コメント

2018年 秋季東京大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
11/04 決勝 国士舘 4-3 東海大菅生
11/03 準決勝 国士舘 5-1 東亜学園
11/03 準決勝 東海大菅生 3-0 早稲田実
10/28 準々決勝 早稲田実 10-1 日体大荏原 7回コールド
10/28 準々決勝 東海大菅生 3-1 岩倉
10/27 準々決勝 東亜学園 10-7 国学院久我山
10/27 準々決勝 国士舘 9-1 城東 7回コールド
10/21 3回戦 国士舘 5-1 関東一
10/21 3回戦 国学院久我山 12-1 世田谷学園
10/21 3回戦 東亜学園 11-7 日本ウェルネス
10/21 3回戦 城東 7-6 足立新田 延長10回
10/20 3回戦 東海大菅生 2-1 二松学舎大付
10/20 3回戦 岩倉 3-1 立正大立正
10/20 3回戦 日体大荏原 9-8 文京
10/20 3回戦 早稲田実 3-1 帝京
10/14 2回戦 早稲田実 5-0 拓大一
10/14 2回戦 帝京 6-5 創価
10/14 2回戦 文京 4-1 啓明学園 延長11回
10/14 2回戦 日体大荏原 9-3 墨田工
10/14 2回戦 二松学舎大付 10-0 東大和
10/14 2回戦 東海大菅生 11-4 桜美林
10/14 2回戦 立正大立正 10-3 大森学園
10/14 2回戦 岩倉 3-2 八王子
10/13 2回戦 世田谷学園 9-3 成立学園
10/13 2回戦 東亜学園 4-2 片倉
10/13 2回戦 国士舘 4-2 昭和一学園
10/13 2回戦 足立新田 3-1 日大一
10/13 2回戦 国学院久我山 14-6 小平西 7回コールド
10/13 2回戦 日本ウェルネス
2-1 目白研心
10/13 2回戦 関東一 4-0 明大中野
10/13 2回戦 城東 6-4 正則学園
10/08 1回戦 世田谷学園 4-2 江戸川
10/08 1回戦 成立学園 10-4 城北
10/08 1回戦 国学院久我山 4-1 実践学園
10/08 1回戦 小平西 6-2 海城
10/08 1回戦 東亜学園 10-4 淵江
10/08 1回戦 目白研心 7-5 日大三
10/07 1回戦 片倉 2-1 修徳
10/07 1回戦 日本ウェルネス
17-0 大山・蒲田・目
黒学院・六郷工
10/07 1回戦 昭和一学園 3-2 小山台 (延長11回)
10/07 1回戦 国士舘 8-1 ICU
10/07 1回戦 関東一 3-2 成蹊
10/07 1回戦 明大中野 10-1 都市大等々力
10/07 1回戦 足立新田 10-5 足立学園
10/07 1回戦 日大一 9-4 安田学園
10/07 1回戦 城東 8-1 早大学院
10/07 1回戦 正則学園 5-1 田無
10/07 1回戦 拓大一 9-2 府中西
10/07 1回戦 早稲田実 7-0 明学東村山
10/06 1回戦 創価 7-6 佼成学園
10/06 1回戦 帝京 8-3 雪谷
10/06 1回戦 文京 9-5 南平
10/06 1回戦 啓明学園 6-5 国立 (延長13回、13回はタイブレーク)
10/06 1回戦 日体大荏原 5-0 成瀬
10/06 1回戦 墨田工 7-6 板橋 (延長14回、13回以降はタイブレーク)
10/06 1回戦 東大和 2-1 葛飾野
10/06 1回戦 二松学舎大付 10-0 共栄学園
10/06 1回戦 桜美林 8-1 八王子北
10/06 1回戦 東海大菅生 20-2 東京成徳大
10/06 1回戦 大森学園 4-0 駒大
10/06 1回戦 立正大立正 3-0 錦城学園
10/06 1回戦 八王子 2-0 明星
10/06 1回戦 岩倉 4-1 立志舎
09/27 1次予選 府中西 7-3 武蔵村山
09/23 1次予選 東海大菅生 10-0 日大豊山
09/23 1次予選 共栄学園 3-2 学習院
09/23 1次予選 大森学園 8-1 西
09/23 1次予選 日大三 14-2 聖徳学園
09/23 1次予選 江戸川 3-0 駿台学園
09/23 1次予選 雪谷 3-1
09/23 1次予選 帝京 7-6 昭和
09/23 1次予選 海城 5-3 練馬
09/23 1次予選 実践学園 10-3 松蔭・和光
09/23 1次予選 足立学園 12-0 杉並工
09/23 1次予選 国士舘 5-2 工学院大付
09/23 1次予選 国学院久我山 9-1 小岩
09/22 1次予選 都市大等々力 9-2 葛飾商
09/22 1次予選 安田学園 10-6 日大桜丘
09/22 1次予選 佼成学園 6-5 八王子実践
09/22 1次予選 ICU 1-0 日野台
09/22 1次予選 立正大立正 7-0 中大杉並
09/22 1次予選 南平 7-0 調布南
09/22 1次予選 日体大荏原 7-0 専大付
09/19 1次予選 東大和 6-1 郁文館
09/19 1次予選 日本ウェルネス
6-2 千歳丘
09/17 1次予選 足立新田 11-3 本郷
09/17 1次予選 目白研心 7-5 大泉
09/17 1次予選 片倉 5-1 福生
09/17 1次予選 武蔵村山 10-0 深沢
09/17 1次予選 府中西 13-2 両国
09/17 1次予選 日大豊山 16-1 かえつ有明・東
京科学技術・桐
ケ丘
09/17 1次予選 東海大菅生 10-0 東洋
09/17 1次予選 文京 7-0 多摩工
09/17 1次予選 創価 9-2 高島
09/17 1次予選 成蹊 6-1 芝浦工大付
09/17 1次予選 二松学舎大付 12-5 東海大高輪台
09/17 1次予選 拓大一 10-7 城西
09/17 1次予選 桜美林 11-0 麻布
09/17 1次予選 成瀬 6-5 青山
09/17 1次予選 聖徳学園 7-2 拝島
09/17 1次予選 日大三 9-0 杉並
09/17 1次予選 城東 7-2 日大二
09/17 1次予選 城北 17-8 駒込学園
09/17 1次予選 早稲田実 7-2 聖パウロ学園
09/17 1次予選 国立 8-5 攻玉社 延長11回
09/17 1次予選 明学東村山 10-3 東京都市大付
09/17 1次予選 昭和一学園 2-1 小平 延長10回
09/17 1次予選 江戸川 9-0 町田工
09/17 1次予選 駿台学園 8-6 豊南
09/17 1次予選 昭和 9-1 小川
09/17 1次予選 帝京 12-0 大東学園
09/17 1次予選 杉並工 7-0 京華
09/17 1次予選 足立学園 8-5 法政 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
09/17 1次予選 墨田工 6-5 篠崎 延長10回
09/17 1次予選 世田谷学園 13-1 大崎
09/17 1次予選 明星 3-1 足立西
09/17 1次予選 大山・蒲田・目
黒学院・六郷工
5-4 翔陽
09/16 1次予選 成立学園 9-1 大東大一
09/16 1次予選 啓明学園 5-2 広尾
09/16 1次予選 東京成徳大 3-1 荒川商
09/16 1次予選 八王子北 7-0 久留米西
09/16 1次予選 修徳 2-1 狛江
09/16 1次予選 日大一 4-1 筑波大付 延長12回
09/16 1次予選 東亜学園 17-0 独協
09/16 1次予選 東海大高輪台 5-1 九段
09/16 1次予選 二松学舎大付 7-0 上野学園
09/16 1次予選 西 4-0 成城学園
09/16 1次予選 大森学園 18-0 渋谷教育渋谷
09/16 1次予選 調布南 6-5 五日市・帝京大
高・松原・瑞穂
農芸
延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
09/16 1次予選 南平 23-1 南葛飾
09/16 1次予選 板橋 4-1 武蔵丘
09/16 1次予選 東京都市大付 11-1 桜丘
09/16 1次予選 明学東村山 4-3 学芸大付
09/16 1次予選 駒大 11-4 巣鴨
09/16 1次予選 雪谷 9-0 上水
09/16 1次予選 6-2 正則
09/16 1次予選 練馬 4-3 小平南
09/16 1次予選 海城 7-2 駒場学園
09/16 1次予選 正則学園 4-0 成城
09/16 1次予選 淵江 7-1 東大和南
09/16 1次予選 関東一 16-0 大島
09/16 1次予選 工学院大付 9-0 芦花 没収試合
09/16 1次予選 国士舘 8-2 青稜
09/16 1次予選 小山台 6-3 東京
09/16 1次予選 早大学院 6-5 明大中野八王子
09/16 1次予選 葛飾野 5-0 武蔵野北
09/16 1次予選 八王子 4-0 私武蔵
09/16 1次予選 墨田工 10-8 開成
09/16 1次予選 篠崎 9-4 豊多摩
09/16 1次予選 田無 6-0 高輪
09/16 1次予選 明大中野 5-3 羽村
09/16 1次予選 明星 9-2
09/16 1次予選 足立西 8-5 神代
09/16 1次予選 立志舎 3-1 大森
09/16 1次予選 岩倉 4-2 大田桜台
09/16 1次予選 小平西 8-0 王子総合
09/16 1次予選 錦城学園 9-0 田柄・東京農業
・東村山
09/15 1次予選 高島 18-3 淑徳巣鴨
09/09 1次予選 国学院久我山 15-0 淑徳
09/09 1次予選 小山台 7-2 帝京八王子
09/09 1次予選 東京 10-3 鷺宮
09/09 1次予選 早大学院 17-6 東京実
09/09 1次予選 武蔵野北 5-3 都武蔵
09/09 1次予選 葛飾野 4-1 田無工
09/09 1次予選 大崎 14-6 青山学院
09/09 1次予選 世田谷学園 4-3 明治
09/09 1次予選 東大和 10-1 深川
09/09 1次予選 郁文館 2-0 田園調布
09/09 1次予選 高輪 5-2 三田
09/09 1次予選 田無 7-0 中大付
09/09 1次予選 大山・蒲田・目
黒学院・六郷工
7-4 立川国際
09/09 1次予選 翔陽 11-5 山崎
09/09 1次予選 立志舎 7-4 順天
09/09 1次予選 大森 10-3 多摩大聖ケ丘
09/09 1次予選 王子総合 10-1 府中工
09/09 1次予選 田柄・東京農業
・東村山
9-4 永山
09/08 1次予選 立正大立正 49-0 東京農産
09/08 1次予選 片倉 6-1 小松川
09/08 1次予選 福生 5-4 府中東 延長10回
09/08 1次予選 成立学園 12-0 五商
09/08 1次予選 荒川商 12-3 学芸大付国際
09/08 1次予選 文京 9-2 清瀬
09/08 1次予選 修徳 6-4 秋留台
09/08 1次予選 狛江 11-1 自由ケ丘学園
09/08 1次予選 東亜学園 10-0 新宿
09/08 1次予選 独協 6-4 国学院
09/08 1次予選 成蹊 10-1 大成
09/08 1次予選 安田学園 8-5 国分寺
09/08 1次予選 八王子実践 15-2 桜修館
09/08 1次予選 佼成学園 16-0 早稲田
09/08 1次予選 青山 12-11 目黒
09/08 1次予選 中大杉並 16-4 青井・足立工・
日本橋
09/08 1次予選 駒込学園 10-3
09/08 1次予選 城北 5-2 石神井
09/08 1次予選 聖パウロ学園 6-2 京華商
09/08 1次予選 国立 7-5 立川
09/08 1次予選 攻玉社 3-2 紅葉川
09/08 1次予選 巣鴨 15-5 大島海洋国際
09/08 1次予選 淵江 5-2 調布北
09/08 1次予選 関東一 3-1 日野
09/08 1次予選 大島 3-0 桜町
09/08 1次予選 明大中野八王子
3-2 富士
09/08 1次予選 私武蔵 5-0 つばさ総合
09/08 1次予選 八王子 10-0 多摩大目黒
09/08 1次予選 日本ウェルネス
3-2 東村山西 延長12回
09/08 1次予選 千歳丘 8-3 玉川学園
09/08 1次予選 羽村 8-6 町田
09/08 1次予選 明大中野 2-1 堀越
09/08 1次予選 大田桜台 2-1 明法
09/08 1次予選 岩倉 34-0 練馬工
09/08 1次予選 小平西 6-2 日大鶴ケ丘
09/08 1次予選 錦城学園 11-0 三鷹

コメント