コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権西東京大会

  • 大会期間 2019-07-06 ~ 2019-07-28
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/21 5回戦 桜美林 8-1 保谷 7回コールド
07/21 5回戦 日大三 9-0 立川 7回コールド
07/21 5回戦 国学院久我山 7-3 総合工科
07/21 5回戦 早稲田実 2-0 東村山西
07/20 5回戦 豊多摩 5-4 練馬 延長14回、13回からタイブレーク
07/20 5回戦 創価 4-2 世田谷学園
07/20 5回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 5-3 府中西
07/20 5回戦 東海大菅生 5-1 明星
07/18 4回戦 練馬 5-2 日野
07/18 4回戦 創価 8-1 狛江 7回コールド
07/18 4回戦 東村山西 3-2 片倉
07/18 4回戦 早稲田実 7-0 田無工 7回コールド
07/18 4回戦 府中西 15-8 府中 8回コールド
07/18 4回戦 東海大菅生 13-3 中大杉並 5回コールド
07/18 4回戦 桜美林 11-0 石神井 5回コールド
07/18 4回戦 保谷 3-2 昭和 延長11回
07/18 4回戦 立川 3-2 工学院大付
07/18 4回戦 日大三 5-1 聖徳学園
07/18 4回戦 国学院久我山 7-0 国立 8回コールド
07/18 4回戦 総合工科 8-1 帝京八王子 7回コールド
07/17 4回戦 豊多摩 3-1 松が谷
07/17 4回戦 世田谷学園 8-2 筑波大駒場
07/17 4回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 2-0 日大二
07/17 4回戦 明星 6-1 啓明学園
07/17 3回戦 練馬 5-4 駒場学園
07/17 3回戦 創価 13-0 神代 5回コールド
07/17 3回戦 東村山西 4-0 成瀬
07/17 3回戦 早稲田実 6-0 小平西
07/17 3回戦 府中 6-0 翔陽
07/17 3回戦 中大杉並 5-0 小川
07/16 3回戦 松が谷 4-0 南平
07/16 3回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 11-1 福生 6回コールド
07/16 3回戦 駒場学園 (中止) 練馬
07/16 3回戦 神代 (中止) 創価
07/16 3回戦 昭和 5-1 成蹊
07/16 3回戦 保谷 3-2 富士森
07/16 3回戦 国学院久我山 2-0 八王子北
07/16 3回戦 国立 2-1 日本学園
07/16 3回戦 帝京八王子 3-0 八王子
07/16 3回戦 総合工科 7-6 明治
07/16 3回戦 片倉 7-2 久留米西
07/16 3回戦 成瀬 (中止) 東村山西
07/16 3回戦 田無工 7-4 拓大一 延長14回、13回からタイブレーク
07/16 3回戦 小平西 (中止) 早稲田実
07/16 3回戦 日大二 7-0 昭和一学園 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 府中西 4-2 芦花 延長10回
07/16 3回戦 府中 (中止) 翔陽
07/16 3回戦 啓明学園 9-6 佼成学園
07/16 3回戦 明星 6-2 明大中野八王子
07/16 3回戦 中大杉並 (中止) 小川
07/15 3回戦 日野 5-4 国士舘
07/15 3回戦 豊多摩 5-2 東京都市大付
07/15 3回戦 南平 (中止) 松が谷
07/15 3回戦 世田谷学園 6-3 日大桜丘
07/15 3回戦 筑波大駒場 4-3 五商
07/15 3回戦 狛江 4-0 法政
07/15 3回戦 桜美林 2-0 拝島
07/15 3回戦 石神井 5-0 秋留台
07/15 3回戦 工学院大付 7-5 武蔵野北
07/15 3回戦 立川 1-0 杉並
07/15 3回戦 聖徳学園 2-1 八王子実践
07/15 3回戦 日大三 4-1 桐朋
07/15 3回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 (中止) 福生
07/15 3回戦 東海大菅生 13-0 小平南 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 小川 (中止) 中大杉並
07/14 3回戦 啓明学園 (中止) 佼成学園
07/14 3回戦 明大中野八王子
(中止) 明星
07/14 3回戦 日野 (中止) 国士舘
07/14 3回戦 駒場学園 (中止) 練馬
07/14 3回戦 神代 (中止) 創価
07/14 3回戦 法政 (中止) 狛江
07/14 3回戦 昭和一学園 (中止) 日大二
07/14 3回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 (中止) 福生
07/14 3回戦 芦花 (中止) 府中西
07/14 3回戦 府中 (中止) 翔陽
07/14 3回戦 東海大菅生 (中止) 小平南
07/13 2回戦 八王子北 5-3 府中東
07/13 2回戦 拝島 9-7 明法
07/13 2回戦 保谷 7-6 日野台
07/13 2回戦 武蔵野北 4-3 小平
07/13 2回戦 聖徳学園 12-2 玉川学園 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 八王子 7-0 和光 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 帝京八王子 8-1 都武蔵
07/13 2回戦 明治 3-0 町田
07/13 2回戦 久留米西 7-2 光丘
07/13 2回戦 成瀬 8-1 調布南 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 拓大一 12-6 聖パウロ学園
07/13 2回戦 田無工 10-1 穎明館 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 小平西 6-3 大泉
07/13 2回戦 啓明学園 11-2 東京高専 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 明星 7-0 多摩大聖ケ丘 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 中大杉並 7-0 羽村 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 小川 15-14 学芸大付国際 延長10回
07/12 2回戦 桐朋 9-7 東農大一
07/12 2回戦 拝島 (中止) 明法
07/12 2回戦 秋留台 6-5 学芸大付
07/12 2回戦 石神井 12-1 大東学園 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 昭和 30-0 八王子桑志 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 成蹊 10-0 電機大 6回コールド
07/12 2回戦 保谷 (中止) 日野台
07/12 2回戦 富士森 9-4 府中工 延長10回
07/12 2回戦 小平 (中止) 武蔵野北
07/12 2回戦 工学院大付 11-0 杉並工 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 立川 7-0 東京農 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 杉並 14-0 帝京大 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 日本学園 9-2 上水 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 中大杉並 (中止) 羽村
07/12 1回戦 八王子北 1-0 駒大
07/11 2回戦 狛江 5-2 大成
07/11 2回戦 日野 3-1 早大学院
07/11 2回戦 練馬 5-4 永山
07/11 2回戦 駒場学園 9-8 清瀬
07/11 2回戦 東京都市大付 12-3 成城学園 8回コールド
07/11 2回戦 豊多摩 4-3 専大付
07/11 2回戦 松が谷 9-0 町田工 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 南平 9-5 国分寺
07/11 2回戦 世田谷学園 9-2 都市大等々力 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 日大桜丘 4-0 立川国際
07/11 2回戦 筑波大駒場 7-2 武蔵村山
07/11 2回戦 五商 13-1 練馬工 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 創価 10-0 南多摩 6回コールド
07/11 2回戦 神代 5-0 松蔭
07/11 1回戦 成瀬 10-0 井草 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 久留米西 11-1 五日市・瑞穂農
5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 東農大一 5-2 中大付
07/11 1回戦 明法 9-6 四商
07/10 2回戦 昭和一学園 8-1 調布北 8回コールド
07/10 2回戦 東村山西 15-0 深沢 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 八王子実践 11-7 明学東村山
07/10 2回戦 国立 5-0 西
07/10 2回戦 総合工科 18-0 多摩 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 福生 14-4 多摩工 6回コールド
07/10 2回戦 日大鶴ケ丘 10-1 東大和 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 府中西 7-0 私武蔵 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 芦花 8-6 東村山
07/10 2回戦 翔陽 10-0 桜町 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 府中 9-2 山崎 7回コールド
07/10 2回戦 佼成学園 17-1 東大和南 5回コールド
07/10 2回戦 明大中野八王子
6-5 田無
07/10 2回戦 小平南 2-1 千歳丘
07/10 1回戦 日野 13-1 青梅総合 5回コールド
07/10 1回戦 大成 6-3 三鷹
07/10 1回戦 府中工 13-5 明星学園 8回コールド
07/10 1回戦 小平西 7-0 ICU 8回コールド
07/09 1回戦 昭和一学園 7-1 錦城
07/07 1回戦 明星学園 (中止) 府中工
07/07 1回戦 日野 (中止) 青梅総合
07/07 1回戦 三鷹 (中止) 大成
07/07 1回戦 明法 (中止) 四商
07/07 1回戦 中大付 (中止) 東農大一
07/07 1回戦 駒大 (中止) 八王子北
07/07 1回戦 五日市・瑞穂農
(中止) 久留米西
07/07 1回戦 井草 (中止) 成瀬
07/07 1回戦 小平西 (中止) ICU
07/07 1回戦 錦城 (中止) 昭和一学園
07/06 1回戦 千歳丘 9-0 松原 7回コールド

コメント