コメント

2010年 全国高校野球選手権福岡大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/24 決勝 西日本短大付 4-0 東福岡
07/23 準決勝 西日本短大付 5-1 飯塚
07/23 準決勝 東福岡 7-5 東海大五
07/21 準々決勝 西日本短大付 2-1 糸島
07/21 準々決勝 飯塚 7-0 九州国際大付 7回コールド
07/21 準々決勝 東福岡 3-2 小倉
07/20 準々決勝 東海大五 6-5 戸畑 延長10回
07/20 5回戦 西日本短大付 4-0 福翔
07/20 5回戦 糸島 4-3 九産大九産
07/19 5回戦 飯塚 7-5 筑陽学園
07/19 5回戦 九州国際大付 7-5 稲築志耕館
07/19 5回戦 東福岡 2-1 九産大九州
07/18 5回戦 小倉 3-2 筑紫 延長12回
07/18 5回戦 戸畑 9-3 慶成
07/18 5回戦 東海大五 5-2 鞍手
07/17 4回戦 西日本短大付 4-1 福岡工大城東
07/17 4回戦 飯塚 13-3 柳川 7回コールド
07/17 4回戦 東福岡 8-1 嘉穂東 7回コールド
07/12 3回戦 嘉穂東 1-0 田川 延長10回
07/11 3回戦 飯塚 6-0 豊国学園
07/11 3回戦 福岡工大城東 6-0 筑紫台
07/11 3回戦 筑紫 7-3 朝倉光陽
07/11 3回戦 筑陽学園 10-0 有明高専 6回コールド
07/11 3回戦 東海大五 9-0 八女
07/11 3回戦 小倉 4-0 小倉工
07/11 3回戦 糸島 4-0 伝習館
07/11 3回戦 柳川 10-0 武蔵台 6回コールド
07/10 3回戦 嘉穂東 1-1 田川 延長15回
07/10 3回戦 鞍手 3-1 中間
07/10 3回戦 九産大九産 6-3 久留米商
07/10 3回戦 稲築志耕館 8-3 自由ケ丘
07/10 3回戦 戸畑 5-4 北九州 延長10回
07/10 3回戦 九産大九州 5-1 福岡大大濠
07/10 3回戦 西日本短大付 7-3 福岡中央
07/10 3回戦 福翔 5-4 祐誠
07/10 3回戦 東福岡 10-2 福岡舞鶴 7回コールド
07/09 3回戦 九州国際大付 1-0 東筑
07/09 3回戦 慶成 8-7 小倉東
07/09 2回戦 豊国学園 7-6 希望が丘
07/09 2回戦 八女 2-1 三池工
07/09 2回戦 小倉 9-4 戸畑工
07/09 2回戦 筑紫台 7-1 宗像
07/09 2回戦 福岡工大城東 8-0 筑紫中央 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 飯塚 9-2 八幡南 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 小倉工 12-5 東筑紫学園 8回コールド
07/09 2回戦 朝倉光陽 8-3 香椎工
07/09 2回戦 筑紫 2-1 南筑
07/09 2回戦 東海大五 4-1 早良
07/08 2回戦 田川 7-6 八幡
07/08 2回戦 嘉穂東 4-3 門司大翔館
07/08 2回戦 中間 8-5 門司学園
07/08 2回戦 糸島 10-9 沖学園
07/08 2回戦 九産大九産 5-0 三潴
07/08 2回戦 武蔵台 3-0 浮羽工
07/08 2回戦 柳川 9-2 小郡 8回コールド
07/08 2回戦 鞍手 10-0 真颯館 5回コールド
07/08 2回戦 稲築志耕館 11-0 鞍手竜徳 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 自由ケ丘 4-1 常磐
07/08 2回戦 戸畑 12-4 京都 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 久留米商 3-0 福岡工
07/08 2回戦 筑陽学園 16-0 輝翔館 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 伝習館 4-1 明善
07/08 2回戦 有明高専 1-0 宇美商
07/08 2回戦 北九州 11-1 直方 6回コールド
07/07 2回戦 小倉東 9-1 青豊 7回コールド
07/07 2回戦 東筑 5-4 育徳館
07/07 2回戦 九州国際大付 13-2 折尾愛真 6回コールド
07/07 2回戦 慶成 6-5 西田川
07/07 2回戦 九産大九州 10-3 春日 7回コールド
07/07 2回戦 祐誠 8-0 新宮 7回コールド
07/07 2回戦 福岡大大濠 6-5 大川樟風
07/07 2回戦 福岡舞鶴 4-1 博多
07/07 2回戦 東福岡 4-3 博多工
07/07 2回戦 福翔 3-2 玄界
07/07 2回戦 福岡中央 2-1 福岡西陵
07/07 2回戦 西日本短大付 10-0 朝倉 6回コールド
07/07 1回戦 早良 3-2 城南 延長10回
07/07 1回戦 宗像 6-5 修猷館
07/07 1回戦 筑紫中央 6-4 久留米学園
07/07 1回戦 希望が丘 10-4 星琳 延長11回
07/07 1回戦 豊国学園 11-1 行橋 6回コールド
07/07 1回戦 小倉 7-3 北九州市立
07/07 1回戦 八幡南 9-2 北筑 7回コールド
07/06 1回戦 東筑紫学園 10-0 折尾 8回コールド
07/06 1回戦 香椎工 3-2 久留米
07/06 1回戦 浮羽工 2-1 香住丘
07/06 1回戦 嘉穂東 10-0 築上西 5回コールド
07/06 1回戦 八女 8-1 福岡農 7回コールド
07/06 1回戦 戸畑工 2-0 東鷹
07/06 1回戦 田川 8-2 若松
07/06 1回戦 福岡大大濠 5-0 山門
07/06 1回戦 糸島 5-0 久留米筑水
07/06 1回戦 三池工 12-0 福岡水産 5回コールド
07/06 1回戦 朝倉光陽 7-5 玄洋
07/06 1回戦 門司大翔館 5-3 小倉南
07/06 1回戦 門司学園 8-0 筑豊 7回コールド
07/06 1回戦 真颯館 5-2 苅田工
07/06 1回戦 久留米商 6-1 八女工
07/06 1回戦 明善 5-2 福岡
07/06 1回戦 常磐 12-4 若松商 7回コールド
07/06 1回戦 筑紫台 4-1 大牟田
07/06 1回戦 筑紫 3-1 西南学院
07/06 1回戦 中間 1-0 八幡工
07/05 1回戦 三潴 5-2 須恵
07/05 1回戦 直方 9-5 近大福岡
07/05 1回戦 福岡舞鶴 6-3 三井
07/05 1回戦 鞍手竜徳 5-3 北九州高専
07/05 1回戦 有明高専 5-4 福岡講倫館
07/05 1回戦 稲築志耕館 3-0 小倉商
07/05 1回戦 九産大九州 3-1 古賀竟成館
07/05 1回戦 宇美商 3-1 中村学園三陽
07/05 1回戦 朝倉 10-5 八女農
07/05 1回戦 伝習館 5-2 光陵
07/05 1回戦 北九州 3-2 八幡中央
07/05 1回戦 玄界 7-0 太宰府 7回コールド
07/05 1回戦 京都 4-1 嘉穂
07/05 1回戦 折尾愛真 11-1 田川科技 6回コールド
07/05 1回戦 博多 5-3 福岡魁誠
07/05 1回戦 大川樟風 6-2 純真
07/05 1回戦 祐誠 2-0 香椎
07/05 1回戦 九産大九産 3-2 筑前
07/05 1回戦 東筑 6-0 嘉穂総合
07/05 1回戦 育徳館 10-0 遠賀 5回コールド
07/04 1回戦 福岡西陵 7-4 三池
07/04 1回戦 玄界 (中止) 太宰府
07/04 1回戦 八女農 (中止) 朝倉
07/04 1回戦 古賀竟成館 0-0
(中止)
九産大九州 雨天の為ノーゲーム
07/04 1回戦 浮羽工 0-0
(中止)
香住丘 降雨によりノーゲーム
07/04 1回戦 武蔵台 6-5 福島
07/04 1回戦 京都 (中止) 嘉穂
07/04 1回戦 東筑 (中止) 嘉穂総合
07/04 1回戦 育徳館 (中止) 遠賀
07/04 1回戦 田川科技 (中止) 折尾愛真
07/04 1回戦 福岡中央 7-0 ありあけ新世 7回コールド
07/04 1回戦 輝翔館 7-2 久留米高専
07/04 1回戦 博多工 8-6 筑紫丘
07/04 1回戦 香椎 (中止) 祐誠
07/04 1回戦 小郡 4-3 大牟田北
07/04 1回戦 西田川 12-1 高稜 6回コールド
07/04 1回戦 福翔 5-1 浮羽究真館
07/03 1回戦 青豊 7-6 小倉西 延長11回
07/03 1回戦 新宮 3-2 柏陵

コメント