コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権茨城大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-07 ~ 2018-07-25
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/25 決勝 土浦日大 6-1 常総学院
07/24 準決勝 常総学院 5-1 水戸商
07/24 準決勝 土浦日大 8-5 霞ケ浦
07/22 準々決勝 常総学院 11-1 中央 5回コールド
07/22 準々決勝 水戸商 9-5 藤代
07/22 準々決勝 土浦日大 8-3 明秀日立
07/22 準々決勝 霞ケ浦 6-1 取手一
07/20 4回戦 常総学院 3-2 下館工
07/20 4回戦 明秀日立 9-2 土浦湖北 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 水戸商 11-5 つくば国際大
07/20 4回戦 藤代 3-2 下妻一
07/20 4回戦 中央 4-3
07/20 4回戦 土浦日大 8-0 鉾田一 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 霞ケ浦 10-0 石岡一 5回コールド
07/20 4回戦 取手一 10-1 取手松陽 8回コールド
07/17 3回戦 下妻一 3-1 水城
07/17 3回戦 鉾田一 7-6 鹿島学園
07/17 3回戦 藤代 8-1 太田一 8回コールド
07/17 3回戦 土浦日大 7-0 勝田 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 中央 3-2 牛久栄進
07/17 3回戦 取手松陽 5-0 佐和
07/17 3回戦 13-4 土浦一 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 取手一 10-0 土浦三 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 水戸商 17-3 清真学園 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 霞ケ浦 5-4 多賀
07/16 3回戦 明秀日立 7-2 常磐大
07/16 3回戦 土浦湖北 6-4 水戸葵陵 延長12回
07/16 3回戦 下館工 9-8 つくば秀英
07/16 3回戦 石岡一 11-3 小瀬
07/16 3回戦 常総学院 10-0 総和工 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 つくば国際大 8-7 東洋大牛久
07/14 2回戦 水城 9-2 水戸一 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 佐和 5-4 水戸啓明
07/14 2回戦 牛久栄進 5-2 日立北
07/14 2回戦 鹿島学園 5-2 茨城キリスト
07/14 2回戦 中央 16-8 茨城東 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 鉾田一 12-2 岩井 6回コールド
07/14 2回戦 下妻一 7-0 土浦二 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 取手松陽 8-1 東海 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 取手一 10-0 波崎 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 土浦三 7-0 古河三 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 つくば国際大 9-0 岩瀬・真壁・筑
7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 勝田 8-7 茨城 延長10回
07/13 2回戦 土浦湖北 10-9 科技学園日立 延長10回
07/13 2回戦 石岡一 3-0 竜ケ崎一
07/13 2回戦 土浦一 6-2 日立一
07/13 2回戦 太田一 1-0 勝田工
07/13 2回戦 つくば秀英 8-6 磯原郷英 延長10回
07/13 2回戦 9-7 江戸川学園
07/13 2回戦 藤代 10-0 鉾田二 6回コールド
07/13 2回戦 土浦日大 4-2 牛久
07/12 2回戦 総和工 10-3 江戸崎総合 8回コールド
07/12 2回戦 多賀 5-4 水戸工
07/12 2回戦 清真学園 7-3 那珂
07/12 2回戦 常磐大 17-0 笠間 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 水戸商 11-0 緑岡 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 水戸葵陵 7-6 下妻二
07/12 2回戦 小瀬 4-2 波崎柳川
07/12 2回戦 下館工 8-0 大子清流 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 明秀日立 18-0 岩瀬日大 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 東洋大牛久 19-1 古河二 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 常総学院 10-0 佐竹 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 霞ケ浦 6-2 鬼怒商
07/10 1回戦 佐和 4-2 取手二
07/10 1回戦 土浦二 12-1 八千代 6回コールド
07/10 1回戦 下妻一 4-1 鹿島
07/10 1回戦 牛久栄進 9-2 三和 7回コールド
07/10 1回戦 東海 12-0 石岡商・潮来・
竜ケ崎南
5回コールド
07/10 1回戦 茨城キリスト 8-6 水海道二
07/10 1回戦 水戸啓明 14-0 高萩 5回コールド
07/10 1回戦 水戸一 7-0 友部 7回コールド
07/09 1回戦 土浦三 7-3 水戸農
07/09 1回戦 土浦一 11-0 神栖 5回コールド
07/09 1回戦 牛久 11-7 水海道一 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/09 1回戦 岩瀬・真壁・筑
3-2 結城一
07/09 1回戦 竜ケ崎一 10-0 日立工 6回コールド
07/09 1回戦 太田一 8-3 高萩清松
07/09 1回戦 波崎 7-0 土浦工
07/09 1回戦 江戸川学園 9-0 茨城高専 7回コールド
07/09 1回戦 岩井 5-4 つくば工科 延長10回
07/09 1回戦 茨城 13-6 石下紫峰 7回コールド
07/09 1回戦 鉾田二 2-1 伊奈
07/09 1回戦 中央 7-4 水戸桜ノ牧
07/08 1回戦 常磐大 8-5 つくば国際大東
07/08 1回戦 東洋大牛久 7-0 藤代紫水 8回コールド
07/08 1回戦 下館工 8-5 守谷
07/08 1回戦 総和工 8-1 常陸大宮 7回コールド
07/08 1回戦 科技学園日立 4-3 日立商 延長10回
07/08 1回戦 磯原郷英 5-3 下館一 延長10回
07/08 1回戦 多賀 1-0 麻生 延長12回
07/08 1回戦 鬼怒商 6-4 玉造工
07/08 1回戦 水戸葵陵 18-0 水戸桜ノ牧常北
5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 小瀬 12-2 坂東総合 5回コールド
07/08 1回戦 岩瀬日大 8-2 那珂湊
07/08 1回戦 那珂 7-3 古河一
07/08 1回戦 緑岡 9-2 明野 8回コールド
07/07 1回戦 佐竹 7-0 海洋 7回コールド

コメント