コメント

2018年 春季岐阜大会

  • 大会期間 2018-03-24 ~ 2018-04-29
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
04/29 決勝 中京学院大中京
3-0 帝京大可児
04/29 3位決定戦 県岐阜商 7-3 関商工
04/22 準々決勝 県岐阜商 10-3 郡上 8回コールド
04/22 準々決勝 関商工 8-6 岐阜総合学園
04/22 準々決勝 中京学院大中京
7-0 大垣日大 7回コールド
04/22 準々決勝 帝京大可児 10-0 岐阜 5回コールド
04/21 2回戦 中京学院大中京
9-0 岐阜聖徳学園 7回コールド
04/21 2回戦 帝京大可児 9-3 土岐商
04/21 2回戦 郡上 3-2 東濃実
04/21 2回戦 関商工 3-2 市岐阜商
04/21 2回戦 大垣日大 1-0 加納
04/21 2回戦 岐阜 4-3 大垣西 延長10回
04/21 2回戦 県岐阜商 5-3 岐阜各務野
04/21 2回戦 岐阜総合学園 1-0 池田
04/15 1回戦 岐阜聖徳学園 3-1 高山西
04/15 1回戦 加納 11-5 美濃加茂
04/15 1回戦 池田 12-6 各務原西
04/15 1回戦 岐阜 7-1 大垣商
04/15 1回戦 郡上 4-3 多治見工
04/15 1回戦 関商工 3-2 麗沢瑞浪
04/15 1回戦 県岐阜商 7-0 飛騨高山 7回コールド
04/15 1回戦 帝京大可児 6-1 岐阜城北
04/04 地区予選 岐阜城北 7-4 本巣松陽
04/04 地区予選 岐阜聖徳学園 4-3 岐南工
04/04 地区予選 岐阜 3-2 岐阜第一
04/03 地区予選 岐阜聖徳大付 3-0 岐山
04/03 地区予選 岐阜第一 9-2 長良 8回コールド
04/03 地区予選 本巣松陽 3-0 岐阜工
04/02 地区予選 大垣日大 8-2 池田
03/31 1回戦 高山西 2-0 関有知
03/31 1回戦 帝京大可児 11-2 高山西 7回コールド
03/31 1回戦 帝京大可児 4-1 関有知
03/31 1回戦 土岐商 11-3 多治見工 7回コールド
03/31 1回戦 麗沢瑞浪 5-0 中津川工
03/31 1回戦 岐阜聖徳学園 2-0 岐阜北
03/31 1回戦 長良 2-1 各務原
03/31 1回戦 岐阜総合学園 3-0 加納
03/30 地区予選 中津川工 7-3 多治見
03/30 地区予選 麗沢瑞浪 9-2 中津商 8回コールド
03/30 地区予選 郡上 4-3 関商工
03/30 地区予選 帝京大可児 9-2 郡上北 8回コールド
03/30 地区予選 飛騨高山 4-0 武義
03/30 地区予選 飛騨神岡 24-0 東濃・不破 5回コールド
03/30 地区予選 大垣日大 10-3 大垣工 8回コールド
03/30 地区予選 大垣養老 9-2 大垣北 8回コールド
03/30 地区予選 大垣東 2-1 揖斐
03/30 地区予選 大垣商 13-0 大垣南 5回コールド
03/30 地区予選 池田 15-10 海津明誠
03/30 地区予選 岐阜高専 3-2 岐阜工
03/30 地区予選 岐阜総合学園 7-4 県岐阜商
03/30 地区予選 加納 10-4 各務原西
03/29 地区予選 八百津 16-3 可児 5回コールド
03/29 地区予選 美濃加茂 9-0 益田清風
03/29 地区予選 可児工 7-2
03/29 地区予選 多治見工 10-3 多治見 7回コールド
03/29 地区予選 土岐商 10-4 麗沢瑞浪
03/29 地区予選 岐阜聖徳大付 10-0 羽島北 6回コールド
03/29 地区予選 各務原 8-7 岐阜農林
03/29 地区予選 岐阜高専 8-1 富田 8回コールド
03/28 地区予選 郡上 6-1 高山工
03/28 地区予選 飛騨神岡 6-3 武義
03/28 地区予選 飛騨高山 2-1 帝京大可児
03/28 地区予選 八百津 3-3 益田清風
03/28 地区予選 斐太 10-0 東濃・不破 5回コールド
03/28 地区予選 関有知 6-0 郡上北
03/28 地区予選 中津川工 7-1 中津
03/28 地区予選 中津商 14-2 土岐紅陵 7回コールド
03/28 地区予選 大垣日大 8-5 大垣養老
03/28 地区予選 大垣商 11-3 揖斐
03/28 地区予選 大垣南 3-1 海津明誠
03/28 地区予選 池田 1-0 大垣工
03/28 地区予選 大垣東 9-4 大垣北
03/28 地区予選 各務原 8-3 岐阜東
03/28 地区予選 加納 6-4 岐南工
03/28 地区予選 各務原西 5-1 岐阜城北
03/28 地区予選 羽島北 5-4 山県
03/28 地区予選 岐阜総合学園 5-3 岐阜
03/28 地区予選 県岐阜商 12-1 本巣松陽 5回コールド
03/27 地区予選 関商工 5-2 斐太
03/27 地区予選 飛騨高山 10-0 東濃・不破 6回コールド
03/27 地区予選 東濃実 6-4 可児工
03/27 地区予選 中津 10-7 瑞浪
03/27 地区予選 土岐紅陵 8-5 恵那南
03/27 地区予選 大垣商 1-1 大垣養老
03/27 地区予選 海津明誠 4-0 揖斐
03/27 地区予選 大垣日大 9-0 大垣南 7回コールド
03/27 地区予選 池田 13-5 大垣東 7回コールド
03/27 地区予選 大垣工 5-0 大垣北
03/27 地区予選 岐阜 6-3 岐阜工
03/27 地区予選 岐阜総合学園 3-2 岐山
03/27 地区予選 本巣松陽 6-5 岐阜農林
03/26 地区予選 関有知 9-4 飛騨神岡
03/26 地区予選 東濃実 6-2 益田清風
03/26 地区予選 帝京大可児 1-1 郡上
03/26 地区予選 武義 2-0 郡上北
03/26 地区予選 加茂 4-4 八百津
03/25 地区予選 多治見工 7-3 中津商
03/25 地区予選 麗沢瑞浪 4-1 中津川工
03/25 地区予選 多治見 11-1 恵那南 6回コールド
03/25 地区予選 美濃加茂 11-1 可児 5回コールド
03/25 地区予選 高山西 4-1
03/25 地区予選 加茂農林 15-8 可児工 7回コールド
03/25 地区予選 高山工 4-2 飛騨神岡
03/25 地区予選 帝京大可児 10-3 斐太 8回コールド
03/25 地区予選 郡上 7-0 郡上北 7回コールド
03/25 地区予選 関商工 5-3 関有知
03/25 地区予選 加納 12-7 岐阜高専
03/25 地区予選 各務原西 2-1 岐阜聖徳学園
03/25 地区予選 県岐阜商 10-0 長良 6回コールド
03/25 地区予選 岐南工 6-3 岐阜第一
03/25 地区予選 岐阜城北 7-3 岐阜北
03/24 地区予選 各務原西 1-0 富田
03/24 地区予選 岐阜高専 8-1 岐阜東 8回コールド
03/24 地区予選 岐山 4-2 各務原
03/24 地区予選 本巣松陽 7-0 山県 8回コールド
03/24 地区予選 岐南工 3-2 羽島北

コメント