コメント

2018年 秋季岡山大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
10/07 決勝 倉敷商 3-1 関西
10/07 3位決定戦 創志学園 14-7 岡山理大付
10/06 準決勝 関西 7-5 岡山理大付
10/06 準決勝 倉敷商 7-5 創志学園
10/01 準々決勝 関西 6-1 玉島商
10/01 準々決勝 岡山理大付 6-4 玉野光南
10/01 準々決勝 倉敷商 3-2 岡山学芸館
10/01 準々決勝 創志学園 4-0 明誠学院
09/23 2回戦 関西 5-1 東岡山工
09/23 2回戦 玉島商 4-0 岡山東商
09/23 2回戦 岡山理大付 5-4 岡山南
09/23 2回戦 倉敷商 7-0 金光学園 7回コールド
09/23 2回戦 明誠学院 9-0 勝山 7回コールド
09/22 2回戦 岡山学芸館 2-0 作陽
09/22 2回戦 玉野光南 3-2 倉敷工 延長10回
09/22 2回戦 創志学園 7-0 おかやま山陽 7回コールド
09/22 1回戦 金光学園 9-2 邑久
09/22 1回戦 岡山南 6-0 倉敷古城池
09/22 1回戦 岡山東商 7-3 岡山県共生
09/22 1回戦 勝山 8-7 興譲館 延長10回
09/17 地区予選 金光学園 7-0 倉敷青陵
09/17 地区予選 倉敷古城池 4-2 総社南
09/16 地区予選 勝山 7-6 津山
09/16 地区予選 金光学園 8-3 倉敷南
09/15 地区予選 津山 5-4 美作
09/15 地区予選 作陽 6-5 岡山県共生
09/15 地区予選 岡山南 5-0 興陽
09/15 地区予選 邑久 6-5 岡山工 延長10回
09/15 地区予選 岡山東商 5-4 岡山商大付
09/15 地区予選 総社南 6-2 玉野
09/14 地区予選 倉敷南 5-2 高梁日新
09/13 地区予選 津山 5-4 津山工
09/13 地区予選 岡山工 10-7 岡山城東
09/13 地区予選 岡山南 9-2 岡山芳泉 7回コールド
09/13 地区予選 岡山理大付 17-0 岡山白陵 5回コールド
09/13 地区予選 高梁 4-3 倉敷
09/12 地区予選 勝山 5-4 津山商 延長11回
09/12 地区予選 津山東 2-1 美作
09/12 地区予選 邑久 10-8 就実
09/12 地区予選 岡山学芸館 17-1 岡山大安寺 5回コールド
09/12 地区予選 岡山一宮 7-1 岡山操山
09/12 地区予選 明誠学院 3-1 瀬戸
09/12 地区予選 倉敷商 10-0 玉野 6回コールド
09/12 地区予選 玉野光南 12-0 玉野光南 5回コールド
09/12 地区予選 倉敷翠松 4-3 倉敷天城
09/12 地区予選 金光学園 5-3 玉野商工
09/11 地区予選 作陽 4-2 津山
09/11 地区予選 岡山県共生 17-0 林野 5回コールド
09/11 地区予選 岡山東商 13-4 岡山御津 7回コールド
09/11 地区予選 創志学園 10-0 西大寺 6回コールド
09/11 地区予選 岡山朝日 13-1 岡山 7回コールド
09/11 地区予選 東岡山工 6-3 備前緑陽
09/11 地区予選 倉敷南 8-1 高梁日新 7回コールド
09/11 地区予選 玉島商 13-9 笠岡商
09/11 地区予選 興譲館 6-5 笠岡工
09/11 地区予選 倉敷古城池 7-0 倉敷 8回コールド
09/06 地区予選 岡山一宮 3-2 瀬戸
09/06 地区予選 岡山理大付 3-1 和気閑谷
09/06 地区予選 倉敷青陵 12-2 吉備高原 5回コールド
09/06 地区予選 おかやま山陽 7-0 高梁 7回コールド
09/05 地区予選 勝山 7-6 津山高専
09/05 地区予選 邑久 8-1 備前緑陽 7回コールド
09/05 地区予選 関西 17-1 岡山 5回コールド
09/05 地区予選 倉敷工 9-1 倉敷鷲羽 8回コールド
09/05 地区予選 総社南 7-0 笠岡工 7回コールド
09/03 地区予選 水島工 7-4 倉敷南
09/03 地区予選 玉島商 11-1 金光学園 6回コールド
09/02 地区予選 岡山県共生 12-0 津山高専 5回コールド
09/02 地区予選 作陽 8-3 津山東
09/02 地区予選 美作 2-1 津山工
09/02 地区予選 勝山 4-3 林野
09/02 地区予選 岡山南 4-1 岡山大安寺
09/02 地区予選 創志学園 10-0 岡山御津 6回コールド
09/02 地区予選 岡山東商 8-2 西大寺
09/02 地区予選 岡山学芸館 9-5 岡山芳泉
09/02 地区予選 岡山工 7-0 岡山 8回コールド
09/02 地区予選 明誠学院 5-4 岡山一宮
09/02 地区予選 岡山商大付 13-6 瀬戸 8回コールド
09/02 地区予選 関西 10-0 岡山朝日 5回コールド
09/02 地区予選 倉敷青陵 4-2 倉敷鷲羽
09/02 地区予選 おかやま山陽 15-3 倉敷古城池 7回コールド
09/02 地区予選 倉敷商 11-1 倉敷翠松 5回コールド
09/02 地区予選 玉野光南 13-0 高梁日新 5回コールド
09/01 地区予選 興陽 25-0 岡山白陵 5回コールド
09/01 地区予選 東岡山工 7-2 就実
08/26 地区予選 岡山県共生 0-0 勝山
08/26 地区予選 津山工 12-2 津山 6回コールド
08/26 地区予選 美作 3-2 作陽
08/26 地区予選 津山商 3-1 津山高専
08/26 地区予選 岡山城東 27-6 岡山 5回コールド
08/26 地区予選 岡山学芸館 8-1 岡山南 7回コールド
08/26 地区予選 和気閑谷 18-0 岡山白陵 5回コールド
08/26 地区予選 明誠学院 9-0 岡山商大付 7回コールド
08/26 地区予選 瀬戸 11-3 岡山操山 8回コールド
08/26 地区予選 関西 7-0 岡山工 7回コールド
08/26 地区予選 岡山芳泉 9-4 岡山大安寺
08/26 地区予選 東岡山工 3-2 邑久
08/26 地区予選 倉敷工 4-3 倉敷青陵 延長10回
08/26 地区予選 玉野光南 7-6 倉敷南
08/26 地区予選 吉備高原 5-3 倉敷鷲羽
08/26 地区予選 玉島商 13-6 玉野商工 7回コールド
08/26 地区予選 倉敷商 11-3 倉敷天城 7回コールド
08/26 地区予選 高梁日新 5-2 水島工
08/25 地区予選 津山高専 7-6 林野
08/25 地区予選 津山 3-2 美作
08/25 地区予選 津山工 9-3 津山東
08/25 地区予選 岡山県共生 8-1 津山商 8回コールド
08/25 地区予選 就実 12-2 備前緑陽 5回コールド
08/25 地区予選 創志学園 10-4 岡山東商
08/25 地区予選 西大寺 11-4 岡山御津 7回コールド
08/25 地区予選 岡山理大付 12-2 興陽 5回コールド
08/25 地区予選 岡山商大付 7-5 岡山一宮
08/25 地区予選 関西 7-5 岡山城東
08/25 地区予選 明誠学院 4-2 岡山操山
08/25 地区予選 岡山工 4-0 岡山朝日
08/25 地区予選 倉敷古城池 9-3 高梁
08/25 地区予選 おかやま山陽 7-0 倉敷
08/25 地区予選 金光学園 4-3 笠岡商
08/25 地区予選 興譲館 5-2 総社南
08/25 地区予選 玉野 8-1 倉敷翠松 7回コールド
08/25 地区予選 倉敷工 16-0 吉備高原 5回コールド

コメント