コメント

2010年 秋季新潟大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
10/10 決勝 日本文理 6-1 佐渡
10/10 3位決定戦 北越 6-5 十日町
10/09 準決勝 日本文理 9-3 北越
10/09 準決勝 佐渡 4-0 十日町
10/03 準々決勝 北越 5-3 長岡大手
10/03 準々決勝 日本文理 4-1 新津南
10/02 準々決勝 佐渡 2-1 帝京長岡
10/02 準々決勝 十日町 8-0 新発田農 7回コールド
09/21 2回戦 新津南 5-4 新潟工
09/21 2回戦 長岡大手 3-2 新潟明訓
09/20 2回戦 佐渡 3-2 関根学園 延長12回
09/20 2回戦 十日町 5-1 五泉
09/20 2回戦 新発田農 10-6 高田
09/20 2回戦 北越 4-1 村松
09/20 2回戦 日本文理 2-0 新潟県央工
09/20 2回戦 帝京長岡 5-0 高田農
09/19 1回戦 村松 5-2 高田北城
09/19 1回戦 北越 5-0 中越
09/19 1回戦 新潟県央工 9-2 東京学館新潟 8回コールド
09/19 1回戦 新潟明訓 11-3 村上 7回コールド
09/19 1回戦 長岡大手 4-2 新潟産大付
09/19 1回戦 新潟工 7-0 新井 8回コールド
09/19 1回戦 新津南 10-3 小千谷 7回コールド
09/19 1回戦 日本文理 4-2 村上桜ケ丘
09/18 1回戦 十日町 6-4 新潟商
09/18 1回戦 新発田農 5-0 巻総合
09/18 1回戦 高田 4-2 長岡商
09/18 1回戦 帝京長岡 4-2 加茂
09/18 1回戦 高田農 7-4 新潟南
09/18 1回戦 五泉 3-1 上越 延長10回
09/18 1回戦 佐渡 9-6 長岡向陵 延長10回
09/18 1回戦 関根学園 7-2 新潟
09/13 2回戦 関根学園 14-0 糸魚川白嶺 5回コールド
09/13 2回戦 新井 7-0 糸魚川 8回コールド
09/12 2回戦 帝京長岡 7-4 三条東
09/12 2回戦 小千谷 19-8 小出 8回コールド
09/12 2回戦 加茂 8-1 阿賀黎明 7回コールド
09/12 2回戦 村松 8-4 新発田
09/12 2回戦 新潟南 5-4
09/12 2回戦 巻総合 3-1 新潟江南
09/12 2回戦 新潟 7-6 分水
09/12 2回戦 新潟明訓 7-3 開志学園
09/12 2回戦 日本文理 9-0 新潟向陽 7回コールド
09/11 2回戦 高田北城 6-3 高田商
09/11 2回戦 新潟産大付 10-0 柏崎 7回コールド
09/11 2回戦 上越 11-1 柏崎工 6回コールド
09/11 2回戦 高田 7-0 柏崎常盤 7回コールド
09/11 2回戦 高田農 7-4 直江津
09/11 2回戦 長岡向陵 9-4 十日町総合
09/11 2回戦 新潟県央工 7-2 長岡工
09/11 2回戦 村上 10-0 加茂農林 5回コールド
09/11 2回戦 村上桜ケ丘 7-2 新発田中央
09/11 2回戦 中越 5-2 長岡
09/11 2回戦 長岡商 6-2 六日町
09/11 2回戦 佐渡 8-0 新潟北 7回コールド
09/11 2回戦 東京学館新潟 10-0 高志 5回コールド
09/11 2回戦 五泉 12-1 阿賀野 7回コールド
09/11 2回戦 新津南 8-3 豊栄
09/11 2回戦 新発田農 5-2 新発田南
09/11 2回戦 北越 11-1 新潟第一 5回コールド
09/11 2回戦 新潟商 7-4 万代
09/11 2回戦 新潟工 7-0 白根 7回コールド
09/10 1回戦 関根学園 11-0 松代 5回コールド
09/10 1回戦 新井 7-0 海洋 8回コールド
09/10 1回戦 帝京長岡 7-0 長岡農 7回コールド
09/10 1回戦 塩沢商工 4-1 栃尾
09/10 1回戦 小千谷 15-0 正徳館 5回コールド
09/10 1回戦 三条 3-2 長岡高専
09/10 1回戦 阿賀黎明 3-1 加茂暁星
09/10 1回戦 新発田 4-3 新津
09/10 1回戦 分水 10-0 相川 5回コールド
09/10 1回戦 開志学園 5-4 新潟東 延長11回
09/10 1回戦 新潟向陽 6-5 吉田 延長11回
09/09 1回戦 柏崎 7-3 有恒
09/09 1回戦 柏崎工 9-3 上越総合技術
09/09 1回戦 柏崎常盤 6-2 久比岐
09/09 1回戦 直江津 14-3 柏崎総合 5回コールド
09/09 1回戦 阿賀野 1-0 西新発田
09/09 1回戦 新発田南 3-0 中条
09/09 1回戦 新発田中央 11-1 新津工 5回コールド
09/09 1回戦 豊栄 4-2 新発田商
09/09 1回戦 長岡向陵 12-2 見附 5回コールド
09/09 1回戦 長岡工 11-1 川西 6回コールド
09/09 1回戦 中越 11-1 三条商 5回コールド
09/09 1回戦 六日町 3-2 小千谷西
09/09 1回戦 新潟第一 8-3 新潟青陵
09/09 1回戦 万代 11-8 佐渡総合
09/09 1回戦 新潟南 6-4 新潟西 延長10回
09/09 1回戦 新潟江南 6-3 羽茂
09/09 1回戦 白根 8-2 敬和学園

コメント