コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権西千葉大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-11 ~ 2018-07-26
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/26 決勝 中央学院 6-2 東京学館浦安
07/24 準決勝 東京学館浦安 4-3 市船橋
07/24 準決勝 中央学院 6-5 習志野 延長10回
07/22 準々決勝 市船橋 7-2 千葉商大付
07/22 準々決勝 東京学館浦安 2-0 四街道
07/22 準々決勝 中央学院 4-3 八千代
07/22 準々決勝 習志野 9-1 西武台千葉 7回コールド
07/19 4回戦 八千代 11-1 船橋啓明 5回コールド
07/19 4回戦 東京学館浦安 15-5 小金 8回コールド
07/19 4回戦 千葉商大付 4-1 松戸国際
07/19 4回戦 四街道 11-1 船橋北 6回コールド
07/19 4回戦 西武台千葉 14-5 千葉英和 7回コールド
07/19 4回戦 市船橋 11-1 千葉敬愛 7回コールド
07/19 4回戦 中央学院 10-4 八千代東
07/19 4回戦 習志野 3-0 県船橋
07/17 3回戦 千葉敬愛 9-0 流山おおたかの
7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 西武台千葉 5-4 船橋芝山
07/17 3回戦 千葉商大付 6-3 柏中央
07/17 3回戦 八千代東 6-3 市川昴
07/17 3回戦 東京学館浦安 9-8 市松戸
07/17 3回戦 市船橋 8-1 二松学舎柏 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 船橋啓明 5-4 佐倉西
07/17 3回戦 松戸国際 23-0 船橋古和釜 5回コールド
07/17 3回戦 県船橋 9-2 東葉 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 八千代 7-6 我孫子東
07/17 3回戦 船橋北 10-5 我孫子
07/17 3回戦 小金 7-4 柏陵
07/17 3回戦 千葉英和 5-0 国分
07/17 3回戦 中央学院 7-0 市川南 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 四街道 10-6 流通経大柏
07/17 3回戦 習志野 5-2 松戸六実
07/15 2回戦 市船橋 12-2 関宿・流山・清
水・船橋豊富
5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 千葉商大付 6-4 専大松戸
07/15 2回戦 柏中央 9-2 流山南 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 船橋古和釜 5-3 県松戸
07/15 2回戦 東京学館浦安 10-1 我孫子二階堂 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 我孫子東 3-2 八千代松陰
07/15 2回戦 西武台千葉 4-2 浦安 延長11回
07/15 2回戦 船橋芝山 9-6 麗沢
07/15 2回戦 市松戸 9-8 船橋法典
07/15 2回戦 柏陵 10-1 佐倉南 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 流通経大柏 4-1 千葉日大一
07/15 2回戦 八千代 2-1 市川
07/15 2回戦 八千代東 4-3 津田沼
07/15 2回戦 東葉 6-4 秀明八千代
07/15 2回戦 流山おおたかの
5-3 鎌ケ谷西
07/15 2回戦 千葉敬愛 7-6 印旛明誠
07/15 2回戦 四街道 13-1 佐倉東 6回コールド
07/15 2回戦 市川南 7-3 船橋東
07/15 2回戦 中央学院 10-1 松戸馬橋 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 千葉英和 9-6 市柏
07/15 2回戦 松戸六実 9-1 沼南高柳 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 習志野 8-5 佐倉
07/14 2回戦 松戸国際 11-4 東京学館船橋 延長10回
07/14 2回戦 船橋啓明 8-0 浦安南 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 我孫子 10-0 流山北 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 小金 8-5 船橋二和
07/13 2回戦 国分 10-2 鎌ケ谷 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 佐倉西 5-1 芝浦工大柏
07/13 2回戦 二松学舎柏 1-0 昭和学院
07/13 2回戦 船橋北 3-2 柏の葉
07/13 2回戦 市川昴 7-0 八千代西 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 県船橋 8-7 日体大柏
07/13 1回戦 印旛明誠 11-1 東邦大付 5回コールド
07/13 1回戦 千葉日大一 5-4 野田中央
07/13 1回戦 千葉商大付 9-0 薬園台 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 我孫子東 6-3 沼南
07/13 1回戦 松戸馬橋 3-2 柏南
07/13 1回戦 佐倉 6-4 四街道北 延長10回
07/12 1回戦 浦安南 5-4 日大習志野
07/12 1回戦 津田沼 7-2 東海大浦安
07/12 1回戦 浦安 13-1 実籾 5回コールド
07/12 1回戦 市柏 11-1 国府台 5回コールド
07/12 1回戦 我孫子二階堂 10-0 行徳 6回コールド
07/12 1回戦 東葉 23-0 東葛飾 5回コールド
07/12 1回戦 流山北 2-0 市川工
07/12 1回戦 市船橋 12-2 県柏 5回コールド
07/12 1回戦 柏陵 9-5 市川東 延長10回
07/11 1回戦 東京学館船橋 25-0 白井 5回コールド

コメント