コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権岩手大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-06 ~ 2018-07-22
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/22 決勝 花巻東 4-3 盛岡大付
07/21 準決勝 盛岡大付 6-0 盛岡市立
07/21 準決勝 花巻東 8-1 一関学院 8回コールド
07/19 準々決勝 盛岡大付 6-5 盛岡商
07/19 準々決勝 盛岡市立 13-11 黒沢尻工 延長10回
07/19 準々決勝 一関学院 10-0 岩谷堂 6回コールド
07/19 準々決勝 花巻東 4-3 福岡
07/18 4回戦 盛岡大付 9-1 盛岡工 7回コールド
07/18 4回戦 黒沢尻工 6-2 岩手
07/17 4回戦 盛岡商 11-4 大船渡東
07/17 4回戦 盛岡市立 1-0 花巻北
07/17 4回戦 黒沢尻工 3-5
(中止)
岩手 6回ノーゲーム
07/17 4回戦 盛岡工 (中止) 盛岡大付
07/16 4回戦 一関学院 5-2 高田
07/16 4回戦 福岡 11-4 水沢工 7回コールド
07/16 4回戦 岩谷堂 4-1 西和賀
07/16 4回戦 花巻東 17-2 不来方 5回コールド
07/15 3回戦 盛岡市立 6-4 黒沢尻北 延長10回
07/15 3回戦 大船渡東 4-2 宮古
07/15 3回戦 黒沢尻工 9-5 金ケ崎
07/15 3回戦 盛岡商 4-3 水沢
07/15 3回戦 盛岡工 10-3 遠野緑峰 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 岩手 7-0 軽米 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 花巻北 6-4 宮古商
07/15 3回戦 盛岡大付 5-4 花巻南
07/14 3回戦 高田 4-3 一関工
07/14 3回戦 水沢工 7-0 千厩 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 岩谷堂 9-3 盛岡誠桜
07/14 3回戦 一関学院 8-0 釜石 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 不来方 9-1 岩泉 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 西和賀 3-2 大船渡
07/14 3回戦 福岡 8-4 花北青雲
07/14 3回戦 花巻東 12-2 伊保内 5回コールド
07/13 3回戦 高田 (中止) 一関工
07/13 3回戦 千厩 (中止) 水沢工
07/13 3回戦 岩谷堂 (中止) 盛岡誠桜
07/13 3回戦 一関学院 (中止) 釜石
07/13 3回戦 不来方 (中止) 岩泉
07/13 3回戦 西和賀 (中止) 大船渡
07/13 3回戦 花北青雲 (中止) 福岡
07/13 3回戦 花巻東 (中止) 伊保内
07/12 2回戦 宮古商 8-1 盛岡四 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 盛岡商 7-0 葛巻・福岡工 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 黒沢尻北 10-3 一関二
07/12 2回戦 大船渡東 7-5 住田
07/12 2回戦 花巻北 7-3 久慈工
07/12 2回戦 盛岡市立 7-6 久慈
07/12 2回戦 宮古 5-4 一戸 延長10回
07/12 2回戦 水沢 11-7 花泉
07/11 2回戦 軽米 20-12 一関修紅
07/11 2回戦 盛岡工 8-1 花巻農 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 盛岡大付 10-2 盛岡北 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 岩手 4-3 盛岡中央 延長11回
07/11 2回戦 遠野緑峰 4-2 水沢農・前沢
07/11 2回戦 花巻南 14-2 専大北上 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 黒沢尻工 6-3 大東
07/10 2回戦 金ケ崎 4-3 大槌
07/10 2回戦 大船渡 11-2 盛岡三
07/10 2回戦 西和賀 8-1 紫波総合 8回コールド
07/10 2回戦 水沢工 5-1 久慈東
07/10 2回戦 岩泉 16-8 北上翔南 8回コールド
07/10 2回戦 不来方 10-3 洋野連合
07/10 2回戦 伊保内 3-1 一関高専
07/10 2回戦 花巻東 5-4 一関一
07/09 2回戦 花北青雲 9-7 釜石商工
07/09 2回戦 岩谷堂 4-1 宮古工
07/09 2回戦 釜石 4-2 水沢商
07/09 2回戦 千厩 4-2 盛岡一
07/09 2回戦 一関工 7-2 盛岡農
07/09 2回戦 盛岡誠桜 4-2 江南義塾盛岡
07/09 2回戦 福岡 10-3 盛岡南 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 高田 7-0 山田・宮古水産
7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 一関学院 9-0 平舘 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 釜石商工 (中止) 花北青雲
07/08 2回戦 岩谷堂 (中止) 宮古工
07/08 2回戦 水沢商 (中止) 釜石
07/08 2回戦 千厩 (中止) 盛岡一
07/08 2回戦 一関工 (中止) 盛岡農
07/08 2回戦 江南義塾盛岡 (中止) 盛岡誠桜
07/08 2回戦 盛岡南 (中止) 福岡
07/08 2回戦 山田・宮古水産
(中止) 高田
07/08 2回戦 一関学院 (中止) 平舘
07/07 2回戦 盛岡南 (中止) 福岡
07/07 2回戦 釜石商工 (中止) 花北青雲
07/07 2回戦 千厩 (中止) 盛岡一
07/07 2回戦 岩谷堂 (中止) 宮古工
07/07 2回戦 一関工 (中止) 盛岡農
07/07 2回戦 山田・宮古水産
(中止) 高田
07/07 2回戦 江南義塾盛岡 (中止) 盛岡誠桜
07/07 2回戦 水沢商 (中止) 釜石
07/07 2回戦 一関学院 (中止) 平舘
07/06 1回戦 花巻南 7-6 遠野
07/06 1回戦 一関一 4-2 水沢一

コメント