コメント

2018年 秋季秋田大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
09/24 決勝 秋田修英 8-1 横手
09/24 3位決定戦 秋田商 4-3 秋田
09/23 準決勝 秋田修英 7-0 秋田商 8回コールド
09/23 準決勝 横手 6-4 秋田 延長11回
09/18 準々決勝 秋田商 8-1 能代松陽 7回コールド
09/18 準々決勝 秋田修英 2-1 明桜
09/18 準々決勝 横手 5-3 金足農
09/18 準々決勝 秋田 3-0 大館鳳鳴
09/17 2回戦 能代松陽 6-5 湯沢翔北
09/17 2回戦 明桜 5-3 能代
09/17 2回戦 横手 6-1 由利
09/17 2回戦 秋田 7-5 大曲
09/16 2回戦 金足農 8-7 大館桂桜
09/16 2回戦 大館鳳鳴 4-1 本荘
09/16 2回戦 秋田修英 7-0 大曲工 8回コールド
09/16 2回戦 秋田商 7-0 秋田南 7回コールド
09/15 1回戦 本荘 8-6 横手清陵
09/15 1回戦 秋田修英 7-6 秋田中央 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
09/15 1回戦 秋田南 7-0 大曲農 7回コールド
09/12 地区予選決勝 秋田商 6-5 由利 延長11回
09/12 敗者復活 大曲農 6-5 平成 延長14回、13回からタイブレーク
09/12 敗者復活 横手清陵 10-9 横手城南
09/12 敗者復活 秋田中央 9-3 五城目
09/12 敗者復活 秋田商 3-2 西目
09/11 地区大会決勝 大曲工 14-5 大曲
09/11 地区予選決勝 大館鳳鳴 12-11 能代
09/11 地区予選準決勝 秋田商 6-5 秋田 延長12回
09/11 地区予選準決勝 由利 9-8 明桜
09/11 敗者復活 角館 11-1 増田 5回コールド
09/11 敗者復活 秋田修英 8-1 西仙北 8回コールド
09/11 敗者復活 秋田中央 10-0 秋田工 5回コールド
09/11 敗者復活 本荘 6-0 新屋
09/11 敗者復活 能代松陽 3-2 花輪
09/11 敗者復活 大館桂桜 10-1 能代工 7回コールド
09/08 地区予選準決勝 大曲工 10-0 横手 6回コールド
09/08 地区予選準決勝 大曲 6-3 湯沢翔北
09/07 敗者復活 平成 9-0 羽後 没収試合
09/07 敗者復活 大曲農 10-0 六郷 6回コールド
09/07 敗者復活 横手城南 8-0 雄物川 8回コールド
09/07 敗者復活 本荘 10-0 秋田高専 5回コールド
09/07 敗者復活 新屋 9-3 由利工
09/07 敗者復活 西目 9-0 秋田西 7回コールド
09/07 敗者復活 秋田南 7-2 男鹿工
09/06 地区予選準決勝 能代 6-0 花輪
09/06 地区予選準決勝 大館鳳鳴 6-0 能代工
09/06 地区予選準々決勝 大曲工 11-0 大曲農 5回コールド
09/06 地区予選準々決勝 横手 4-3 秋田修英
09/06 地区予選準々決勝 湯沢翔北 7-0 増田 8回コールド
09/06 地区予選準々決勝 大曲 8-7 湯沢
09/06 地区予選準々決勝 明桜 6-1 本荘
09/06 地区予選準々決勝 由利 6-1 五城目
09/06 地区予選準々決勝 秋田 3-2 秋田中央
09/06 地区予選準々決勝 秋田商 4-3 西目 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
09/05 敗者復活 能代松陽 9-6 大館国際
09/05 敗者復活 大館桂桜 4-0 男鹿海洋・二ツ
井・能代西・十
和田・仁賀保
09/02 地区予選2回戦 花輪 5-3 大館桂桜
09/02 地区予選1回戦 大曲農 3-2 角館
09/02 地区予選1回戦 大曲工 8-2 横手城南
09/02 地区予選1回戦 大曲 7-5 平成
09/02 地区予選1回戦 湯沢 10-8 西仙北
09/02 地区予選1回戦 明桜 8-5 新屋
09/02 地区予選1回戦 本荘 9-2 秋田工 7回コールド
09/02 地区予選1回戦 秋田中央 4-3 由利工 延長10回
09/02 地区予選1回戦 秋田 10-0 秋田高専 6回コールド
09/02 地区予選1回戦 秋田商 6-4 秋田南
09/02 地区予選1回戦 能代松陽 18-9 秋田北鷹 8回コールド
09/01 地区予選2回戦 大館鳳鳴 10-0 大館国際 7回コールド
09/01 地区予選2回戦 能代 14-1 男鹿海洋・二ツ
井・能代西・十
和田・仁賀保
5回コールド
09/01 地区予選1回戦 秋田修英 15-0 横手清陵 5回コールド
09/01 地区予選1回戦 横手 6-0 羽後
09/01 地区予選1回戦 湯沢翔北 8-0 六郷 7回コールド
09/01 地区予選1回戦 増田 7-2 雄物川
09/01 地区予選1回戦 男鹿工 7-0 五城目 7回コールド
09/01 地区予選1回戦 由利 3-2 秋田西
08/31 地区予選準々決勝 能代工 5-3 能代松陽
08/31 地区予選1回戦 大館桂桜 5-4 秋田北鷹 延長11回

コメント