コメント

2018年 第100回 全国高校野球選手権長野大会

  • 大会期間 2018-07-08 ~ 2018-07-22
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/22 決勝 佐久長聖 4-3 上田西
07/21 準決勝 上田西 4-3 松本国際
07/21 準決勝 佐久長聖 6-3 岡谷南
07/19 準々決勝 松本国際 4-1 松本第一
07/19 準々決勝 岡谷南 6-3 松商学園
07/18 準々決勝 上田西 7-3 小諸商
07/18 準々決勝 佐久長聖 10-3 ウェルネス筑北
8回コールド
07/16 4回戦 上田西 4-2 長野西
07/16 4回戦 小諸商 5-1 伊那弥生ケ丘
07/16 4回戦 松本第一 7-2 中野西
07/16 4回戦 松本国際 9-0 中野立志館 7回コールド
07/16 4回戦 松商学園 8-0 上田千曲 7回コールド
07/16 4回戦 岡谷南 4-3 上田
07/16 4回戦 ウェルネス筑北
10-0 東海大諏訪 5回コールド
07/16 4回戦 佐久長聖 7-0 小諸 8回コールド
07/15 3回戦 上田千曲 2-0 松本蟻ケ崎
07/15 3回戦 松本国際 5-2 松本県ケ丘
07/15 3回戦 小諸商 7-0 長野日大 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 岡谷南 7-6 赤穂
07/15 3回戦 長野西 10-3 阿智 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 小諸 7-0 大町岳陽 8回コールド
07/15 3回戦 ウェルネス筑北
7-0 岡谷工 8回コールド
07/15 3回戦 中野西 9-7 飯田OIDE長
07/14 3回戦 松商学園 3-1 飯山
07/14 3回戦 中野立志館 10-1 伊那北 8回コールド
07/14 3回戦 伊那弥生ケ丘 7-0 野沢北
07/14 3回戦 上田 8-1 駒ケ根工 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 上田西 12-1 蓼科 6回コールド
07/14 3回戦 佐久長聖 10-0 富士見 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 東海大諏訪 6-2 東京都市大塩尻
07/14 3回戦 松本第一 9-2 小海 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 松本蟻ケ崎 8-3 諏訪清陵
07/13 2回戦 松本県ケ丘 5-2 須坂
07/13 2回戦 長野日大 3-1 丸子修学館
07/13 2回戦 岡谷南 11-0 須坂創成 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 阿智 5-2 下高井農林
07/13 2回戦 大町岳陽 14-1 諏訪実 5回コールド
07/13 2回戦 岡谷工 3-1 長野吉田
07/13 2回戦 中野西 7-0 明科 8回コールド
07/12 2回戦 飯山 10-0 阿南 6回コールド
07/12 2回戦 伊那北 2-1 軽井沢
07/12 2回戦 上田千曲 1-0 田川 延長10回
07/12 2回戦 野沢北 11-0 松本美須々ケ丘
5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 駒ケ根工 7-4 池田工
07/12 2回戦 小諸商 6-0 辰野
07/12 2回戦 蓼科 5-4 梓川
07/12 2回戦 富士見 3-0 長野高専
07/12 2回戦 長野西 13-2 塩尻志学館 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 東京都市大塩尻
2-1 長野工
07/12 2回戦 小海 1-0 長野俊英
07/12 2回戦 ウェルネス筑北
9-5 長野
07/11 2回戦 赤穂 3-2 南安曇農
07/11 2回戦 伊那弥生ケ丘 12-0 屋代 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 上田 11-9 諏訪二葉
07/11 2回戦 小諸 4-1 長野東
07/11 2回戦 上田西 8-2 長野商
07/11 2回戦 佐久長聖 15-0 松本工 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 松本国際 6-1 岩村田
07/11 2回戦 松商学園 8-1 上田染谷丘
07/11 2回戦 中野立志館 3-1 松本深志
07/11 2回戦 飯田OIDE長
7-0 更級農 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 東海大諏訪 5-1 松代
07/11 2回戦 松本第一 2-1 松川
07/10 1回戦 岡谷南 12-2 佐久平総合技術
5回コールド
07/10 1回戦 飯田OIDE長
5-3 豊科 延長10回
07/10 1回戦 塩尻志学館 11-7 岡谷東
07/10 1回戦 辰野 9-0 蘇南 7回コールド
07/10 1回戦 長野日大 10-0 下伊那農 6回コールド
07/10 1回戦 中野西 6-3 高遠
07/10 1回戦 松本蟻ケ崎 8-4 上田東
07/10 1回戦 田川 11-1 茅野 6回コールド
07/10 1回戦 ウェルネス筑北
6-3 上伊那農
07/10 1回戦 小諸 3-1 飯田風越 延長11回
07/09 1回戦 岩村田 3-1 飯田
07/09 1回戦 屋代 11-3 穂高商 8回コールド
07/09 1回戦 松本工 10-0 長野南 5回コールド
07/09 1回戦 南安曇農 4-1 野沢南
07/09 1回戦 長野商 10-1 下諏訪向陽 8回コールド
07/09 1回戦 中野立志館 7-0 箕輪進修 7回コールド
07/09 1回戦 飯田OIDE長
3-0
(中止)
豊科 5回ノーゲーム
07/09 1回戦 上田染谷丘 6-5 篠ノ井 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/09 1回戦 上田 7-0 北部・坂城 7回コールド
07/09 1回戦 松代 5-4 地球環境
07/09 1回戦 松川 7-6 須坂東
07/08 1回戦 長野吉田 10-0 木曽青峰 7回コールド

コメント