コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権大会

  • 大会期間 2019-08-06 ~ 2019-08-22
  • 出場 49 チーム
地区 校名 公私 新聞評価 出場回数
北北海道 旭川大 私立 BBCC B B C C 2年連続9回目
南北海道 北照 私立 CCCC C C C C 2年連続5回目
青森 八戸学院光星 私立 ABBB B B A B 2年連続10回目
岩手 花巻東 私立 ABBB B B A B 2年連続10回目
秋田 秋田中央 公立 BCCC C C C B 45年ぶり5回目
山形 鶴岡東 私立 BBBC C B B B 3年ぶり6回目
宮城 仙台育英 私立 ABBB B A B B 3年連続28回目
福島 聖光学院 私立 BBBB B B B B 13年連続16回目
茨城 霞ケ浦 私立 BBBB B B B B 4年ぶり2回目
栃木 作新学院 私立 ABBB B B B A 9年連続15回目
群馬 前橋育英 私立 BBBB B B B B 4年連続5回目
埼玉 花咲徳栄 私立 AABB A A B B 5年連続7回目
千葉 習志野 公立 AAAA A A A A 8年ぶり9回目
東東京 関東一 私立 BBBB B B B B 3年ぶり8回目
西東京 国学院久我山 私立 BBBB B B B B 28年ぶり3回目
神奈川 東海大相模 私立 AAAA A A A A 4年ぶり11回目
新潟 日本文理 私立 BBBC C B B B 2年ぶり10回目
長野 飯山 公立 CCCC C C C C 初出場
山梨 山梨学院 私立 BBBB B B B B 4年連続9回目
静岡 静岡 公立 BBBC C B B B 4年ぶり25回目
愛知 私立 BBCC B B C C 初出場
岐阜 中京学院大中京 私立 BBBB B B B B 3年ぶり7回目
三重 津田学園 私立 BBBB B B B B 2年ぶり2回目
富山 高岡商 公立 BBBC B C B B 3年連続20回目
石川 星稜 私立 AAAA A A A A 2年連続20回目
福井 敦賀気比 私立 BBBB B B B B 2年連続9回目
滋賀 近江 私立 AAAA A A A A 2年連続14回目
京都 立命館宇治 私立 BBBB B B B B 37年ぶり3回目
大阪 履正社 私立 AAAA A A A A 3年ぶり4回目
兵庫 明石商 公立 AAAA A A A A 2年連続2回目
奈良 智弁学園 私立 AABB B B A A 3年ぶり19回目
和歌山 智弁和歌山 私立 AABB B A A B 3年連続24回目
岡山 岡山学芸館 私立 BBCC B C C B 4年ぶり2回目
広島 広島商 公立 BBBB B B B B 15年ぶり22回目
鳥取 米子東 公立 BCCC C C C B 28年ぶり14回目
島根 石見智翠館 私立 BCCC C C C B 4年ぶり10回目
山口 宇部鴻城 私立 BCCC C C C B 7年ぶり2回目
香川 高松商 公立 BBBB B B B B 23年ぶり20回目
徳島 鳴門 公立 BBBC C B B B 2年連続13回目
愛媛 宇和島東 公立 BBCC B C C B 9年ぶり9回目
高知 明徳義塾 私立 ABBB B B A B 2年ぶり20回目
福岡 筑陽学園 私立 AAAA A A A A 16年ぶり2回目
佐賀 佐賀北 公立 BCCC C C C B 5年ぶり5回目
長崎 海星 私立 BBBB B B B B 5年ぶり18回目
熊本 熊本工 公立 BBBB B B B B 6年ぶり21回目
大分 藤蔭 私立 BCCC C C C B 2年連続3回目
宮崎 富島 公立 BBCC B B C C 初出場
鹿児島 神村学園 私立 BBBB B B B B 2年ぶり5回目
沖縄 沖縄尚学 私立 BBBB B B B B 5年ぶり8回目
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
08/22 決勝 未定 未定
08/20 準決勝 中京学院大中京
星稜 過去の対戦成績
08/20 準決勝 履正社 明石商 過去の対戦成績
08/18 準々決勝 履正社 7-3 関東一
08/18 準々決勝 星稜 17-1 仙台育英
08/18 準々決勝 中京学院大中京
6-3 作新学院
08/18 準々決勝 明石商 7-6 八戸学院光星
08/17 3回戦 関東一 7-6 鶴岡東 延長11回
08/17 3回戦 仙台育英 4-3 敦賀気比
08/17 3回戦 星稜 4-1 智弁和歌山 延長14回、13回からタイブレーク
08/17 3回戦 履正社 9-4 高岡商
08/16 3回戦 八戸学院光星 7-6 海星
08/16 3回戦 明石商 3-2 宇部鴻城 延長10回
08/16 3回戦 中京学院大中京
9-4 東海大相模
08/16 3回戦 作新学院 18-0 岡山学芸館
08/14 2回戦 関東一 6-5 熊本工
08/14 2回戦 鶴岡東 9-5 習志野
08/14 2回戦 仙台育英 8-5 鳴門
08/13 2回戦 敦賀気比 19-3 国学院久我山
08/13 2回戦 智弁和歌山 7-1 明徳義塾
08/13 2回戦 星稜 6-3 立命館宇治
08/13 2回戦 履正社 7-3 津田学園
08/12 2回戦 高岡商 4-3 神村学園
08/12 2回戦 八戸学院光星 10-8 智弁学園
08/12 2回戦 海星 3-2 聖光学院
08/12 2回戦 宇部鴻城 7-3 宇和島東
08/11 2回戦 東海大相模 6-1 近江
08/11 2回戦 明石商 4-3 花咲徳栄
08/11 2回戦 中京学院大中京
4-3 北照
08/11 2回戦 作新学院 5-3 筑陽学園 延長10回
08/10 2回戦 岡山学芸館 6-5 広島商
08/10 1回戦 熊本工 3-2 山梨学院 延長12回
08/10 1回戦 関東一 10-6 日本文理
08/09 1回戦 鶴岡東 6-4 高松商
08/09 1回戦 習志野 5-4 沖縄尚学 延長10回
08/09 1回戦 仙台育英 20-1 飯山
08/09 1回戦 鳴門 10-4 花巻東
08/08 1回戦 敦賀気比 5-1 富島
08/08 1回戦 国学院久我山 7-5 前橋育英
08/08 1回戦 明徳義塾 6-4 藤蔭
08/08 1回戦 智弁和歌山 8-1 米子東
08/07 1回戦 立命館宇治 1-0 秋田中央
08/07 1回戦 星稜 1-0 旭川大
08/07 1回戦 津田学園 3-1 静岡
08/07 1回戦 履正社 11-6 霞ケ浦
08/06 1回戦 高岡商 6-4 石見智翠館 延長10回
08/06 1回戦 神村学園 7-2 佐賀北
08/06 1回戦 八戸学院光星 9-0

コメント