2006年 全国高校野球選手権静岡大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/30 決勝 静岡商 2-0 浜名
07/29 準決勝 静岡商 1-0 掛川西
07/29 準決勝 浜名 18-7 飛龍
07/27 準々決勝 静岡商 3-1 静岡
07/27 準々決勝 掛川西 7-3 静岡東
07/27 準々決勝 浜名 5-1 富士宮西
07/27 準々決勝 飛龍 8-7 静清工 9回サヨナラ
07/26 4回戦 掛川西 9-0 韮山 7回コールド
07/26 4回戦 浜名 6-4 浜松城北工
07/26 4回戦 静岡 5-1 浜松江之島
07/26 4回戦 富士宮西 4-0 掛川工
07/26 4回戦 静清工 6-4 吉原
07/26 4回戦 静岡商 9-2 星陵 8回コールド
07/26 4回戦 飛龍 8-2 東海大翔洋
07/26 4回戦 静岡東 5-4 聖隷
07/24 3回戦 浜名 6-0 小山
07/24 3回戦 東海大翔洋 10-0 小笠 5回コールド
07/24 3回戦 掛川工 1-0 静岡市商
07/24 3回戦 掛川西 6-3 磐田北
07/24 3回戦 浜松城北工 5-4 三島南 延長10回
07/24 3回戦 静清工 7-6 興誠 延長12回
07/24 3回戦 富士宮西 10-8 島田商
07/24 3回戦 吉原 5-4 浜松日体
07/24 3回戦 静岡東 9-0 伊東商 8回コールド
07/24 3回戦 浜松江之島 7-3 榛原
07/24 3回戦 星陵 11-0 加藤学園 5回コールド
07/24 3回戦 韮山 9-8 富岳館 9回サヨナラ
07/24 3回戦 静岡商 8-7 日大三島 延長13回サヨナラ
07/24 3回戦 静岡 8-0 焼津水産 7回コールド
07/24 3回戦 飛龍 4-2 静岡市立 延長11回
07/24 3回戦 聖隷 2-1 静岡学園
07/23 2回戦 浜松城北工 10-2 浜北西 7回コールド
07/23 2回戦 小笠 8-6 浜松商
07/23 2回戦 富士宮西 10-5 湖西
07/23 2回戦 静岡市商 11-4 静岡工
07/23 2回戦 東海大翔洋 9-2 熱海 7回コールド
07/23 2回戦 浜松日体 3-2 沼津商
07/23 2回戦 吉原 2-1 金谷
07/23 2回戦 静清工 5-2 相良
07/23 2回戦 浜名 10-1 磐田南 7回コールド
07/23 2回戦 興誠 5-3 袋井商
07/23 2回戦 掛川工 11-1 磐田東 7回コールド
07/23 2回戦 小山 3-0 池新田
07/23 2回戦 飛龍 16-6 浜松西 6回コールド
07/23 2回戦 島田商 6-0 焼津中央
07/23 2回戦 三島南 4-0 伊東
07/23 2回戦 静岡市立 5-1 掛川東
07/22 2回戦 富岳館 7-0 佐久間 7回コールド
07/22 2回戦 掛川西 7-0 藤枝明誠 7回コールド
07/22 2回戦 加藤学園 4-3 袋井 延長12回サヨナラ
07/22 2回戦 磐田北 9-7 天竜林
07/22 2回戦 浜松江之島 9-2 沼津高専 7回コールド
07/22 2回戦 聖隷 9-2 島田 7回コールド
07/22 2回戦 静岡東 5-4 沼津東 延長10回サヨナラ
07/22 2回戦 焼津水産 8-1 藤枝東 7回コールド
07/22 2回戦 榛原 3-0 富士宮東
07/22 2回戦 日大三島 8-0 大仁 7回コールド
07/22 2回戦 伊東商 4-3 富士東
07/22 2回戦 星陵 2-1 島田工 延長11回サヨナラ
07/22 2回戦 静岡 5-2 御殿場南
07/22 2回戦 韮山 3-1 市立沼津
07/22 2回戦 静岡商 10-3 三島 7回コールド
07/22 2回戦 静岡学園 7-1 浜松北
07/21 2回戦 富岳館 (中止) 佐久間
07/17 1回戦 吉原 12-2 三ケ日 6回コールド
07/17 1回戦 磐田南 3-2 富士宮北
07/17 1回戦 金谷 3-2 浜松大平台
07/17 1回戦 興誠 7-2 二俣
07/17 1回戦 浜松日体 4-2 清水工
07/17 1回戦 静岡市商 6-3 御殿場西
07/17 1回戦 掛川工 7-0 長泉 7回コールド
07/17 1回戦 池新田 5-3 修善寺工
07/17 1回戦 湖西 4-1 周智
07/17 1回戦 伊東 5-2 吉原工
07/17 1回戦 掛川東 4-3 常葉橘
07/17 1回戦 熱海 3-2 気賀
07/17 1回戦 浜北西 12-5 静岡南 7回コールド
07/17 1回戦 磐田東 11-1 下田南南伊豆 6回コールド
07/17 1回戦 袋井商 5-4 新居 9回サヨナラ
07/17 1回戦 静岡工 11-4 下田北 8回サヨナラ 8回コールド
07/17 1回戦 飛龍 11-1 浜松湖南 5回コールド
07/17 1回戦 浜松城北工 9-3 引佐
07/17 1回戦 沼津商 10-1 静岡西 7回コールド
07/17 1回戦 小笠 12-0 磐田農 7回コールド
07/17 1回戦 浜松西 11-4 8回コールド
07/17 1回戦 富士宮西 4-1 島田学園
07/17 1回戦 相良 7-6 桐陽
07/17 1回戦 浜松商 4-3 常葉菊川
07/17 1回戦 小山 11-2 裾野
07/17 1回戦 焼津中央 11-7 浜松開誠館
07/17 1回戦 東海大翔洋 5-4 国際開洋一
07/17 1回戦 三島南 7-0 静岡北 8回コールド
07/16 1回戦 藤枝東 3-0 浜松工
07/16 1回戦 加藤学園 8-6 浜松南
07/16 1回戦 御殿場南 13-3 浜松市立
07/16 1回戦 日大三島 8-3 庵原
07/16 1回戦 聖隷 11-1 御殿場 6回コールド
07/16 1回戦 伊東商 8-3 春野
07/16 1回戦 榛原 8-1 藤枝西 7回コールド
07/16 1回戦 星陵 10-0 静岡農 5回コールド
07/16 1回戦 富士宮東 11-4 田方農 7回コールド
07/16 1回戦 大仁 6-3 沼津城北
07/16 1回戦 市立沼津 8-2 藤枝北
07/16 1回戦 藤枝明誠 4-2 富士
07/16 1回戦 天竜林 10-2 川根 7回コールド
07/16 1回戦 佐久間 13-6 浜松東 7回コールド
07/16 1回戦 静岡 7-0 伊豆中央 7回コールド
07/16 1回戦 浜松江之島 10-1 横須賀 8回コールド
07/16 1回戦 磐田北 16-12 吉田
07/16 1回戦 袋井 4-1 浜松湖東
07/16 1回戦 富士東 9-2 吉原商 7回コールド
07/16 1回戦 島田工 4-1 清水東
07/16 1回戦 浜松北 11-10 磐田西
07/16 1回戦 島田 2-0 清水西
07/16 1回戦 静岡東 9-4 大井川
07/16 1回戦 沼津東 2-1 清水商
07/16 1回戦 韮山 5-4 誠恵
07/16 1回戦 沼津高専 10-1 沼津工 7回コールド
07/15 1回戦 静岡商 7-5 静岡大成

コメント