2019年 春季神奈川大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
04/28 決勝 東海大相模 6-2 桐光学園
04/27 準決勝 桐光学園 5-3 横浜
04/27 準決勝 東海大相模 4-1 鎌倉学園
04/21 準々決勝 桐光学園 11-0 相洋 5回コールド
04/21 準々決勝 横浜 2-0 弥栄
04/20 準々決勝 東海大相模 12-0 藤沢清流 5回コールド
04/20 準々決勝 鎌倉学園 4-3 向上 延長14回、延長13回からはタイブレーク
04/14 4回戦 相洋 10-3 光明相模原 7回コールド
04/14 4回戦 桐光学園 9-0 厚木北 7回コールド
04/14 4回戦 弥栄 9-8 戸塚
04/14 4回戦 横浜 10-0 藤沢翔陵 6回コールド
04/14 4回戦 東海大相模 7-3 日大藤沢
04/14 4回戦 藤沢清流 5-4 麻溝台
04/14 4回戦 鎌倉学園 6-1 立花学園
04/14 4回戦 向上 6-2 湘南学院
04/13 3回戦 相洋 8-1 平塚学園 7回コールド
04/13 3回戦 光明相模原 17-4 山手学院
04/13 3回戦 桐光学園 9-2 伊志田 7回コールド
04/13 3回戦 厚木北 10-2 浅野 8回コールド
04/13 3回戦 戸塚 5-3 武相
04/13 3回戦 弥栄 10-3 湘南工大付
04/13 3回戦 藤沢翔陵 6-5 横浜桜陽 延長10回
04/13 3回戦 横浜 5-2 星槎国際湘南 延長12回
04/13 3回戦 日大藤沢 7-0 横浜清陵 7回コールド
04/13 3回戦 東海大相模 11-0 湘南台 5回コールド
04/13 3回戦 麻溝台 8-5 相模原
04/13 3回戦 藤沢清流 2-0 慶応
04/13 3回戦 立花学園 3-0 横浜隼人
04/13 3回戦 鎌倉学園 5-4 横浜商
04/13 3回戦 湘南学院 4-2 日大
04/13 3回戦 向上 6-5 桐蔭学園 延長10回
04/07 2回戦 伊志田 3-1 逗子
04/07 2回戦 平塚学園 7-5 三浦学苑
04/07 2回戦 山手学院 3-2 神奈川工 延長11回
04/07 2回戦 相洋 10-4 横浜創学館
04/07 2回戦 戸塚 10-1 橘学苑 7回コールド
04/07 2回戦 光明相模原 4-1 麻布大付
04/07 2回戦 藤沢清流 2-1 白山
04/07 2回戦 藤沢翔陵 9-1 旭丘 7回コールド
04/07 2回戦 浅野 3-2 川和
04/07 2回戦 東海大相模 18-0 藤沢西 5回コールド
04/07 2回戦 弥栄 15-3 慶応藤沢 7回コールド
04/07 2回戦 麻溝台 11-10 横浜商大
04/07 2回戦 日大 4-3 大和
04/07 2回戦 慶応 15-0 山北 5回コールド
04/07 2回戦 横浜桜陽 8-0 瀬谷 7回コールド
04/07 2回戦 湘南学院 11-4 元石川 7回コールド
04/07 2回戦 日大藤沢 10-0 百合丘 5回コールド
04/07 2回戦 湘南台 10-8 海老名
04/07 2回戦 桐光学園 5-3
04/07 2回戦 横浜隼人 10-0 川崎工科 6回コールド
04/07 2回戦 厚木北 13-2 横須賀大津 5回コールド
04/07 2回戦 向上 9-0 上溝南 8回コールド
04/07 2回戦 鎌倉学園 6-5 大師
04/07 2回戦 星槎国際湘南 12-0 上矢部 5回コールド
04/07 2回戦 湘南工大付 4-2 関東学院
04/07 2回戦 横浜商 7-0 生田東 7回コールド
04/06 2回戦 武相 9-0 金沢 7回コールド
04/06 2回戦 横浜清陵 8-1 桜丘
04/06 2回戦 相模原 6-5 法政二
04/06 2回戦 立花学園 12-2 逗葉 8回コールド
04/06 1回戦 相洋 13-3 厚木 5回コールド
04/06 1回戦 山手学院 5-4 瀬谷西
04/06 1回戦 麻布大付 7-6 秦野
04/06 1回戦 桐光学園 8-1 柏木学園 7回コールド
04/06 1回戦 浅野 4-3 横浜南陵
04/06 1回戦 横須賀大津 5-3 川崎北 延長11回
04/06 1回戦 橘学苑 4-0 神奈川大付
04/06 1回戦 慶応藤沢 10-0 港北 5回コールド
04/06 1回戦 関東学院 8-6 茅ケ崎 延長11回
04/06 1回戦 瀬谷 2-1 新城
04/06 1回戦 旭丘 4-0 保土ケ谷
04/06 1回戦 上矢部 9-7 平塚江南
04/06 1回戦 百合丘 9-6 横浜平沼
04/06 1回戦 湘南台 4-2 鶴嶺
04/06 1回戦 藤沢西 10-2 大和南 7回コールド
04/06 1回戦 横浜商大 2-0 城山
04/06 1回戦 藤沢清流 5-3 茅ケ崎西浜
04/06 1回戦 山北 4-1 荏田
04/06 1回戦 横浜隼人 10-0 綾瀬西 5回コールド
04/06 1回戦 大師 8-6 鶴見大付
04/06 1回戦 生田東 10-3 新栄 7回コールド
04/06 1回戦 元石川 8-3 大磯
04/06 1回戦 大和 6-3 相模原総合
04/06 1回戦 向上 3-0 津久井浜

コメント