コメント

2018年 秋季京都大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
10/08 決勝 福知山成美 4-3 京都国際
10/08 3位決定戦 龍谷大平安 14-2 京都外大西 5回コールド
10/07 準決勝 京都国際 7-6 龍谷大平安
10/07 準決勝 福知山成美 9-5 京都外大西
10/06 準決勝 京都国際 (中止) 龍谷大平安
10/06 準決勝 福知山成美 8-6
(中止)
京都外大西 7回ノーゲーム
10/02 準々決勝 龍谷大平安 8-6 乙訓
10/02 準々決勝 京都国際 5-1 塔南
10/01 準々決勝 京都外大西 3-2 京都翔英
10/01 準々決勝 福知山成美 5-0 京都すばる
09/24 2回戦 塔南 10-7 東山
09/24 2回戦 乙訓 8-1 京都共栄 7回コールド
09/24 2回戦 龍谷大平安 7-5 立命館宇治
09/24 2回戦 京都国際 7-0 京都八幡 8回コールド
09/23 2回戦 京都翔英 4-1 鳥羽
09/23 2回戦 福知山成美 1-0 福知山 延長11回
09/23 2回戦 京都外大西 8-1 京都文教 8回コールド
09/23 2回戦 京都すばる 3-0 京都成章
09/23 1回戦 東山 8-0 莵道 7回コールド
09/22 1回戦 龍谷大平安 10-0 京都学園 6回コールド
09/22 1回戦 乙訓 12-11 西舞鶴
09/22 1回戦 東山 (中止) 莵道
09/22 1回戦 京都翔英 7-1 洛西
09/22 1回戦 福知山 5-3 朱雀・農芸・南
陽・京教大付
09/18 1次予選決勝 洛西 7-4 大谷
09/17 1次予選決勝 朱雀・農芸・南
陽・京教大付
8-2 京都廣学館
09/17 1次予選決勝 莵道 2-0 北桑田
09/17 1次予選決勝 京都翔英 3-1 立命館
09/17 1次予選決勝 京都学園 6-2 南丹
09/17 1次予選決勝 東山 10-3 西城陽 7回コールド
09/17 1次予選決勝 京都外大西 14-2 久御山 5回コールド
09/17 1次予選決勝 乙訓 9-0 嵯峨野 7回コールド
09/16 1次予選決勝 福知山 8-6 綾部
09/16 3回戦 京都廣学館 18-10 城陽
09/16 3回戦 北桑田 2-1 洛北 延長11回
09/16 3回戦 南丹 5-1 日吉ケ丘
09/16 3回戦 西城陽 13-2 山城 5回コールド
09/16 3回戦 洛西 7-0 城南菱創 7回コールド
09/16 3回戦 久御山 10-4 北嵯峨
09/16 3回戦 乙訓 7-0 京都両洋 8回コールド
09/15 1次予選決勝 西舞鶴 4-3 日星
09/15 3回戦 立命館 14-3 花園 6回コールド
09/03 1回戦 福知山 3-0 舞鶴高専
09/03 1回戦 西舞鶴 6-3 宮津
09/02 4回戦 福知山 4-0 京都海洋
09/02 4回戦 舞鶴高専 2-1 加悦谷
09/02 4回戦 宮津 8-1 網野
09/02 4回戦 西舞鶴 9-5 峰山
09/02 3回戦 京都共栄 5-3 綾部
09/02 3回戦 福知山成美 8-1 日星
09/02 2回戦 城陽 5-3 東稜
09/02 2回戦 京都廣学館 9-3 同志社国際
09/02 2回戦 北桑田 10-2 紫野 7回コールド
09/02 2回戦 洛北 4-2 東宇治
09/02 2回戦 立命館 15-0 桃山 5回コールド
09/02 2回戦 花園 7-3 堀川
09/02 2回戦 日吉ケ丘 10-6
09/02 2回戦 南丹 8-6 洛東
09/02 2回戦 山城 7-0 鴨沂 7回コールド
09/02 2回戦 西城陽 10-3 北稜 7回コールド
09/02 2回戦 城南菱創 11-2 園部 7回コールド
09/02 2回戦 久御山 9-8 京都工学院
09/02 2回戦 北嵯峨 12-6 向陽
09/02 2回戦 乙訓 10-2 京都産大付 7回コールド
09/02 2回戦 京都両洋 11-1 田辺 6回コールド
09/02 1回戦 立命館宇治 18-1 朱雀・農芸・南
陽・京教大付
5回コールド
09/02 1回戦 京都成章 4-2 莵道
09/02 1回戦 塔南 1-0 京都翔英
09/02 1回戦 京都すばる 5-1 京都学園
09/02 1回戦 鳥羽 8-2 東山
09/02 1回戦 京都八幡 7-6 大谷
09/02 1回戦 京都国際 2-1 京都外大西
09/02 1回戦 京都文教 7-0 嵯峨野
09/02 1回戦 洛西 不戦勝 西乙訓 左が不戦勝
08/26 4回戦 舞鶴高専 9-3 東舞鶴
08/26 4回戦 宮津 7-5 京都府工
08/26 4回戦 西舞鶴 9-0 大江 7回コールド
08/26 3回戦 京都共栄 8-0 加悦谷 7回コールド
08/26 3回戦 綾部 7-3 福知山
08/26 3回戦 福知山成美 5-1 峰山
08/26 3回戦 日星 18-0 網野 5回コールド
08/26 2回戦 京都廣学館 12-8 亀岡
08/26 2回戦 東宇治 13-3 洛南 6回コールド
08/26 2回戦 堀川 11-2 須知 7回コールド
08/26 2回戦 南丹 4-1 木津
08/26 2回戦 北稜 9-2 同志社 8回コールド
08/26 2回戦 城南菱創 6-5 洛星
08/26 2回戦 向陽 8-5 京都明徳
08/26 2回戦 乙訓 3-1 西京
08/26 2回戦 田辺 3-0 洛水
08/26 1回戦 立命館宇治 10-3 同志社国際 8回コールド
08/26 1回戦 朱雀・農芸・南
陽・京教大付
6-4 東稜
08/26 1回戦 京都成章 8-4 洛北
08/26 1回戦 莵道 5-2 北桑田
08/26 1回戦 京都翔英 5-1 花園
08/26 1回戦 塔南 10-0 桃山 6回コールド
08/26 1回戦 京都すばる 10-3 洛東 7回コールド
08/26 1回戦 京都学園 2-1
08/26 1回戦 鳥羽 9-1 西城陽 7回コールド
08/26 1回戦 東山 7-0 山城 7回コールド
08/26 1回戦 大谷 7-0 園部 7回コールド
08/26 1回戦 京都八幡 5-0 洛西
08/26 1回戦 京都外大西 5-1 北嵯峨
08/26 1回戦 京都国際 9-0 久御山 7回コールド
08/26 1回戦 京都文教 8-4 京都両洋
08/26 1回戦 嵯峨野 10-3 京都産大付 8回コールド
08/25 1回戦 京都共栄 8-4 京都海洋
08/25 1回戦 福知山 9-2 舞鶴高専 7回コールド
08/25 1回戦 綾部 16-0 東舞鶴 5回コールド
08/25 1回戦 峰山 8-4 宮津
08/25 1回戦 福知山成美 8-5 京都府工
08/25 1回戦 日星 5-3 西舞鶴
08/25 1回戦 網野 7-4 大江
08/25 1回戦 立命館宇治 7-0 城陽 7回コールド
08/25 1回戦 朱雀・農芸・南
陽・京教大付
5-4 京都廣学館 延長12回
08/25 1回戦 東稜 13-6 亀岡 7回コールド
08/25 1回戦 洛北 10-3 紫野 8回コールド
08/25 1回戦 北桑田 2-1 東宇治
08/25 1回戦 莵道 9-1 洛南 7回コールド
08/25 1回戦 京都翔英 6-0 立命館
08/25 1回戦 塔南 14-2 堀川 7回コールド
08/25 1回戦 桃山 9-1 須知
08/25 1回戦 洛東 5-4 日吉ケ丘
08/25 1回戦 京都学園 7-0 木津 7回コールド
08/25 1回戦 10-5 南丹
08/25 1回戦 鳥羽 10-0 鴨沂 5回コールド
08/25 1回戦 東山 6-1 同志社
08/25 1回戦 山城 7-6 北稜 延長13回タイブレイク
08/25 1回戦 園部 8-4 西乙訓
08/25 1回戦 洛西 5-2 城南菱創
08/25 1回戦 京都八幡 9-2 洛星 7回コールド
08/25 1回戦 京都外大西 13-2 京都工学院 5回コールド
08/25 1回戦 京都国際 8-1 京都明徳 8回コールド
08/25 1回戦 久御山 13-2 向陽 5回コールド
08/25 1回戦 京都文教 7-0 西京 7回コールド
08/25 1回戦 京都両洋 7-6 乙訓
08/25 1回戦 京都産大付 3-1 田辺
08/25 1回戦 嵯峨野 15-1 洛水 5回コールド

コメント