コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権長野大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-06 ~ 2019-07-21
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/21 決勝 飯山 5-4 伊那弥生ケ丘 延長10回
07/20 準決勝 飯山 3-0 上田西
07/20 準決勝 伊那弥生ケ丘 4-3 東海大諏訪
07/18 準々決勝 上田西 10-0 長野日大 5回コールド
07/18 準々決勝 伊那弥生ケ丘 5-2 小諸商
07/17 準々決勝 飯山 6-0 岡谷南
07/17 準々決勝 東海大諏訪 5-4 松商学園
07/15 4回戦 上田西 7-0 篠ノ井 7回コールド
07/15 4回戦 長野日大 18-3 更級農 5回コールド
07/15 4回戦 岡谷南 2-0 ウェルネス筑北
07/15 4回戦 飯山 11-0 上田 5回コールド
07/15 4回戦 伊那弥生ケ丘 11-4 松本国際
07/15 4回戦 小諸商 5-4 松本深志
07/15 4回戦 松商学園 11-0 駒ケ根工 5回コールド
07/15 4回戦 東海大諏訪 7-0 赤穂 8回コールド
07/14 3回戦 ウェルネス筑北
8-1 岩村田 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 上田 2-1 須坂 延長10回
07/14 3回戦 更級農 5-3 小海
07/14 3回戦 篠ノ井 3-2 諏訪清陵
07/14 3回戦 伊那弥生ケ丘 7-4 諏訪実
07/14 3回戦 小諸商 1-0 塩尻志学館
07/14 3回戦 駒ケ根工 6-5 飯田
07/14 3回戦 赤穂 5-0 松川
07/13 3回戦 飯山 4-2 東京都市大塩尻
07/13 3回戦 岡谷南 6-1 長野俊英
07/13 3回戦 長野日大 8-0 松本蟻ケ崎 8回コールド
07/13 3回戦 上田西 11-1 飯田風越 5回コールド
07/13 3回戦 松本国際 9-3 岡谷工
07/13 3回戦 松本深志 12-6 松代
07/13 3回戦 松商学園 7-0 田川 7回コールド
07/13 3回戦 東海大諏訪 17-0 梓川 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 ウェルネス筑北
4-3 長野東
07/11 2回戦 長野俊英 1-0 上田千曲
07/11 2回戦 梓川 5-0 須坂東
07/11 2回戦 小海 5-3 須坂創成
07/11 2回戦 塩尻志学館 12-0 下伊那農
07/11 2回戦 駒ケ根工 7-0 長野南 8回コールド
07/11 2回戦 上田 10-4 明科
07/11 2回戦 諏訪清陵 10-3 長野吉田 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 諏訪実 4-0 北部・坂城
07/11 2回戦 松川 6-5 池田工
07/10 2回戦 岡谷南 1-0 松本第一
07/10 2回戦 赤穂 6-2 長野西
07/10 2回戦 岩村田 19-2 南安曇農 6回コールド
07/10 2回戦 更級農 3-0 木曽青峰
07/10 2回戦 小諸商 8-3 松本工
07/10 2回戦 飯田 7-0 松本美須々ケ丘
7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 飯山 7-1 諏訪二葉
07/10 2回戦 松本蟻ケ崎 2-1 高遠
07/10 2回戦 飯田風越 11-2 豊科 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 岡谷工 11-4 地球環境 8回コールド
07/10 2回戦 松代 10-0 蓼科 6回コールド
07/10 2回戦 田川 4-3 長野工
07/09 2回戦 長野日大 4-3 野沢北
07/09 2回戦 須坂 8-4 松本県ケ丘
07/09 2回戦 東京都市大塩尻
12-1 岡谷東 6回コールド
07/09 2回戦 岡谷南 0-6
(中止)
松本第一 6回ノーゲーム
07/09 2回戦 篠ノ井 4-1 大町岳陽
07/09 2回戦 上田西 7-0 長野 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 松本国際 3-2 長野商
07/09 2回戦 伊那弥生ケ丘 6-0 屋代
07/09 2回戦 松本深志 5-2 中野西
07/09 2回戦 松商学園 7-0 佐久長聖 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 長野西 (中止) 赤穂
07/09 2回戦 東海大諏訪 8-1 上田東 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 南安曇農 5-2 茅野
07/08 1回戦 長野東 4-1 伊那北
07/08 1回戦 須坂創成 21-0 蘇南 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 更級農 6-5 辰野
07/08 1回戦 松本工 10-3 下高井農林
07/08 1回戦 塩尻志学館 9-2 野沢南 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 駒ケ根工 2-0 上田染谷丘
07/08 1回戦 松本美須々ケ丘
3-2 軽井沢
07/07 1回戦 岡谷東 7-4 佐久平総合技術
07/07 1回戦 岡谷南 9-0 長野高専 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 野沢北 8-1 上伊那農 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 大町岳陽 2-1 丸子修学館
07/07 1回戦 長野 18-3 阿智 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 松本国際 7-3 飯田OIDE長
07/07 1回戦 屋代 15-0 穂高商 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 中野西 3-0 富士見
07/07 1回戦 松商学園 10-0 箕輪進修・阿南
5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 長野西 5-3 小諸
07/07 1回戦 上田東 7-5 中野立志館
07/06 1回戦 松本県ケ丘 12-4 下諏訪向陽 7回コールド

コメント