2006年 全国高校野球選手権栃木大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/26 決勝 文星芸大付 7-1 佐野日大
07/25 準決勝 文星芸大付 7-0 青藍泰斗 8回コールド
07/25 準決勝 佐野日大 11-1 小山 5回コールド
07/23 準々決勝 文星芸大付 8-6 小山西
07/23 準々決勝 青藍泰斗 6-3 国学院栃木
07/22 準々決勝 小山 10-2 矢板中央 7回コールド
07/22 準々決勝 佐野日大 6-1 真岡
07/21 準々決勝 小山 (中止) 矢板中央
07/21 準々決勝 青藍泰斗 (中止) 国学院栃木
07/21 準々決勝 文星芸大付 (中止) 小山西
07/21 準々決勝 真岡 (中止) 佐野日大
07/20 4回戦 文星芸大付 10-0 宇都宮清陵 5回コールド
07/20 4回戦 小山西 6-2 大田原
07/20 4回戦 国学院栃木 10-0 足利 5回コールド
07/20 4回戦 青藍泰斗 12-3 宇都宮南 7回コールド
07/19 4回戦 国学院栃木 (中止) 足利
07/19 4回戦 大田原 (中止) 小山西
07/19 4回戦 宇都宮南 (中止) 青藍泰斗
07/19 4回戦 文星芸大付 (中止) 宇都宮清陵
07/18 4回戦 宇都宮南 (中止) 青藍泰斗
07/18 4回戦 文星芸大付 (中止) 宇都宮清陵
07/18 4回戦 大田原 (中止) 小山西
07/18 4回戦 国学院栃木 (中止) 足利
07/17 4回戦 文星芸大付 (中止) 宇都宮清陵
07/17 4回戦 宇都宮南 (中止) 青藍泰斗
07/17 4回戦 大田原 (中止) 小山西
07/17 4回戦 国学院栃木 (中止) 足利
07/16 4回戦 真岡 3-1 宇都宮工
07/16 4回戦 佐野日大 16-0 足利工大付 6回コールド
07/16 4回戦 小山 10-1 鹿沼東 8回コールド
07/16 4回戦 矢板中央 3-1 栃南
07/15 3回戦 大田原 3-2 黒磯南
07/15 3回戦 小山西 13-3 那須清峰 5回コールド
07/15 3回戦 宇都宮清陵 15-0 宇都宮白楊 5回コールド
07/15 3回戦 文星芸大付 8-2 宇都宮商
07/15 3回戦 足利 10-1 益子芳星 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 青藍泰斗 7-3 白鴎大足利
07/15 3回戦 国学院栃木 8-4 宇都宮 延長13回
07/15 3回戦 宇都宮南 8-1 石橋 8回コールド
07/14 3回戦 宇都宮工 7-6 作新学院
07/14 3回戦 足利工大付 7-0 鹿沼農 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 佐野日大 7-0 栃木商 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 真岡 9-0 小山高専 7回コールド
07/14 3回戦 栃南 5-4 矢板東
07/14 3回戦 矢板中央 7-2 真岡工
07/13 3回戦 鹿沼東 6-3 足利工
07/13 3回戦 小山 8-1 佐野松陽 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 那須清峰 10-3 矢板 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 黒磯南 6-3 烏山
07/13 2回戦 小山西 8-1 鹿沼 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 大田原 3-2 宇都宮北 9回サヨナラ
07/12 2回戦 宇都宮清陵 7-0 足利南 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 宇都宮白楊 2-1 高根沢 延長11回
07/12 2回戦 文星芸大付 7-0 栃木農 7回コールド
07/12 2回戦 足利 13-0 那須 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 宇都宮商 10-0 足利商 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 益子芳星 6-3 氏家
07/12 2回戦 国学院栃木 10-0 真岡北陵 5回コールド
07/12 2回戦 宇都宮 20-0 塩谷 5回コールド
07/11 2回戦 青藍泰斗 11-6 茂木
07/11 2回戦 白鴎大足利 13-4 日光 7回コールド
07/11 2回戦 宇都宮南 4-0 今市
07/11 2回戦 石橋 7-6 栃木工
07/11 2回戦 栃木商 10-0 喜連川 6回コールド
07/11 2回戦 足利工大付 2-1 壬生
07/11 2回戦 鹿沼農 4-1 黒羽
07/11 2回戦 佐野日大 2-1 小山南
07/09 2回戦 真岡 8-1 宇都宮東
07/09 2回戦 真岡工 7-0 今市工 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 作新学院 6-3 黒磯
07/09 2回戦 矢板中央 6-5 佐野
07/09 2回戦 栃南 11-2 栃木 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 宇都宮工 11-1 那須海城 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 矢板東 8-7 小山北桜
07/09 2回戦 小山高専 9-2 粟野 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 足利工 4-3 鹿沼商工 9回サヨナラ
07/08 2回戦 小山 8-0 上三川 7回コールド
07/08 2回戦 鹿沼東 10-0 馬頭 5回コールド
07/08 2回戦 佐野松陽 7-5 那須拓陽
07/08 1回戦 那須清峰 8-1 田沼 8回コールド

コメント