コメント

2010年 秋季福岡大会

月日 地区 回戦 対戦 備考
10/09 決勝 九州国際大付 2-1 久留米商
10/09 3位決定戦 筑陽学園 4-2 東筑
10/04 福岡北部大会 決勝 九州国際大付 5-4 東筑
10/04 福岡南部大会 決勝 久留米商 5-4 筑陽学園 延長12回
10/02 福岡南部大会 準決勝 久留米商 2-1 福岡大大濠
10/02 福岡南部大会 準決勝 筑陽学園 6-0 九産大九州
09/26 福岡北部大会 準決勝 東筑 3-2 飯塚
09/26 福岡北部大会 準決勝 九州国際大付 9-2 嘉穂東 7回コールド
09/26 福岡南部大会 準々決勝 久留米商 3-0 城南
09/26 福岡南部大会 準々決勝 九産大九州 3-1 福岡第一
09/26 福岡南部大会 準々決勝 福岡大大濠 4-3 輝翔館
09/26 福岡南部大会 準々決勝 筑陽学園 8-2 福島
09/25 福岡北部大会 準々決勝 東筑 9-8 東筑紫学園 延長10回
09/25 福岡北部大会 準々決勝 九州国際大付 13-3 北九州市立 5回コールド
09/25 福岡北部大会 準々決勝 飯塚 5-0 折尾
09/25 福岡北部大会 準々決勝 嘉穂東 7-4 希望が丘
09/25 福岡南部大会 4回戦 城南 5-4 香椎工
09/25 福岡南部大会 4回戦 福岡大大濠 8-6 糸島
09/25 福岡南部大会 4回戦 福岡第一 7-5 三潴
09/23 福岡北部大会 3回戦 飯塚 6-2 豊国学園
09/23 福岡北部大会 3回戦 東筑紫学園 4-0 慶成
09/23 福岡北部大会 3回戦 東筑 6-2 北筑
09/23 福岡北部大会 3回戦 九州国際大付 11-1 稲築志耕館 6回コールド
09/23 福岡北部大会 3回戦 嘉穂東 10-4 小倉商
09/23 福岡北部大会 3回戦 折尾 8-1 中間 7回コールド
09/23 福岡北部大会 3回戦 北九州市立 5-4 鞍手竜徳
09/23 福岡北部大会 3回戦 希望が丘 3-0 八幡中央
09/23 福岡南部大会 4回戦 久留米商 8-5 筑前
09/23 福岡南部大会 4回戦 輝翔館 5-0 久留米筑水
09/23 福岡南部大会 4回戦 筑陽学園 4-0 筑紫台
09/23 福岡南部大会 4回戦 福島 2-1 西日本短大付
09/23 福岡南部大会 4回戦 九産大九州 4-3 祐誠
09/20 福岡北部大会 2回戦 豊国学園 8-4 東鷹
09/20 福岡北部大会 2回戦 東筑 8-5 近大福岡
09/20 福岡北部大会 2回戦 折尾 10-0 嘉穂総合 6回コールド
09/20 福岡北部大会 2回戦 北筑 7-0 行橋 7回コールド
09/20 福岡北部大会 2回戦 東筑紫学園 10-1 若松 7回コールド
09/20 福岡北部大会 2回戦 飯塚 5-3 戸畑
09/20 福岡北部大会 2回戦 中間 7-4 小倉南
09/20 福岡北部大会 2回戦 慶成 3-1 小倉工
09/20 福岡南部大会 3回戦 久留米筑水 9-2 浮羽工 8回コールド
09/20 福岡南部大会 3回戦 輝翔館 7-2 久留米学園
09/20 福岡南部大会 3回戦 筑前 3-1 中村学園三陽
09/20 福岡南部大会 3回戦 香椎工 1-0 朝倉光陽
09/20 福岡南部大会 3回戦 城南 9-4 香住丘
09/20 福岡南部大会 3回戦 糸島 2-1 東福岡
09/20 福岡南部大会 3回戦 福岡大大濠 6-3 武蔵台
09/20 福岡南部大会 3回戦 筑紫台 7-0 浮羽究真館 7回コールド
09/19 福岡北部大会 2回戦 稲築志耕館 5-4 八幡
09/19 福岡北部大会 2回戦 北九州市立 10-0 常磐 5回コールド
09/19 福岡北部大会 2回戦 八幡中央 5-3 青豊
09/19 福岡北部大会 2回戦 鞍手竜徳 14-7 星琳 7回コールド
09/19 福岡北部大会 2回戦 小倉商 6-1 高稜
09/19 福岡北部大会 2回戦 九州国際大付 10-1 鞍手 7回コールド
09/19 福岡北部大会 2回戦 嘉穂東 3-2 田川
09/19 福岡南部大会 3回戦 久留米商 12-4 三井 7回コールド
09/19 福岡南部大会 3回戦 筑陽学園 2-0 福岡工大城東
09/19 福岡南部大会 3回戦 祐誠 5-2 三池工
09/19 福岡南部大会 3回戦 福島 7-3 博多工 5回降雨コールド
09/19 福岡南部大会 3回戦 九産大九州 7-0 須恵
09/19 福岡南部大会 3回戦 福岡第一 3-1 福岡中央
09/18 福岡北部大会 2回戦 希望が丘 5-0 苅田工
09/18 福岡北部大会 1回戦 飯塚 11-1 筑豊 6回コールド
09/18 福岡北部大会 1回戦 北筑 7-3 小倉
09/18 福岡北部大会 1回戦 東鷹 11-1 田川科技 5回コールド
09/18 福岡北部大会 1回戦 行橋 15-8 若松商 7回コールド
09/18 福岡北部大会 1回戦 戸畑 6-0 八幡工
09/18 福岡北部大会 1回戦 豊国学園 5-4 門司学園
09/18 福岡南部大会 3回戦 西日本短大付 11-3 博多 7回コールド
09/18 福岡南部大会 3回戦 三潴 9-0 有明高専 7回コールド
09/18 福岡南部大会 2回戦 朝倉光陽 3-2 三池 延長14回
09/18 福岡南部大会 2回戦 城南 10-1 明善 7回コールド
09/18 福岡南部大会 2回戦 久留米筑水 8-1 福岡水産 7回コールド
09/18 福岡南部大会 2回戦 久留米学園 10-2 朝倉 8回コールド
09/18 福岡南部大会 2回戦 筑前 4-2 南筑
09/18 福岡南部大会 2回戦 中村学園三陽 7-1 筑紫中央
09/18 福岡南部大会 2回戦 浮羽工 2-0 新宮
09/12 福岡北部大会 1回戦 小倉工 4-2 小倉東
09/12 福岡北部大会 1回戦 慶成 4-1 西田川
09/12 福岡北部大会 1回戦 若松 5-3 戸畑工
09/12 福岡南部大会 2回戦 香椎工 3-2 玄界 延長11回
09/12 福岡南部大会 2回戦 福岡中央 4-0 八女農
09/12 福岡南部大会 2回戦 西日本短大付 6-2 大牟田
09/12 福岡南部大会 2回戦 福島 8-1 光陵 8回コールド
09/12 福岡南部大会 2回戦 祐誠 2-1 福岡工
09/12 福岡南部大会 2回戦 久留米商 2-1 柳川
09/12 福岡南部大会 2回戦 筑紫台 2-0 西南学院
09/12 福岡南部大会 2回戦 三潴 5-0 宇美商
09/12 福岡南部大会 2回戦 福岡工大城東 4-1 筑紫丘
09/11 福岡北部大会 1回戦 八幡 5-4 小倉西
09/11 福岡北部大会 1回戦 鞍手 10-1 築上西 7回コールド
09/11 福岡北部大会 1回戦 稲築志耕館 2-1 北九州
09/11 福岡北部大会 1回戦 九州国際大付 14-6 直方
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 浮羽究真館 4-2 東海大五
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 筑陽学園 8-2 八女
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 輝翔館 7-0 久留米高専 7回コールド
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 博多 9-1 八女工 7回コールド
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 三池工 3-2 修猷館
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 武蔵台 3-0 久留米
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 福岡大大濠 4-3 九産大九州
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 博多工 3-2 太宰府
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 須恵 8-2 福岡舞鶴
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 香住丘 6-1 福岡農
09/11 福岡南部大会 2回戦 東福岡 8-1 香椎 7回コールド
09/11 福岡南部大会 1回戦 筑紫中央 5-4 福岡魁誠 延長11回
09/05 福岡南部大会 2回戦 福岡第一 3-2 春日
09/05 福岡南部大会 2回戦 有明高専 5-0 純真
09/05 福岡南部大会 2回戦 糸島 5-1 福岡
09/05 福岡南部大会 2回戦 九産大九州 8-1 福岡西陵
09/05 福岡南部大会 2回戦 三井 12-7 小郡
09/05 福岡南部大会 1回戦 香椎工 9-2 伝習館 8回コールド
09/05 福岡南部大会 1回戦 柳川 14-3 山門 7回コールド
09/05 福岡南部大会 1回戦 城南 3-2 宗像
09/05 福岡南部大会 1回戦 筑紫台 4-3 沖学園
09/04 福岡北部大会 1回戦 嘉穂東 10-0 遠賀 5回コールド
09/04 福岡北部大会 1回戦 青豊 14-7 北九州高専 7回コールド
09/04 福岡北部大会 1回戦 鞍手竜徳 5-2 八幡南
09/04 福岡北部大会 1回戦 田川 8-1 京都 7回コールド
09/04 福岡北部大会 1回戦 希望が丘 1-0 育徳館
09/04 福岡北部大会 1回戦 星琳 2-0 嘉穂
09/04 福岡北部大会 1回戦 八幡中央 6-2 自由ケ丘
09/04 福岡北部大会 1回戦 苅田工 7-3 折尾愛真
09/04 福岡南部大会 1回戦 久留米 7-0 大牟田北 7回コールド
09/04 福岡南部大会 1回戦 博多 10-0 ありあけ新世
09/04 福岡南部大会 1回戦 輝翔館 11-1 大川樟風 5回コールド
09/04 福岡南部大会 1回戦 筑紫丘 3-1 福岡講倫館
09/04 福岡南部大会 1回戦 福岡中央 7-5 古賀竟成館
09/04 福岡南部大会 1回戦 福岡工 10-0 柏陵 6回コールド
09/04 福岡南部大会 1回戦 浮羽工 6-1 福翔
09/04 福岡南部大会 1回戦 三潴 8-1 早良 8回コールド
09/04 福岡南部大会 1回戦 福島 2-0 筑紫

コメント