コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権沖縄大会

  • 大会期間 2019-06-29 ~ 2019-07-21
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/21 決勝 沖縄尚学 8-7 興南 延長13回
07/20 準決勝 沖縄尚学 8-0 西原 7回コールド
07/20 準決勝 興南 4-2 美里工
07/15 準々決勝 西原 8-6 宮古
07/15 準々決勝 沖縄尚学 8-4 美来工科
07/15 準々決勝 美里工 13-1 読谷 7回コールド
07/15 準々決勝 興南 5-2 宜野湾
07/14 3回戦 宮古 6-5 北谷
07/14 3回戦 西原 9-4 知念
07/14 3回戦 美来工科 8-7 八重山 延長10回
07/14 3回戦 沖縄尚学 4-1 沖縄水産
07/13 3回戦 読谷 11-10 中部商
07/13 3回戦 美里工 3-0 首里東
07/13 3回戦 宜野湾 4-0 那覇工
07/13 3回戦 興南 8-0 具志川商 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 西原 6-1 普天間
07/09 2回戦 美来工科 5-0 具志川
07/09 2回戦 知念 5-3 那覇国際
07/09 2回戦 沖縄尚学 10-0 南部工 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 沖縄水産 12-4 小禄 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 中部商 10-2 ウェルネス沖縄
8回コールド
07/08 2回戦 具志川商 11-0 浦添商 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 八重山 6-4 豊見城
07/08 2回戦 美里工 6-1 北山
07/08 2回戦 宜野湾 5-2 名護
07/08 2回戦 興南 2-0 前原
07/08 2回戦 北谷 7-5 石川 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/08 2回戦 首里東 7-0 北中城 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 宮古 9-5 沖縄カトリック
07/07 2回戦 八重山 3-2
(中止)
豊見城 6回ノーゲーム
07/07 2回戦 ウェルネス沖縄
(中止) 中部商
07/07 2回戦 浦添商 (中止) 具志川商
07/07 2回戦 北山 (中止) 美里工
07/07 2回戦 名護 (中止) 宜野湾
07/07 2回戦 前原 0-0
(中止)
興南 3回ノーゲーム
07/07 2回戦 読谷 3-2 未来沖縄
07/07 2回戦 北中城 (中止) 首里東
07/07 2回戦 那覇工 5-4 糸満
07/06 2回戦 ウェルネス沖縄
(中止) 中部商
07/06 2回戦 読谷 (中止) 未来沖縄
07/06 2回戦 北中城 (中止) 首里東
07/06 2回戦 北山 (中止) 美里工
07/06 2回戦 名護 (中止) 宜野湾
07/06 2回戦 那覇工 (中止) 糸満
07/06 2回戦 浦添商 (中止) 具志川商
07/06 2回戦 興南 (中止) 前原
07/02 1回戦 美里工 25-0 北部農林 5回コールド
07/02 1回戦 北山 3-0 那覇
07/02 1回戦 宜野湾 11-0 南部農林 5回コールド
07/02 1回戦 名護 3-0 名護商工
07/02 1回戦 糸満 8-3 首里
07/02 1回戦 那覇工 2-1 本部
07/02 1回戦 具志川商 4-1 中部農林
07/02 1回戦 前原 8-0 那覇西 7回コールド
07/01 1回戦 宮古 13-2 南部商 7回コールド
07/01 1回戦 西原 9-0 八重山商工 7回コールド
07/01 1回戦 那覇国際 10-5 久米島
07/01 1回戦 八重山 6-1 八重山農林
07/01 1回戦 浦添商 3-2 宮古工
07/01 1回戦 興南 8-0 宮古総合実 7回コールド
06/30 1回戦 北谷 8-1 陽明 8回コールド
06/30 1回戦 石川 7-0 沖縄高専 7回コールド
06/30 1回戦 沖縄カトリック
15-1 辺土名 5回コールド
06/30 1回戦 普天間 7-3 豊見城南
06/30 1回戦 知念 14-10 沖縄工
06/30 1回戦 豊見城 8-1 開邦 8回コールド
06/30 1回戦 具志川 8-3 与勝
06/30 1回戦 美来工科 4-1 浦添工
06/30 1回戦 沖縄尚学 8-1 コザ 7回コールド
06/29 1回戦 北中城 9-2 向陽 7回コールド
06/29 1回戦 首里東 6-3 宜野座
06/29 1回戦 読谷 3-0 嘉手納
06/29 1回戦 未来沖縄 4-3 那覇商
06/29 1回戦 ウェルネス沖縄
3-2 球陽
06/29 1回戦 中部商 7-0 浦添 7回コールド
06/29 1回戦 沖縄水産 13-0 美里 5回コールド
06/29 1回戦 小禄 10-0 昭和薬大付 5回コールド
06/29 1回戦 南部工 7-4 南風原
06/23 1回戦 南部商 (中止) 宮古
06/23 1回戦 宮古総合実 (中止) 興南
06/23 1回戦 八重山商工 (中止) 西原
06/23 1回戦 宮古工 (中止) 浦添商
06/23 1回戦 八重山 (中止) 八重山農林
06/23 1回戦 久米島 (中止) 那覇国際
06/22 1回戦 南部商 (中止) 宮古
06/22 1回戦 八重山商工 (中止) 西原
06/22 1回戦 久米島 (中止) 那覇国際
06/22 1回戦 八重山 (中止) 八重山農林
06/22 1回戦 宮古工 (中止) 浦添商
06/22 1回戦 宮古総合実 (中止) 興南

コメント