 豊岡総合
07/13 2回戦 琴丘 2-1 明石南
07/12 1回戦 柏原 15-5 明石高専 6回コールド
07/12 1回戦 浜坂 8-1 生野 7回コールド
07/12 1回戦 北条 11-2 姫路別所 7回コールド
07/12 1回戦 北摂三田 11-9 三田祥雲館
07/12 1回戦 兵庫農 5-2 三木東
07/12 1回戦 姫路工 4-0 東洋大姫路
07/12 1回戦 姫路 10-0 香住 7回コールド
07/12 1回戦 氷上 3-2 飾磨 延長10回
07/12 1回戦 東播磨 7-0 吉川 8回コールド
07/12 1回戦 明石西 4-3 明石北 延長10回
07/11 1回戦 洲本実 3-2 播磨南
07/11 1回戦 三木北 6-5 明石清水 延長10回
07/11 1回戦 西脇 8-1 八鹿 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 加古川北 9-3 香寺
07/11 1回戦 和田山 7-3 兵庫県大付
07/11 1回戦 三木 7-4 赤穂
07/11 1回戦 神崎 12-3 村岡
07/11 1回戦 龍野 1-0 龍野北
07/11 1回戦 小野 9-2 淡路 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 相生 11-4 上郡 8回コールド
07/11 1回戦 相生産 6-4 網干
07/11 1回戦 白陵 8-5 相生学院
07/11 1回戦 明石城西 5-4 松陽 延長14回、13回からタイブレーク
07/11 1回戦 太子 7-2 姫路商
07/11 1回戦 豊岡総合 7-3 千種
07/11 1回戦 高砂南 7-3 小野工
07/07 1回戦 龍野北 (中止) 龍野

コメント