コメント

2018年 秋季神奈川大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
10/07 決勝 横浜 11-2 桐蔭学園
10/06 準決勝 横浜 2-1 慶応
10/06 準決勝 桐蔭学園 10-2 厚木北 7回コールド
09/23 準々決勝 慶応 8-1 横浜商 7回コールド
09/23 準々決勝 横浜 5-2 東海大相模
09/22 準々決勝 桐蔭学園 7-1 光明相模原
09/22 準々決勝 厚木北 5-4 湘南工大付 延長10回
09/19 4回戦 湘南工大付 8-5 湘南学院
09/19 4回戦 慶応 10-0 津久井浜 5回コールド
09/18 4回戦 厚木北 5-4 伊志田 延長11回
09/18 4回戦 東海大相模 9-1 相洋 7回コールド
09/18 4回戦 桐蔭学園 7-2 向上
09/18 4回戦 光明相模原 4-2 日大藤沢
09/16 4回戦 横浜商 9-8 星槎国際湘南 延長10回
09/16 4回戦 横浜 7-0 横浜創学館
09/16 3回戦 日大藤沢 11-1 橘学苑 6回コールド
09/16 3回戦 向上 7-4 関東学院
09/16 3回戦 湘南工大付 1-0 藤沢翔陵
09/16 3回戦 相洋 5-2 横浜清陵
09/16 3回戦 慶応 12-5 桐光学園 7回コールド
09/16 3回戦 光明相模原 14-0 新栄 5回コールド
09/16 3回戦 伊志田 4-1 弥栄
09/15 3回戦 厚木北 6-4 白山
09/15 3回戦 湘南学院 7-0 横浜翠陵 7回コールド
09/15 3回戦 津久井浜 6-4 藤沢西
09/15 3回戦 横浜創学館 11-1 神奈川工 5回コールド
09/15 3回戦 横浜商 8-1 日大 8回コールド
09/15 3回戦 星槎国際湘南 3-2 横浜隼人
09/15 3回戦 桐蔭学園 11-2 横浜商大 7回コールド
09/15 3回戦 横浜 12-2 鶴嶺 6回コールド
09/15 3回戦 東海大相模 8-0 山北 7回コールド
09/09 2回戦 津久井浜 3-1 霧が丘
09/09 2回戦 藤沢翔陵 8-0 鎌倉学園 7回コールド
09/09 2回戦 神奈川工 4-3 浅野 延長12回
09/09 2回戦 白山 10-3 茅ケ崎 8回コールド
09/09 2回戦 桐光学園 14-4 川和 6回コールド
09/09 2回戦 新栄 2-0 上矢部
09/09 2回戦 横浜商 18-0 横浜平沼 5回コールド
09/09 2回戦 湘南工大付 9-2 逗子 7回コールド
09/09 2回戦 横浜創学館 13-2 湘南台 7回コールド
09/09 2回戦 湘南学院 18-1 山手学院 5回コールド
09/09 2回戦 横浜商大 6-1 大和
09/09 2回戦 弥栄 5-3 立花学園 延長11回
09/09 2回戦 桐蔭学園 6-4 法政二
09/09 2回戦 横浜清陵 12-2 大和西 7回コールド
09/09 2回戦 関東学院 8-6 綾瀬
09/09 2回戦 伊志田 6-0 座間総合
09/09 2回戦 鶴嶺 7-0 厚木 7回コールド
09/09 2回戦 藤沢西 7-0 西湘 8回コールド
09/09 2回戦 山北 4-2 生田東
09/09 2回戦 日大藤沢 8-1 戸塚 7回コールド
09/09 2回戦 橘学苑 8-5 湘南
09/09 2回戦 横浜隼人 8-0 川崎工科 7回コールド
09/09 2回戦 日大 13-6 横浜桜陽 8回コールド
09/09 2回戦 慶応 13-0 平塚学園 5回コールド
09/08 2回戦 東海大相模 8-0 瀬谷 7回コールド
09/08 2回戦 相洋 14-13
09/08 2回戦 光明相模原 7-4 藤嶺藤沢
09/08 2回戦 星槎国際湘南 13-6 横須賀学院
09/08 2回戦 厚木北 3-1 大師
09/08 2回戦 向上 7-1 多摩
09/08 2回戦 横浜翠陵 6-4 元石川
09/08 2回戦 横浜 14-0 三浦学苑 5回コールド
09/08 1回戦 横浜隼人 6-0 旭丘
09/08 1回戦 茅ケ崎 13-4 麻布大付 7回コールド
09/08 1回戦 平塚学園 6-5 相模原
09/08 1回戦 座間総合 3-2 港北 延長11回
09/08 1回戦 大和 4-3 藤沢清流
09/08 1回戦 横浜平沼 8-7 横浜南陵
09/08 1回戦 横浜清陵 8-3 市ケ尾
09/08 1回戦 藤沢西 11-3 相模田名 7回コールド
09/08 1回戦 立花学園 4-3 麻溝台
09/08 1回戦 上矢部 8-0 川崎北
09/08 1回戦 橘学苑 11-5 横須賀総合
09/08 1回戦 湘南学院 11-1 荏田 5回コールド
09/08 1回戦 関東学院 10-0 橋本 6回コールド
09/08 1回戦 鶴嶺 8-2 柏木学園
09/08 1回戦 横浜桜陽 11-4 市川崎・川崎総
合科学
7回コールド
09/08 1回戦 日大藤沢 9-2 武相 7回コールド
09/08 1回戦 生田東 8-1 座間 7回コールド
09/08 1回戦 法政二 19-3 中大横浜 5回コールド
09/08 1回戦 湘南工大付 7-0 平塚湘風 8回コールド
09/08 1回戦 川和 15-12 城山
09/08 1回戦 湘南台 13-4 光陵 7回コールド
09/08 1回戦 浅野 10-0 柏陽 6回コールド

コメント