コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権静岡大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-07 ~ 2019-07-29
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/29 決勝 静岡 3-2 駿河総合
07/28 準決勝 駿河総合 7-4 島田商
07/28 準決勝 静岡 4-2 浜松工
07/27 準決勝 島田商 (中止) 駿河総合
07/27 準決勝 浜松工 (中止) 静岡
07/26 準々決勝 駿河総合 6-3 静岡商
07/26 準々決勝 島田商 10-6 オイスカ
07/26 準々決勝 静岡 5-4 東海大静岡翔洋
延長11回
07/26 準々決勝 浜松工 5-2 常葉大菊川
07/24 4回戦 駿河総合 9-7 三島南
07/24 4回戦 静岡商 3-1 浜松開誠館
07/24 4回戦 島田商 8-4 藤枝明誠
07/24 4回戦 オイスカ 3-1 加藤学園
07/24 4回戦 静岡 9-2 韮山 7回コールド
07/24 4回戦 東海大静岡翔洋
5-2 浜松西
07/24 4回戦 常葉大菊川 7-4 桐陽
07/24 4回戦 浜松工 7-0 科学技術 7回コールド
07/23 3回戦 駿河総合 4-3 常葉大橘
07/23 3回戦 三島南 12-5 吉原工 8回コールド
07/23 3回戦 浜松開誠館 3-2 浜松学院 延長12回
07/23 3回戦 静岡商 8-0 湖西 7回コールド
07/23 3回戦 藤枝明誠 8-1 富岳館 7回コールド
07/23 3回戦 島田商 10-4 浜松湖北
07/23 3回戦 オイスカ 8-3 焼津中央
07/23 3回戦 加藤学園 8-1 浜松南 8回コールド
07/23 3回戦 静岡 7-0 浜松商 7回コールド
07/23 3回戦 韮山 10-0 富士東 5回コールド
07/23 3回戦 東海大静岡翔洋
6-0 浜松修学舎
07/23 3回戦 浜松西 8-1 横須賀 7回コールド
07/23 3回戦 常葉大菊川 6-0 静岡市立
07/23 3回戦 桐陽 3-1 伊豆中央
07/23 3回戦 科学技術 7-3 田方農
07/23 3回戦 浜松工 11-0 静岡東 5回コールド
07/21 2回戦 焼津中央 5-1 裾野
07/21 2回戦 湖西 4-2 御殿場西
07/21 2回戦 常葉大橘 15-0 池新田 5回コールド
07/21 2回戦 駿河総合 4-3 焼津水産
07/21 2回戦 三島南 5-1 市沼津
07/21 2回戦 吉原工 4-3 藤枝北
07/21 2回戦 浜松開誠館 3-2 静清
07/21 2回戦 浜松学院 4-3 島田樟誠 延長10回
07/21 2回戦 静岡商 4-1 知徳
07/21 2回戦 藤枝明誠 5-3 飛龍
07/21 2回戦 富岳館 4-1 清流館 延長10回
07/21 2回戦 島田商 8-1 掛川西 7回コールド
07/21 2回戦 浜松湖北 4-3 富士 延長10回
07/21 2回戦 オイスカ 9-5 浜松湖南
07/21 2回戦 浜松南 10-7 小山
07/21 2回戦 加藤学園 7-1 清水東
07/20 2回戦 静岡 9-2 静岡西 8回コールド
07/20 2回戦 韮山 3-1 磐田西
07/20 2回戦 富士東 7-6 富士市立
07/20 2回戦 浜松修学舎 5-0 吉原
07/20 2回戦 東海大静岡翔洋
3-0 浜松市立
07/20 2回戦 横須賀 3-1 浜松日体
07/20 2回戦 浜松西 10-1 伊東 7回コールド
07/20 2回戦 常葉大菊川 7-5 磐田東
07/20 2回戦 静岡市立 7-0 小笠 7回コールド
07/20 2回戦 伊豆中央 1-0 浜松大平台
07/20 2回戦 桐陽 4-1 島田
07/20 2回戦 科学技術 8-0 金谷 7回コールド
07/20 2回戦 田方農 2-1 富士宮西
07/20 2回戦 静岡東 8-4 浜名
07/20 2回戦 浜松工 3-2 磐田南
07/20 2回戦 浜松商 12-4 星陵 7回コールド
07/20 1回戦 湖西 5-2 菊川南陵
07/15 1回戦 清流館 7-6 相良
07/15 1回戦 浜松南 4-3 掛川東
07/15 1回戦 御殿場西 6-3 掛川工
07/15 1回戦 駿河総合 21-0 熱海 5回コールド
07/15 1回戦 静清 2-1 富士宮東
07/15 1回戦 焼津中央 14-4 静岡大成 8回コールド
07/15 1回戦 焼津水産 6-2 浜北西
07/15 1回戦 掛川西 4-3 天竜
07/15 1回戦 富岳館 11-1 伊豆総合 6回コールド
07/15 1回戦 三島南 8-0 富士宮北
07/15 1回戦 島田樟誠 10-3 御殿場南 8回コールド
07/15 1回戦 池新田 7-5 下田
07/15 1回戦 清水東 8-4 城南静岡 延長11回
07/15 1回戦 菊川南陵 4-3
(中止)
湖西 6回ノーゲーム
07/15 1回戦 浜松湖南 6-5 袋井
07/15 1回戦 知徳 3-1 静岡学園
07/15 1回戦 市沼津 13-0 静岡農 5回コールド
07/15 1回戦 藤枝北 3-1 日大三島
07/15 1回戦 小山 7-3 浜松城北工
07/15 1回戦 富士 2-1 浜松湖東 延長12回
07/15 1回戦 オイスカ 9-7 御殿場 延長11回
07/15 1回戦 島田商 5-1 沼津東
07/15 1回戦 藤枝明誠 8-1 沼津城北 7回コールド
07/14 1回戦 池新田 (中止) 下田
07/14 1回戦 駿河総合 (中止) 熱海
07/14 1回戦 焼津水産 (中止) 浜北西
07/14 1回戦 三島南 (中止) 富士宮北
07/14 1回戦 静岡農 (中止) 市沼津
07/14 1回戦 日大三島 (中止) 藤枝北
07/14 1回戦 静清 (中止) 富士宮東
07/14 1回戦 御殿場南 (中止) 島田樟誠
07/14 1回戦 菊川南陵 (中止) 湖西
07/14 1回戦 掛川工 (中止) 御殿場西
07/14 1回戦 静岡学園 (中止) 知徳
07/14 1回戦 藤枝明誠 (中止) 沼津城北
07/14 1回戦 清流館 (中止) 相良
07/14 1回戦 富岳館 (中止) 伊豆総合
07/14 1回戦 掛川西 (中止) 天竜
07/14 1回戦 島田商 (中止) 沼津東
07/14 1回戦 富士 (中止) 浜松湖東
07/14 1回戦 静岡大成 (中止) 焼津中央
07/14 1回戦 浜松湖南 (中止) 袋井
07/14 1回戦 オイスカ (中止) 御殿場
07/14 1回戦 浜松城北工 (中止) 小山
07/14 1回戦 浜松南 (中止) 掛川東
07/14 1回戦 城南静岡 (中止) 清水東
07/13 1回戦 星陵 9-1 袋井商 8回コールド
07/13 1回戦 静岡 7-2 清水西
07/13 1回戦 静岡西 4-3 静岡北 延長10回
07/13 1回戦 韮山 4-2 島田工
07/13 1回戦 磐田西 7-4 浜松北
07/13 1回戦 富士東 8-5 佐久間・遠江総
07/13 1回戦 吉原 4-3 伊東商
07/13 1回戦 浜松市立 3-1 浜松東
07/13 1回戦 浜松日体 6-4 川根
07/13 1回戦 横須賀 10-9 浜松江之島 延長10回
07/13 1回戦 伊東 9-1 誠恵 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 磐田東 3-0 沼津商
07/13 1回戦 小笠 7-4 榛原
07/13 1回戦 静岡市立 6-1 磐田農
07/13 1回戦 伊豆中央 4-2 新居
07/13 1回戦 浜松大平台 4-0 藤枝東
07/13 1回戦 島田 11-1 南伊豆 5回コールド
07/13 1回戦 科学技術 8-1 三島北 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 富士宮西 7-0 沼津工 8回コールド
07/13 1回戦 田方農 3-1 磐田北
07/13 1回戦 浜名 4-1 沼津高専
07/13 1回戦 静岡東 8-2 藤枝西
07/13 1回戦 磐田南 9-6 清水桜が丘
07/07 1回戦 東海大静岡翔洋
8-1 聖隷 7回コールド
07/06 1回戦 東海大静岡翔洋
(中止) 聖隷

コメント