コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権西東京大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-07 ~ 2018-07-30
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/30 決勝 日大三 5-3 日大鶴ケ丘
07/28 決勝 日大三 (中止) 日大鶴ケ丘
07/26 準決勝 日大鶴ケ丘 7-5 国士舘
07/26 準決勝 日大三 9-6 東海大菅生
07/23 準々決勝 東海大菅生 5-3 八王子
07/23 準々決勝 日大鶴ケ丘 3-2 創価
07/22 準々決勝 国士舘 4-2 国分寺
07/22 準々決勝 日大三 8-6 片倉
07/20 5回戦 八王子 3-1 専大付
07/20 5回戦 東海大菅生 6-3 八王子北
07/20 5回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 19-15 明大中野八王子
07/20 5回戦 創価 5-2 昭和
07/19 5回戦 国士舘 11-1 調布南 6回コールド
07/19 5回戦 国分寺 6-4 拓大一
07/19 5回戦 片倉 5-1 日野
07/19 5回戦 日大三 13-2 駒大 6回コールド
07/17 4回戦 八王子 7-6 早稲田実
07/17 4回戦 専大付 9-6 国立
07/17 4回戦 八王子北 4-2 桜美林
07/17 4回戦 東海大菅生 15-1 府中工 5回コールド
07/17 4回戦 明大中野八王子
5-3 昭和一学園
07/17 4回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 7-0 明治 7回コールド
07/17 4回戦 昭和 6-4 田無
07/17 4回戦 創価 11-1 世田谷学園 6回コールド
07/16 4回戦 国士舘 14-2 工学院大付
07/16 4回戦 調布南 4-3 武蔵野北
07/16 4回戦 国分寺 7-4 狛江
07/16 4回戦 拓大一 4-3 法政
07/16 4回戦 片倉 6-4 国学院久我山
07/16 4回戦 日野 12-4 小平 8回コールド
07/16 4回戦 駒大 7-4 日大桜丘
07/16 4回戦 日大三 8-3 豊多摩
07/15 3回戦 明大中野八王子
13-6 成蹊 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 昭和一学園 8-1 拝島 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 早稲田実 11-3 早大学院
07/15 3回戦 八王子 3-2 佼成学園
07/15 3回戦 専大付 3-2 府中西 延長10回
07/15 3回戦 国立 9-1 石神井 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 桜美林 16-15 明星 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/15 3回戦 八王子北 11-10 日大二
07/15 3回戦 府中工 4-3 駒場学園 延長10回
07/15 3回戦 東海大菅生 10-0 東村山西 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 調布南 7-1 松原
07/14 3回戦 武蔵野北 14-2 芦花 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 国分寺 6-0 中大付
07/14 3回戦 狛江 10-9 中大杉並
07/14 3回戦 法政 12-6 多摩大聖ケ丘
07/14 3回戦 拓大一 2-1 東大和
07/14 3回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 6-5 永山
07/14 3回戦 明治 2-1 東京都市大付 延長12回
07/14 3回戦 田無 6-2 富士森
07/14 3回戦 昭和 10-0 大泉 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 世田谷学園 9-7 桐朋
07/14 3回戦 創価 10-4 聖パウロ学園
07/13 3回戦 駒大 9-2 学芸大付国際 7回コールド
07/13 3回戦 工学院大付 7-4 ICU
07/13 3回戦 国士舘 10-1 明学東村山 7回コールド
07/13 3回戦 国学院久我山 6-4 八王子実践
07/13 3回戦 片倉 8-0 町田工 7回コールド
07/13 3回戦 日野 11-1 羽村 5回コールド
07/13 3回戦 小平 1-0 日本学園 延長10回
07/13 3回戦 日大桜丘 3-0 小平南
07/13 3回戦 豊多摩 10-3 多摩工 8回コールド
07/13 3回戦 日大三 7-4 杉並
07/12 2回戦 明治 8-2 西
07/12 2回戦 佼成学園 11-4 桜町 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 八王子 10-0 東村山 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 府中西 6-1 光丘
07/12 2回戦 専大付 9-4 田無工 7回降雨コールド
07/12 2回戦 国立 17-3 啓明学園 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 石神井 3-2 玉川学園
07/12 2回戦 明星 10-0 久留米西 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 八王子北 8-1 秋留台 8回コールド
07/12 2回戦 日大二 11-0 府中東 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 東村山西 12-1 明星学園 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 駒場学園 5-3 町田
07/11 2回戦 成蹊 9-6 立川国際
07/11 2回戦 昭和一学園 9-2 都市大等々力 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 拝島 10-3 千歳丘 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 10-0 清瀬 6回コールド
07/11 2回戦 永山 4-3 杉並工
07/11 2回戦 東京都市大付 15-0 井草 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 富士森 11-0 東京農 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 田無 20-3 大東学園 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 昭和 7-0 四商 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 大泉 7-1 五日市・田柄・
瑞穂農芸
07/11 2回戦 世田谷学園 5-4 上水
07/11 2回戦 桐朋 7-6 都武蔵 延長10回
07/11 2回戦 早大学院 12-2 聖徳学園 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 府中工 10-0 深沢 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 明学東村山 5-4 東大和南 延長10回
07/10 2回戦 ICU 3-0 学芸大付
07/10 2回戦 調布南 3-0 武蔵村山
07/10 2回戦 武蔵野北 12-0 山崎 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 芦花 13-9 八王子桑志
07/10 2回戦 国分寺 4-2 練馬
07/10 2回戦 法政 15-1 帝京大 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 多摩大聖ケ丘 6-5 立川
07/10 2回戦 拓大一 10-0 府中 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 聖パウロ学園 6-4 帝京八王子
07/10 2回戦 八王子実践 11-3 日野台 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 日本学園 9-3 多摩
07/10 2回戦 多摩工 7-0 成城学園 8回コールド
07/10 2回戦 杉並 11-0 神代 6回コールド
07/08 2回戦 工学院大付 11-1 小川 6回コールド
07/08 2回戦 中大付 10-0 五商 6回コールド
07/08 2回戦 中大杉並 7-0 調布北 8回コールド
07/08 2回戦 片倉 8-1 青梅総合 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 日野 13-0 東京高専 5回コールド
07/08 2回戦 小平 4-0 明法
07/08 2回戦 学芸大付国際 16-6 電機大 5回コールド
07/08 2回戦 駒大 8-2 総合工科
07/08 2回戦 日大桜丘 10-0 小平西 6回コールド
07/08 2回戦 豊多摩 8-4 錦城
07/08 1回戦 拓大一 8-5 大成
07/08 1回戦 明治 10-0 松蔭 6回コールド
07/08 1回戦 聖パウロ学園 30-0 練馬工 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 早大学院 11-0 三鷹 5回コールド
07/07 2回戦 松原 6-3 成瀬
07/07 2回戦 狛江 7-2 穎明館
07/07 2回戦 町田工 12-4 筑波大駒場 7回コールド
07/07 2回戦 羽村 2-1 福生 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/07 2回戦 小平南 13-9 翔陽
07/07 1回戦 明学東村山 6-3 保谷
07/07 1回戦 成蹊 4-2 東農大一
07/07 1回戦 久留米西 7-6 南平
07/07 1回戦 府中東 13-2 和光 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 東村山西 15-2 松が谷 6回コールド
07/07 1回戦 日野台 5-3 南多摩
07/07 1回戦 杉並 10-2 私武蔵 7回コールド

コメント